1. Rallye Terre de Lozère - Sud de France 2012
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2012, Mende • ASA Lozère • gravel 149.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | #2 |
Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BE-***
|
A7S |
1:39:33.1 |
89.9 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Chieusse Paul - Meffre Didier |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
201***
|
A8W |
1:40:20.3 |
+47.2 +47.2 |
89.2 0.32 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Tron Noël - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
720***
|
N4 |
1:41:07.6 0:40 |
+1:34.5 +47.3 |
88.5 0.63 |
|||
4. | #53 |
Gilbert Quentin - Tutélaire Rémi |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:41:36.6 |
+2:03.5 +29.0 |
88.1 0.83 |
|||
5. | #52 |
Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:41:54.6 |
+2:21.5 +18.0 |
87.8 0.95 |
|||
6. | #59 |
Consani Stéphane - Vilmot Maxime |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:41:56.1 |
+2:23.0 +1.5 |
87.8 0.96 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Deveza Alain - Tezenas du Montcel Guy |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
P43***
|
A8 |
1:42:40.9 |
+3:07.8 +44.8 |
87.2 1.26 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Mattei Loïc - Barichella Tony |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:42:47.1 |
+3:14.0 +6.2 |
87.1 1.30 |
||||
9. | #56 |
Dubert Vincent - Sarreaud Valentin |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:43:10.6 |
+3:37.5 +23.5 |
86.8 1.46 |
|||
10. | #67 |
Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:44:26.2 |
+4:53.1 +1:15.6 |
85.7 1.96 |
|||
11. | #4 |
Hennion Cédric - Isnard Patrick |
Citroën C4 WRC |
BT-***
|
A8W |
1:44:27.1 |
+4:54.0 +0.9 |
85.7 1.97 |
|||
12. | #57 |
Daumas Damien - Jaussaud Christophe |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:44:56.0 |
+5:22.9 +28.9 |
85.3 2.16 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Gazaud Christian - Boyer Didier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:45:11.5 |
+5:38.4 +15.5 |
85.1 2.27 |
|||
14. | #66 |
Privé Thomas - Rebut Julien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:45:42.5 |
+6:09.4 +31.0 |
84.7 2.48 |
|||
15. | #61 |
Demaerschalk Kevin - Dujacquier Laurent |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:45:54.2 |
+6:21.1 +11.7 |
84.5 2.55 |
|||
16. | #35 |
Ancian Jérémi - De Turckheim Gilles |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:46:32.4 |
+6:59.3 +38.2 |
84.0 2.81 |
|||
17. | #62 |
Cronin Keith - Clarke Marshall |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
WU6***
|
R3 |
1:46:39.9 |
+7:06.8 +7.5 |
83.9 2.86 |
|||
18. | #36 |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:46:47.8 |
+7:14.7 +7.9 |
83.8 2.91 |
|||
19. | #38 |
Sias Franck - Derousseaux Cathy |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:46:59.9 |
+7:26.8 +12.1 |
83.7 2.99 |
|||
20. | #58 |
Latour Bertrand - Collongeon Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:48:24.6 |
+8:51.5 +1:24.7 |
82.6 3.56 |
|||
21. | #65 |
Jacquot Jérôme - Nouvion Max |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:48:44.2 |
+9:11.1 +19.6 |
82.3 3.69 |
|||
22. | #39 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:49:06.0 |
+9:32.9 +21.8 |
82.1 3.84 |
|||
23. | #70 |
Gajek Nicolas - Groulier Vincent |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:49:08.6 |
+9:35.5 +2.6 |
82.0 3.86 |
|||
24. | #7 |
Lethier François - Domenech Eric |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
952***
|
A8W |
1:49:31.7 |
+9:58.6 +23.1 |
81.7 4.01 |
|||
25. | #71 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
466***
|
F2/14 |
1:51:06.1 |
+11:33.0 +1:34.4 |
80.6 4.64 |
|||
26. | #18 |
Fouques Laurent - Combe Geoffrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
WX0***
|
N4 |
1:51:41.3 |
+12:08.2 +35.2 |
80.2 4.88 |
|||
27. | #44 |
Bosch Florentin - Bellotto Victor |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:51:56.5 |
+12:23.4 +15.2 |
80.0 4.98 |
|||
28. | #51 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Jamoul Renaud |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:52:00.0 |
+12:26.9 +3.5 |
79.9 5.01 |
|||
29. | #93 |
Michea Damien - Lecour Mickaël |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:52:07.7 |
+12:34.6 +7.7 |
79.8 5.06 |
||||
30. | #78 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:52:19.1 |
+12:46.0 +11.4 |
79.7 5.13 |
|||
31. | #15 |
Menestrier Denis - Humbert Aurélien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
CRS*** | A8 |
1:52:43.2 |
+13:10.1 +24.1 |
79.4 5.30 |
|||
32. | #27 |
Bernardoni Luc - Roume Sylvain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:52:49.8 0:20 |
+13:16.7 +6.6 |
79.3 5.34 |
|||
33. | #41 |
Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:53:42.8 |
+14:09.7 +53.0 |
78.7 5.70 |
|||
34. | #98 |
Roure Christophe - Tacussel Maxime |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:53:56.6 |
+14:23.5 +13.8 |
78.6 5.79 |
||||
35. | #14 |
Roulet Christian - Roulet-Crop Dominique |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C |
OU5***
|
A8 |
1:54:24.5 |
+14:51.4 +27.9 |
78.2 5.97 |
|||
36. | #81 |
Gerard David - Jolé Damien |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:54:53.5 |
+15:20.4 +29.0 |
77.9 6.17 |
||||
37. | #37 |
Blanc François-Xavier - Vida Alexandre |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:55:09.6 |
+15:36.5 +16.1 |
77.7 6.28 |
|||
38. | #69 |
Nogier Benoît - Barraud Samuel |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:55:50.4 |
+16:17.3 +40.8 |
77.3 6.55 |
|||
39. | #25 |
Sans Thibaut - Pineau Cédric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
|
N4 |
1:56:01.7 0:10 |
+16:28.6 +11.3 |
77.2 6.63 |
|||
40. | #64 |
Dubois Thierry - Poidevin Jonathan |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:56:02.1 |
+16:29.0 +0.4 |
77.1 6.63 |
|||
41. | #136 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:56:13.9 |
+16:40.8 +11.8 |
77.0 6.71 |
||||
42. | #16 |
Camboulas Bruno - Guillot Pierre |
Subaru Impreza GT |
278*** | A8 |
1:56:45.7 0:10 |
+17:12.6 +31.8 |
76.7 6.92 |
|||
43. | #123 |
Arnoux Stéphan - Balandris Patrick |
Peugeot 206 |
F2/14 |
1:57:10.8 |
+17:37.7 +25.1 |
76.4 7.09 |
||||
44. | #99 |
Brunel Pascal - Berthonneau Guillaume |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:57:36.1 |
+18:03.0 +25.3 |
76.1 7.26 |
||||
45. | #82 |
Desangles Yanis - Théron Nicolas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:58:01.6 |
+18:28.5 +25.5 |
75.8 7.43 |
|||
46. | #102 |
Pelissier Joffrey - Teyssier Frédéric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:58:19.7 |
+18:46.6 +18.1 |
75.7 7.55 |
||||
47. | #72 |
Ripert Julien - Amoros Cédric |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:58:32.9 |
+18:59.8 +13.2 |
75.5 7.64 |
||||
48. | #107 |
Caridroit Gilles - Garnier Jeremy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:58:44.3 0:10 |
+19:11.2 +11.4 |
75.4 7.72 |
||||
49. | #50 |
Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:59:55.0 0:10 |
+20:21.9 +1:10.7 |
74.7 8.19 |
|||
50. | #110 |
Vezinet Antony - Amico Marc |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
459*** | F2/14 |
2:00:44.9 |
+21:11.8 +49.9 |
74.1 8.52 |
|||
51. | #135 |
Valibouze Christophe - Fournier Jérémy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
887*** | F2/13 |
2:00:56.4 |
+21:23.3 +11.5 |
74.0 8.60 |
|||
52. | #118 |
Claude Bertrand - Grosjean Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:01:06.5 |
+21:33.4 +10.1 |
73.9 8.67 |
||||
53. | #134 |
Vidal Frédéric - Semete Yves |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:01:17.6 |
+21:44.5 +11.1 |
73.8 8.74 |
||||
54. | #85 |
Pansard Olivier - Colin Olivier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
A7 |
2:01:31.7 |
+21:58.6 +14.1 |
73.7 8.84 |
||||
55. | #112 |
Blanck Lionel - Blanck Arnaud |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
490*** | F2/14 |
2:01:52.7 |
+22:19.6 +21.0 |
73.5 8.98 |
|||
56. | #88 |
Morel Jean-Luc - Zépu Didier |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K |
2:02:21.6 0:30 |
+22:48.5 +28.9 |
73.2 9.17 |
|||
57. | #129 |
Belliardo Daniel - Braquet Jean-Baptiste |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
487*** | N3 |
2:02:24.2 0:10 |
+22:51.1 +2.6 |
73.1 9.19 |
|||
58. | #86 |
Ginier Cédric - Turière Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
A7 |
2:02:32.7 |
+22:59.6 +8.5 |
73.1 9.25 |
|||
59. | #101 |
Marcobal Thierry - Boyer Jean-François |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:03:32.0 |
+23:58.9 +59.3 |
72.5 9.64 |
||||
60. | #104 |
Garcin Christopher - Alias Johan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
2:06:22.3 0:30 |
+26:49.2 +2:50.3 |
70.8 10.79 |
||||
61. | #83 |
Choudey Pascal - Chariot René |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
2:06:34.7 |
+27:01.6 +12.4 |
70.7 10.87 |
||||
62. | #147 |
Verlaguet William - Klemaszenski Yves |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:07:09.9 |
+27:36.8 +35.2 |
70.4 11.10 |
||||
63. | #128 |
Cusimano Alain - Pasquier Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:11:43.6 |
+32:10.5 +4:33.7 |
68.0 12.94 |
||||
64. | #84 |
Tatin Xavier - Dedieu Sandrine |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:13:42.6 |
+34:09.5 +1:59.0 |
67.0 13.74 |
||||
65. | #144 |
Vaille Mickaël - Vaille Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
2:16:36.6 0:50 |
+37:03.5 +2:54.0 |
65.5 14.90 |
||||
66. | #96 |
Colleie Patrick - Poisson Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:18:54.3 0:50 |
+39:21.2 +2:17.7 |
64.4 15.83 |
||||
67. | #127 |
Lopez Etienne - Da Costa Rodriguo Tony |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
Z15 |
2:22:03.3 1:20 |
+42:30.2 +3:09.0 |
63.0 17.09 |
||||
68. | #140 |
Portes Bernard - Gibert Cyril |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:28:52.5 |
+49:19.4 +6:49.2 |
60.1 19.84 |
||||
69. | #150 |
Girardin Raymond - Francois Solène |
Citroën Visa GT |
F2/11 |
2:31:52.8 0:20 |
+52:19.7 +3:00.3 |
58.9 21.04 |
||||
Retirements
69 (69 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #5 |
Bruyneel Dominique - Descamps Jean-Charles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 |
CPN***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #6 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 |
P16***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Gillouin Serge - Vauclare Frédéric | Subaru Impreza 555 |
P16***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Salgues Gilles - Mouysset Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #12 |
Faucher Sergio - Le Roux Annette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Personal | ||||||
SS10 | #17 |
Cracco Philip - Soenens Wim | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
1-B***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #19 |
Riviere Nicolas - Note Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
DJ ***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #21 |
Féraud Cyrille - Capanna Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Audirac Cyril - Carnevale Marie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #23 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Dherbey Alexandre - Mathias Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Roche Christophe - Crozatier Sébastien | Subaru Impreza | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Durand Franck - Borne Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #31 |
Alvernhes Florent - Pallone Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Turbo | ||||||
SS10 | #32 |
Alauzet Philippe - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #33 |
Clément Christophe - Dupeux Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #34 |
Guiardel Olivier - Richard François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
921***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #42 |
Mouret Michel - Fabrègue Régis | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #43 |
Comoli Frantz - Galmiche Isabelle | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle Jörg | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #48 |
Ferrier Christophe - Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #49 |
Bardou Maxence - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Over time limit | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Maurage Mathieu - Levratti Anderson | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #60 |
Carret Julian - Beylouni Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Personal | |||||
SS10 | #68 |
Chapus Serge - Grimal Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T |
BL-***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #73 |
Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #74 |
Marinot Sylvain - Hanry Marie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
BQ-***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #75 |
Tevelle Cédric - Tevelle Daniel | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #76 |
De Carli Coralie - Obrecht Justine | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #77 |
Venturini Thierry - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #80 |
Bergues Yann - Amiel Mathilde | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #87 |
Fournie Serge - Trebosc Didier | Peugeot 309 GTI |
537***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #89 |
Brès Bruno - Cortes Fabien | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Gilhodes Damien - Gilhodes Jean-Louis | Citroën Saxo T4 | BZ-*** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #91 |
Halter Florian - Giordanengo-Velardo Morgane | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Chassaniol Jacky - Cocheux Xavier | Citroën Saxo T4 | 790*** | A6K | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #94 |
Moraes Henri - Moraes Anthony | Citroën Saxo T4 | 466*** | A6K | Over time limit | |||||
SS7 | #95 |
Duheron Jean-Marie - Luçon Pascal | Citroën Saxo T4 | 391*** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #97 |
Mourteron Eric - Dessy Claire-Marie | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #100 |
Corinti Pascal - Collin Simon | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #103 |
Espeyrac Christophe - Ratel Marie-Line | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #105 |
Berger Olivier - Mathon Nicolas | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #106 |
Nolorgues Olivier - Burguière Luc | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #108 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Lafitte Angélique | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #109 |
Roucouly Mathieu - Fages Pierre-Louis | Peugeot 309 GTI | 579*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #111 |
Gendrau Patrice - Gendrau Eric | Citroën ZX 16V | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #113 |
Rougier Régis - Jean Serge | Seat Ibiza Cupra | F2/14 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Scotti Patrick - Roubaud Yves | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 499*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #116 |
Rolland François - Morlan Jean-Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 407*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #117 |
Chaput Alain - Chaput Marion | Honda Integra Type-R | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Monteils Franck - Py Johan | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 388*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #120 |
Lopez Yannick - Castellani Mathieu | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #121 |
Gavalda Stéphane - Zanarelli Alexandra | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #124 |
Pasqualini Pierre - Pasqualini Laurie | BMW 320i | F2/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Bard Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #126 |
Passemard Sébastien - Sagne Loïc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #130 |
Bernisson Erik - Bonhomme Franck | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #132 |
Vantillard Jean-Marc - Darras Pascaline | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #133 |
Alarcon Jean-Michel - Arnal Christophe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #138 |
Bellegarde Eric - Pla Christelle | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #139 |
Cayla Corentin - Fisse Mathilde | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #141 |
Tromel Frank - Collomp Emmanuel | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #142 |
Nari Alain - Andrieu Alain | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #143 |
Mylle Philippe - Pontal Yves | Suzuki Swift Sport | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #145 |
Gueranger Nicolas - Boutier Julie | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #146 |
Balester Anthony - Boschetto Thomas | Suzuki Swift Sport | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #148 |
Galonnier Philippe - Sagnes Romain | Citroën AX Sport | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #149 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 9. 2012]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [22. 5. 2013]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [18. 2. 2019]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [22. 5. 2013]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [18. 2. 2019]
Rallye Terre De Lozère 2012 [HD]
rallyexara]
rallyexara]