3. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2002
ADMV Rallye Pokal #12 • DMSB Challenge Ost • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #12 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #10 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #9
2. 11. 2002 • gravel 37.12 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 96 (96 on list)
1. | #2 |
Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
X26*** | N4 |
25:16 |
88.1 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
BGL*** | F13 |
25:18 |
+2 +2 |
88.0 0.05 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Richert Frank - Schnur Christian |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B D*** | F13 |
27:20 0:18 |
+2:04 +2:02 |
81.5 3.34 |
|||
4. | #44 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro MC Grünhain |
ANA*** | F12 |
29:03 |
+3:47 +1:43 |
76.7 6.12 |
|||
5. | #33 |
Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
WES*** | F12 |
29:26 |
+4:10 +23 |
75.7 6.73 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Walther Jochen - Merckle Jutta |
Volvo 242 |
DBR*** | F13 |
29:38 |
+4:22 +12 |
75.2 7.06 |
|||
7. | #18 |
Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo |
Subaru Impreza GT Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
GC-*** | F13 |
29:54 |
+4:38 +16 |
74.5 7.49 |
|||
8. | #98 |
Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
29:58 |
+4:42 +4 |
74.3 7.60 |
||||
9. | #31 |
Lanzke Roland - Schulze Hubertus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
N3 |
30:06 |
+4:50 +8 |
74.0 7.81 |
||||
10. | #35 |
Kunze Niels - Rakowicz Marian |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
30:07 |
+4:51 +1 |
74.0 7.84 |
||||
11. | #96 |
Rudolf Thomas - Krause Christian |
Trabant 1.1 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
30:10 |
+4:54 +3 |
73.8 7.92 |
||||
12. | #11 |
Dombrowe Peter - Dombrowe Eric |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
OSL*** | F13 |
30:17 |
+5:01 +7 |
73.5 8.11 |
|||
13. | #26 |
Keck Rainer - Henrich Jan-Christof |
Volvo 244 |
UN *** | F13 |
30:18 |
+5:02 +1 |
73.5 8.14 |
|||
14. | #73 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) MC Weida |
HO *** | F11 |
30:21 |
+5:05 +3 |
73.4 8.22 |
|||
15. | #8 |
Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V ASC Melsungen |
ESW*** | N4 |
30:30 |
+5:14 +9 |
73.0 8.46 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Rudolf Andreas - Wetzel Ingo |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
F12 |
30:39 |
+5:23 +9 |
72.7 8.70 |
||||
17. | #75 |
Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
GRZ*** | F11 |
30:43 |
+5:27 +4 |
72.5 8.81 |
|||
18. | #41 |
Galle Danny - Ose Dirk |
Opel Kadett C MC Grünhain |
Z K*** | F12 |
30:44 0:02 |
+5:28 +1 |
72.5 8.84 |
|||
19. | #81 |
Weidner Jan - Emmerlich Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 2107 MC Grünhain |
V J*** | F11 |
30:45 |
+5:29 +1 |
72.4 8.86 |
|||
20. | #111 |
Schwaiger Sigi - Edelmann Ralph |
Opel Kadett D MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
FS *** | F10 |
30:46 |
+5:30 +1 |
72.4 8.89 |
|||
21. | #24 |
von Kaufmann Herbert - Schrankl Siegfried |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II |
N4 |
30:51 |
+5:35 +5 |
72.2 9.02 |
||||
22. | #13 |
Baumeister Karl - Scheuring Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
BA *** | F12 |
30:54 0:02 |
+5:38 +3 |
72.1 9.11 |
|||
23. | #99 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C-S*** | F10 |
30:55 |
+5:39 +1 |
72.0 9.13 |
|||
24. | #14 |
Wächtler Uwe - Krajewski Jens |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
HO *** | N3 |
31:06 |
+5:50 +11 |
71.6 9.43 |
|||
25. | #109 |
Bauer Ronald - Golemo Andrea |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C I*** | F10 |
31:12 |
+5:56 +6 |
71.4 9.59 |
|||
26. | #67 |
ten Hompel Ullrich - Menz Maximilian |
Mazda 323 4WD |
OS-*** | G6 |
31:15 |
+5:59 +3 |
71.3 9.67 |
|||
27. | #100 |
Steudel Daniel - Brühl Enrico |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
31:15 |
+5:59 +0 |
71.3 9.67 |
||||
28. | #49 |
Mayr Siegfried - Komorek Arndt |
Saab 900 Turbo |
AIC*** | F12 |
31:22 |
+6:06 +7 |
71.0 9.86 |
|||
29. | #32 |
Weißflog Michael - Friede Gerd |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | N3 |
31:29 |
+6:13 +7 |
70.7 10.05 |
|||
30. | #95 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | F10 |
31:29 |
+6:13 +0 |
70.7 10.05 |
|||
31. | #38 |
Teichmann Klaus - Klötzke Yvonne |
Nissan Almera GTi |
F12 |
31:31 |
+6:15 +2 |
70.7 10.10 |
||||
32. | #50 |
Singer Thomas - Böhm Thomas |
Opel Kadett GSI Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z O*** | F12 |
31:34 |
+6:18 +3 |
70.6 10.18 |
|||
33. | #150 |
Zahn Marek - Bleich Oliver |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F9 |
31:37 |
+6:21 +3 |
70.4 10.26 |
||||
34. | #106 |
Richter Ronny - Wüstenhagen Katharina |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | F10 |
31:40 |
+6:24 +3 |
70.3 10.34 |
|||
35. | #146 |
Gantikow Jan - Sebesta René |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | F9 |
31:40 |
+6:24 +0 |
70.3 10.34 |
|||
36. | #46 |
Packulat Uwe - Wagner Nadja |
Audi Coupé Quattro MC Grünhain |
F12 |
31:43 |
+6:27 +3 |
70.2 10.43 |
||||
37. | #80 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein |
Z E*** | F11 |
31:49 |
+6:33 +6 |
70.0 10.59 |
|||
38. | #51 |
Pechtold René - Hofmann Alexander |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Nordhalben |
SLF*** | F12 |
31:52 |
+6:36 +3 |
69.9 10.67 |
|||
39. | #85 |
Blümke Bernd - Ollhoff Hans-Jürgen |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
HI-*** | F11 |
32:04 |
+6:48 +12 |
69.5 10.99 |
|||
40. | #105 |
Unnasch Wieland - Callsen Sylvia |
Nissan Micra K11 |
WB *** | F10 |
32:08 |
+6:52 +4 |
69.3 11.10 |
|||
41. | #21 |
Lein Karsten - Penner Uwe |
Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 |
ASZ*** | F13 |
32:08 |
+6:52 +0 |
69.3 11.10 |
|||
42. | #59 |
Ludewig Marcel - Kober Lars |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi VMC Plauen |
V E*** | F12 |
32:25 |
+7:09 +17 |
68.7 11.56 |
|||
43. | #101 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
32:28 |
+7:12 +3 |
68.6 11.64 |
||||
44. | #114 |
Gerber Tino - Prager Enrico |
Opel Corsa A MC Hartenstein |
Z C*** | F10 |
32:29 |
+7:13 +1 |
68.6 11.66 |
|||
45. | #23 |
Rolka Dirk - Weigel Sven |
Subaru Impreza WRX RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | F13 |
32:39 |
+7:23 +10 |
68.2 11.93 |
|||
46. | #20 |
Petschel Michael - Hübner Marcel |
Lancia Delta Integrale RRC Lausitz e.V. |
BZ *** | F13 |
32:40 |
+7:24 +1 |
68.2 11.96 |
|||
47. | #10 |
Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael |
Subaru Impreza WRX ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg |
TF *** | F13 |
32:41 |
+7:25 +1 |
68.1 11.99 |
|||
48. | #117 |
Rötschke Michael - Fischer Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
32:42 |
+7:26 +1 |
68.1 12.02 |
||||
49. | #58 |
Motheß Andy - Krügel Ralf |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
STL*** | F12 |
32:52 |
+7:36 +10 |
67.8 12.28 |
|||
50. | #79 |
Zemke Michael - Möckel Daniel |
Opel Corsa A GSi MC Hartenstein |
HO *** | F11 |
32:55 |
+7:39 +3 |
67.7 12.37 |
|||
51. | #77 |
Hornemann Sascha - Erfurt Marco |
Toyota Corolla AE92 |
F11 |
33:03 |
+7:47 +8 |
67.4 12.58 |
||||
52. | #68 |
Pfaff Ralph - Otto Torsten |
Opel Kadett GSI MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G6 |
33:08 0:04 |
+7:52 +5 |
67.2 12.72 |
|||
53. | #57 |
Geßner Sven - Dorn Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
33:15 0:06 |
+7:59 +7 |
67.0 12.90 |
||||
54. | #22 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico |
Mazda 323 4WD MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | G7 |
33:24 |
+8:08 +9 |
66.7 13.15 |
|||
55. | #97 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Å koda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F10 |
33:27 |
+8:11 +3 |
66.6 13.23 |
|||
56. | #137 |
Milde Ken - Maron Maik |
Mitsubishi Colt |
MOL*** | G8 |
33:34 |
+8:18 +7 |
66.4 13.42 |
|||
57. | #84 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Riemer Kay |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
F11 |
33:36 |
+8:20 +2 |
66.3 13.47 |
||||
58. | #169 |
Gronau Michael - Gronau Hendrik |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
33:43 |
+8:27 +7 |
66.1 13.66 |
||||
59. | #139 |
Nieß Ralf - Grebe Bernd |
Mitsubishi Colt 16V |
G8 |
33:44 |
+8:28 +1 |
66.0 13.69 |
||||
60. | #123 |
Groß Uwe - Illgen Marcus |
Fiat Cinquecento |
SOK*** | F10 |
33:52 |
+8:36 +8 |
65.8 13.90 |
|||
61. | #128 |
Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Thomas |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G7 |
33:57 |
+8:41 +5 |
65.6 14.04 |
|||
62. | #140 |
Meißner Uwe - Feierabend Axel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
G8 |
34:02 0:20 |
+8:46 +5 |
65.4 14.17 |
||||
63. | #56 |
Wolf Armin - Adler Michael |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
KC *** | F12 |
34:03 0:06 |
+8:47 +1 |
65.4 14.20 |
|||
64. | #43 |
Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
34:10 |
+8:54 +7 |
65.2 14.39 |
||||
65. | #34 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Peter Steffan |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | N2 |
34:13 0:02 |
+8:57 +3 |
65.1 14.47 |
|||
66. | #124 |
Eder Andreas - Sellmaier Silvia |
Opel Corsa A MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
F10 |
34:14 |
+8:58 +1 |
65.1 14.49 |
||||
67. | #108 |
Rudolf Peter - Thomas Klaus |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
34:17 0:12 |
+9:01 +3 |
65.0 14.57 |
||||
68. | #161 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F9 |
34:29 |
+9:13 +12 |
64.6 14.90 |
|||
69. | #127 |
Schuster Olaf - Wünsch Christian |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G7 |
35:20 |
+10:04 +51 |
63.0 16.27 |
||||
70. | #47 |
Schaufel Dirk - Schwedler René |
BMW 320 iS |
F12 |
35:49 |
+10:33 +29 |
62.2 17.05 |
||||
71. | #52 |
Sommer René - Goldbohm Marek |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
35:52 |
+10:36 +3 |
62.1 17.13 |
||||
72. | #63 |
Wulff Gabriele - Beyer Sabine |
Proton Wira RS II RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | N2 |
35:52 0:24 |
+10:36 +0 |
62.1 17.13 |
|||
73. | #118 |
Saastamoinen Alpo - Fiedler Uwe |
Wartburg 353 W 460 Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | F10 |
35:59 0:18 |
+10:43 +7 |
61.9 17.32 |
|||
74. | #64 |
Lupprian Winfried - Hoffmann Jens |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
SLS*** | N3 |
36:03 0:04 |
+10:47 +4 |
61.8 17.43 |
|||
75. | #83 |
Eichelkraut Frank - Hauck Katrin |
Volkswagen Golf II 1.6 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F11 |
36:05 |
+10:49 +2 |
61.7 17.48 |
||||
76. | #153 |
Schröder Michael - Becher Silvio |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
36:06 |
+10:50 +1 |
61.7 17.51 |
||||
77. | #170 |
Damm Thomas - Günther Doreen |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
36:17 |
+11:01 +11 |
61.4 17.81 |
||||
78. | #87 |
Näther Rico - Pyttel Robby |
Lada Samara 21083 |
FLÃ*** | F11 |
36:27 0:22 |
+11:11 +10 |
61.1 18.08 |
|||
79. | #104 |
Finger Jens - Flügel Katja |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
36:28 |
+11:12 +1 |
61.1 18.10 |
||||
80. | #103 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
36:36 1:40 |
+11:20 +8 |
60.9 18.32 |
||||
81. | #134 |
Blaha Ronald - Blaha Manuela |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N1 |
36:38 |
+11:22 +2 |
60.8 18.37 |
||||
82. | #149 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
37:00 |
+11:44 +22 |
60.2 18.97 |
||||
83. | #157 |
Metzner Gunter - Heyde Marcel |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
37:07 |
+11:51 +7 |
60.0 19.15 |
||||
84. | #162 |
Grimm Thomas - Dietrich Daniel |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
37:23 |
+12:07 +16 |
59.6 19.59 |
||||
85. | #120 |
Scharnbeck André - Trültzsch Jörg |
Peugeot 106 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
37:24 |
+12:08 +1 |
59.6 19.61 |
||||
86. | #165 |
Wohlfahrt Konrad - Angermann Falk |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
37:32 |
+12:16 +8 |
59.3 19.83 |
||||
87. | #167 |
Wunderlich Werner - Bär Oliver |
Trabant P601 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F9 |
38:18 |
+13:02 +46 |
58.2 21.07 |
||||
88. | #133 |
Beyer Ralf - Beyer Ines |
Å koda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | N1 |
38:36 |
+13:20 +18 |
57.7 21.55 |
|||
89. | #163 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 |
GRZ*** | F9 |
39:11 |
+13:55 +35 |
56.8 22.49 |
|||
90. | #154 |
Hocher Mario - Döhler Jörg |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
39:27 |
+14:11 +16 |
56.5 22.93 |
||||
91. | #164 |
Hoyer Ralf - Uhlig Stefan |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
39:30 0:16 |
+14:14 +3 |
56.4 23.01 |
||||
92. | #166 |
Schuk Nico - Schmidt André |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
40:07 |
+14:51 +37 |
55.5 24.00 |
||||
93. | #62 |
Witzke René - Steindorf Falk |
Nissan Sunny |
WB-*** | N3 |
40:35 0:30 |
+15:19 +28 |
54.9 24.76 |
|||
94. | #168 |
Hänel Denise - Hänel Alexandra |
Trabant P601 |
WB *** | F9 |
41:09 |
+15:53 +34 |
54.1 25.67 |
|||
95. | #126 |
Kasten Martin - Insel Rainer |
Toyota Celica 2000 GT Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
Y15 |
41:22 0:02 |
+16:06 +13 |
53.8 26.02 |
||||
96. | #129 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | G7 |
42:10 |
+16:54 +48 |
52.8 27.32 |
|||
Retirements
56 (56 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DD *** | F13 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Palm Remo | Subaru Impreza WRX | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Reimann Ralf - Vogt Ronald | Subaru Impreza WRX | F13 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Audi Coupé S2 | F13 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Shimamura Makato - Kopp Reiner | Subaru Impreza WRX | MZ *** | N4 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL *** | F13 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Lange Sven - Lange Steffen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | F13 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Netzsch André - Möller René | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | V-Z*** | F13 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Clasen Volker - Clasen Heiko | Volvo 744 | DBR*** | F13 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Pietsch Alexander |
Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Muschiol Mark - Seifert Knut | Renault Clio Williams | C G*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Grahn Joachim - Nilsson Rickard | Peugeot 306 | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Path Michael - Path Mirco | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Schubert Mario - Ludwig Holger |
Opel Kadett C MC Grünhain |
Z E*** | F12 | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Rühl Ralf - Rühl Karin | Audi Coupé Quattro | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Kögl Johann - Donauer Florian |
Opel Ascona B MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
FS-*** | F12 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Schöppe Wolfgang - Hojka Michael | BMW 325 | F13 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Richert Stefan - Wulf Dieter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | OH *** | F12 | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
Merz-Petri Tino - Bauer Nancy |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Lauterbach Stefan - Eisenkolb Annette |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
ANA*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#71 |
Handschack Sven - Werner Vinzent | BMW 320i E30 | ANA*** | F12 | Retired | ||||||
#72 |
Heller Claus - Lingl Haimo |
Peugeot 306 S16 RCK Team Hannover |
F12 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Wozniak Torsten - Kintzel Jens | Opel Corsa Kit Car | B A*** | F11 | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Schmidt Thomas - Becher Sascha |
Škoda Felicia MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F11 | Retired | ||||||
#82 |
Lieschke Matthias - Noack Hagen | Volkswagen Golf | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#86 |
Berthold Manfred - Stallbaum Lutz | Toyota MR2 | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Richter Frank - Rieck Alexander | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#90 |
Fricke Werner - Zischke Kerstin | Opel Kadett E | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Fricke Andreas - Rüster Mike | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | WB *** | F12 | Retired | ||||||
#92 |
Fricke Carsten - Majewski Maren | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Henke Stefan - Bosse Stefanie |
Opel Corsa A Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F10 | Retired | |||||||
#102 |
Puschmann Markus - Brühl Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z-P*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#107 |
Beier Sabrina - Ellmer Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#110 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
F10 | Retired | |||||||
#112 |
Günther René - Uhlrich Sven |
Opel Corsa A GSi RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F11 | Retired | |||||||
#113 |
Günl André - Gross Sabine | Lada VFTS | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#116 |
Arnold Marcel - Haumann Daniel | Volkswagen Polo | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#119 |
Flach Rainer - Böhm Carsten | Suzuki Swift GTi | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#121 |
Mollitor Silvio - Kinst Michael | Opel Kadett E | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#122 |
Pinder René - Hertel Jens | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | Z K*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#131 |
Schmechel Richard - Schmechel Ralf | Audi 80 Quattro | G7 | Retired | |||||||
#136 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G8 | Retired | |||||||
#138 |
Finke Klaus - Knitter Bernd | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | G8 | Retired | |||||||
#141 |
Müller Sebastian - Müller Claus | Nissan Sunny | G8 | Retired | |||||||
#142 |
Schott Marcel - Ahnert René | Volvo 244 | G8 | Retired | |||||||
#143 |
Milde Frank - Olzmann Antje | Å koda Favorit 136 L | G8 | Retired | |||||||
#145 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | LG-*** | F9 | Accident | ||||||
#148 |
Vogl Frank - Baumgärtel Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#151 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#152 |
Steiskal Siegfried - Steiskal Maik | Trabant P601 | WB *** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#155 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Streiber Eric | Trabant P601 | J-A*** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#156 |
Kluge Uwe - Petzold Thomas |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#158 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
BAR*** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#159 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Freimuth Rainer |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#160 |
Zilian Jens - Gebauer Marcel | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired |