62. Rallye du Var 2016
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • European Clio R3T - France #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2016, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • asphalt 216.02 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 129 (129 on list)
1. | #7 |
Abbring Kevin - Marshall Sebastian |
Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Motorsport |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
2:20:10.8 |
92.5 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin |
Citroën DS3 R5 CHL Sport Auto |
DZ-***
|
R5 |
2:21:09.9 |
+59.1 +59.1 |
91.8 0.27 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme |
Škoda Fabia R5 Team 2C Yacco |
21 ***
|
R5 |
2:21:53.7 |
+1:42.9 +43.8 |
91.3 0.48 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Panizzi Gilles - Orphelin Audrey |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DG-***
|
R5 |
2:22:30.4 |
+2:19.6 +36.7 |
91.0 0.65 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Škoda Fabia R5 Team FJ Elf |
NM ***
|
R5 |
2:26:11.7 |
+6:00.9 +3:41.3 |
88.7 1.67 |
|||
6. | #29 |
Bernardi Florian - Bagnis Nicolas |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DZ-***
|
R5 |
2:27:19.3 |
+7:08.5 +1:07.6 |
88.0 1.98 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
2:28:10.6 0:40 |
+7:59.8 +51.3 |
87.5 2.22 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX1***
|
R5 |
2:29:11.7 0:10 |
+9:00.9 +1:01.1 |
86.9 2.50 |
|||
9. | #2 |
Dumas Romain - Giraudet Denis |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 4.0 RGT |
|
GT+15 |
2:29:56.1 |
+9:45.3 +44.4 |
86.4 2.71 |
|||
10. | #34 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Derousseaux Cathy |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:30:00.7 |
+9:49.9 +4.6 |
86.4 2.73 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 |
2:30:40.8 |
+10:30.0 +40.1 |
86.0 2.92 |
|||
12. | #42 |
Barral Thomas - Barthelon Romain |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:31:40.8 |
+11:30.0 +1:00.0 |
85.5 3.19 |
|||
13. | #129 |
Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:33:09.2 1:00 |
+12:58.4 +1:28.4 |
84.6 3.60 |
|||
14. | #62 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:33:37.7 |
+13:26.9 +28.5 |
84.4 3.74 |
|||
15. | #76 |
Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Sardara |
|
R2 |
2:33:55.5 |
+13:44.7 +17.8 |
84.2 3.82 |
|||
16. | #72 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:34:03.7 |
+13:52.9 +8.2 |
84.1 3.86 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Magnou Francis - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
DV ***
|
A8W |
2:34:22.8 |
+14:12.0 +19.1 |
84.0 3.94 |
|||
18. | #115 |
Jacob Lionel - Nicolau Cédric |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:34:27.2 |
+14:16.4 +4.4 |
83.9 3.96 |
|||
19. | #68 |
Toedtli Jérémie - Chioso Alexandre |
Peugeot 208 R2 CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2 |
2:34:59.7 |
+14:48.9 +32.5 |
83.6 4.11 |
|||
20. | #49 |
Martin Charles - Salva Thierry |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:35:10.9 |
+15:00.1 +11.2 |
83.5 4.17 |
|||
21. | #56 |
Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:35:17.2 |
+15:06.4 +6.3 |
83.5 4.20 |
|||
22. | #79 |
Fotia Anthony - Laurenti Nicolas |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
2:37:10.4 |
+16:59.6 +1:53.2 |
82.5 4.72 |
|||
23. | #84 |
Maisano Brandon - Pebeyre Pierre |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:37:18.1 |
+17:07.3 +7.7 |
82.4 4.76 |
|||
24. | #107 |
Latour Bertrand - Collongeon Thomas |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
2:37:20.6 |
+17:09.8 +2.5 |
82.4 4.77 |
|||
25. | #108 |
Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
2:37:30.4 |
+17:19.6 +9.8 |
82.3 4.81 |
|||
26. | #77 |
De Ridder Guillaume - Brion Geoffrey |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:37:44.3 |
+17:33.5 +13.9 |
82.2 4.88 |
|||
27. | #35 |
Pistachi Luc - Bonicel Adrien |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
2:39:07.6 |
+18:56.8 +1:23.3 |
81.5 5.26 |
|||
28. | #66 |
López Pepe - Rozada Borja |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
2:39:46.5 0:40 |
+19:35.7 +38.9 |
81.1 5.44 |
|||
29. | #51 |
Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:39:52.8 |
+19:42.0 +6.3 |
81.1 5.47 |
|||
30. | #61 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R3 |
2:40:12.7 |
+20:01.9 +19.9 |
80.9 5.56 |
|||
31. | #52 |
Pitot William - Brun Romain |
Renault Clio RS R3T Team 2C Yacco |
|
R3 |
2:40:53.5 |
+20:42.7 +40.8 |
80.6 5.75 |
|||
32. | #144 |
Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
WW ***
|
R2 |
2:41:00.8 0:10 |
+20:50.0 +7.3 |
80.5 5.79 |
|||
33. | #67 |
Wagner William - Paque Antoine |
Peugeot 208 R2 PH Sport - Roure Automobiles |
|
R2 |
2:41:04.9 |
+20:54.1 +4.1 |
80.5 5.81 |
|||
34. | #104 |
Aymard Jérôme - Aymard Sandrine |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2C Yacco |
|
N4 |
2:41:23.4 |
+21:12.6 +18.5 |
80.3 5.89 |
|||
35. | #55 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:41:25.1 |
+21:14.3 +1.7 |
80.3 5.90 |
|||
36. | #189 |
Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Parent Kévin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 |
2:41:30.0 |
+21:19.2 +4.9 |
80.3 5.92 |
|||
37. | #145 |
Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:42:11.7 |
+22:00.9 +41.7 |
79.9 6.11 |
|||
38. | #54 |
Boissy Stéphane - Bard Jérôme |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:42:17.8 |
+22:07.0 +6.1 |
79.9 6.14 |
|||
39. | #89 |
Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:42:18.4 |
+22:07.6 +0.6 |
79.9 6.15 |
|||
40. | #135 |
Clausi Thomas - Greffier Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
BW-***
|
A6K |
2:42:32.1 |
+22:21.3 +13.7 |
79.7 6.21 |
|||
41. | #57 |
Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván |
Renault Clio RS R3T Renault Sport España |
44-***
|
R3 |
2:42:43.7 |
+22:32.9 +11.6 |
79.6 6.26 |
|||
42. | #90 |
Di Fante Romain - Groulier Vincent |
Citroën DS3 R1 CHL Sport Auto |
|
R1 |
2:43:00.6 |
+22:49.8 +16.9 |
79.5 6.34 |
|||
43. | #86 |
Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 Hainaut Motor Club |
|
R2 |
2:43:20.7 |
+23:09.9 +20.1 |
79.3 6.43 |
|||
44. | #37 |
Gonnet Eric - Mathon Nicolas |
Lotus Exige Cup 260 |
|
GT10 |
2:43:25.6 0:20 |
+23:14.8 +4.9 |
79.3 6.46 |
|||
45. | #136 |
Sammartino Eddy - Borreani Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
21-***
|
A6K |
2:43:39.6 |
+23:28.8 +14.0 |
79.2 6.52 |
|||
46. | #184 |
Jean Guillaume - Eidel Christophe |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:43:43.3 |
+23:32.5 +3.7 |
79.2 6.54 |
||||
47. | #102 |
Panagiotis Loïc - Porté Gabriel |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT10 |
2:44:33.0 |
+24:22.2 +49.7 |
78.8 6.77 |
||||
48. | #47 |
Charlet Jean-Michel - Maiffret Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:44:34.5 |
+24:23.7 +1.5 |
78.8 6.78 |
|||
49. | #111 |
Prats Jean-François - Schillaci Julien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
AV-***
|
A6K |
2:45:26.7 |
+25:15.9 +52.2 |
78.3 7.02 |
|||
50. | #88 |
Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:45:40.8 0:20 |
+25:30.0 +14.1 |
78.2 7.08 |
|||
51. | #176 |
Ferrero Stéphane - Sanchez Anaïs |
Citroën ZX 16V |
F2/14 |
2:45:45.2 0:10 |
+25:34.4 +4.4 |
78.2 7.10 |
||||
52. | #58 |
Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:46:19.6 |
+26:08.8 +34.4 |
77.9 7.26 |
|||
53. | #53 |
Tozlanian Damien - Blot Pierre |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:46:35.2 |
+26:24.4 +15.6 |
77.8 7.33 |
|||
54. | #40 |
Leroy Jacky - Melchiorri Pauline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
2:47:57.6 |
+27:46.8 +1:22.4 |
77.2 7.72 |
|||
55. | #193 |
Portal Kévin - Boucherot Tanguy |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:48:33.6 |
+28:22.8 +36.0 |
76.9 7.88 |
|||
56. | #109 |
Ottin-Pecchio Xavier - Tavernier Nathalie |
BMW M3 E30 |
AS-***
|
N4 |
2:48:39.5 |
+28:28.7 +5.9 |
76.8 7.91 |
|||
57. | #105 |
Chevalier René - Budaï Alain |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 |
2:48:56.6 |
+28:45.8 +17.1 |
76.7 7.99 |
|||
58. | #138 |
Troiano Thierry - Troiano Valérie |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
AP-***
|
A6K |
2:49:06.4 |
+28:55.6 +9.8 |
76.6 8.03 |
|||
59. | #126 |
Emanuel Maxence - Santiago Thomas |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
2:49:24.4 |
+29:13.6 +18.0 |
76.5 8.12 |
||||
60. | #118 |
Chaput Franck - Raygnaud Gilbert |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:49:26.0 |
+29:15.2 +1.6 |
76.5 8.13 |
|||
61. | #130 |
Bernard Benjamin - Schiano Cédric |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:49:28.2 0:20 |
+29:17.4 +2.2 |
76.5 8.14 |
|||
62. | #141 |
Rebotier David - Franco Jean-Luc |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
2:49:30.0 |
+29:19.2 +1.8 |
76.5 8.14 |
|||
63. | #186 |
Baraccani Enzo - Canovas Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
2:49:46.8 |
+29:36.0 +16.8 |
76.3 8.22 |
|||
64. | #110 |
Marchand Julien - Giorsetti Lionel |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
|
N4 |
2:49:50.8 |
+29:40.0 +4.0 |
76.3 8.24 |
|||
65. | #85 |
Taveneau Sam - Point Clément |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:50:09.5 |
+29:58.7 +18.7 |
76.2 8.33 |
|||
66. | #36 |
Fraissard Alain - Belleville René |
Porsche Cayman S Team 2C Yacco |
|
GT10 |
2:51:55.1 |
+31:44.3 +1:45.6 |
75.4 8.82 |
|||
67. | #188 |
Kolbé Maxime - Kolbé Julien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:51:55.7 |
+31:44.9 +0.6 |
75.4 8.82 |
||||
68. | #165 |
Barale Mathieu - Leduby Morgan |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:52:29.1 |
+32:18.3 +33.4 |
75.1 8.97 |
||||
69. | #166 |
Dechanet Alexandre - Biagetti Loan |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:52:58.6 |
+32:47.8 +29.5 |
74.9 9.11 |
||||
70. | #162 |
Abril Sylvain - Barbera Loïc |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:53:26.8 0:10 |
+33:16.0 +28.2 |
74.7 9.24 |
|||
71. | #91 |
Chagot Maxime - Degeneve Nikita |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:53:53.3 |
+33:42.5 +26.5 |
74.5 9.36 |
|||
72. | #171 |
André Jean-Philippe - Burzio Lucas |
Peugeot 206 GT |
|
F2/14 |
2:54:11.4 |
+34:00.6 +18.1 |
74.4 9.45 |
|||
73. | #154 |
Colombel Alban - Mazur Alexis |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:54:34.3 |
+34:23.5 +22.9 |
74.2 9.55 |
|||
74. | #117 |
Daniel Franck - Bourdon Hugo |
Hommell Barquette Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT9 |
2:54:56.3 |
+34:45.5 +22.0 |
74.1 9.65 |
|||
75. | #45 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:55:35.4 |
+35:24.6 +39.1 |
73.8 9.84 |
|||
76. | #196 |
Bavuz Julien - Bachelet Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:55:36.0 |
+35:25.2 +0.6 |
73.8 9.84 |
||||
77. | #92 |
Rambaud Sébastien - Roberjot Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:55:47.3 |
+35:36.5 +11.3 |
73.7 9.89 |
|||
78. | #180 |
Lopez Brice - Lopez Yannick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:56:20.5 |
+36:09.7 +33.2 |
73.5 10.04 |
||||
79. | #152 |
Poutre Mathieu - Poutre Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:56:48.1 |
+36:37.3 +27.6 |
73.3 10.17 |
|||
80. | #112 |
Giraud Franck - Guillaume Sylvain |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:56:57.4 |
+36:46.6 +9.3 |
73.2 10.21 |
|||
81. | #96 |
Just Tobias - Braun Tobias |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
HAS***
|
R1 |
2:57:22.9 |
+37:12.1 +25.5 |
73.1 10.33 |
|||
82. | #182 |
Bianchini David - Camus Laurent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
2:57:23.5 |
+37:12.7 +0.6 |
73.1 10.34 |
|||
83. | #202 |
Guiol Patrick - Guiol Carole |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:57:37.0 |
+37:26.2 +13.5 |
73.0 10.40 |
|||
84. | #46 |
Lebranchu Lionel - Carpe Mathieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:58:20.1 |
+38:09.3 +43.1 |
72.7 10.60 |
|||
85. | #201 |
Vuillemin Eric - Vuillemin Véronique |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:58:38.5 1:10 |
+38:27.7 +18.4 |
72.6 10.68 |
||||
86. | #194 |
Sanlaville Emilien - Sanlaville Amaury |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:58:44.0 |
+38:33.2 +5.5 |
72.5 10.71 |
|||
87. | #156 |
Laget Didier - Brun Brice |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
2:58:53.1 |
+38:42.3 +9.1 |
72.5 10.75 |
||||
88. | #175 |
Borel Sébastien - Prost-Verdure Pierre |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
2:58:56.7 |
+38:45.9 +3.6 |
72.4 10.77 |
|||
89. | #161 |
Clair Stéphane - Kanbelle Alain |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:59:13.4 |
+39:02.6 +16.7 |
72.3 10.84 |
|||
90. | #131 |
Fivaz Sylvain - Rebetez Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:59:13.9 2:10 |
+39:03.1 +0.5 |
72.3 10.85 |
||||
91. | #128 |
Sechepine Florent - Zeiler Rachel |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
2:59:25.1 |
+39:14.3 +11.2 |
72.2 10.90 |
||||
92. | #178 |
Roussel Frédéric - Mouton Thomas |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
3:00:15.9 |
+40:05.1 +50.8 |
71.9 11.13 |
|||
93. | #33 |
Laurin Gérard - Labatut Julien |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
PMC***
|
A7S |
3:00:40.9 0:10 |
+40:30.1 +25.0 |
71.7 11.25 |
|||
94. | #181 |
Anastasio Christophe - Megard Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
3:00:48.6 |
+40:37.8 +7.7 |
71.7 11.29 |
||||
95. | #119 |
Viano Allison - Chol Cécilia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
3:00:59.3 |
+40:48.5 +10.7 |
71.6 11.33 |
|||
96. | #151 |
Porre Gérard - Gil Alexis |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
3:01:45.8 |
+41:35.0 +46.5 |
71.3 11.55 |
||||
97. | #147 |
Cierzniewski Piotr - Bojar Michał |
Ford Fiesta R2T |
GWE***
|
R2 |
3:01:56.0 0:40 |
+41:45.2 +10.2 |
71.2 11.60 |
|||
98. | #172 |
Basso Sébastien - Perroteau Natacha |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
3:02:46.3 |
+42:35.5 +50.3 |
70.9 11.83 |
||||
99. | #125 |
Lauzerte Alain - Guerrieri Patrick |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D R4 |
R4 |
3:03:27.2 0:50 |
+43:16.4 +40.9 |
70.7 12.02 |
||||
100. | #164 |
Vialleton Serge - Gonon Ludovic |
Renault Clio 16S |
A7 |
3:03:35.3 |
+43:24.5 +8.1 |
70.6 12.06 |
||||
101. | #122 |
Glorieux Geert - Desmedt Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
1-N*** | A8 |
3:05:04.4 |
+44:53.6 +1:29.1 |
70.0 12.47 |
|||
102. | #143 |
Giusti Igor - Dini Gilbert |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
|
R2 |
3:05:09.7 |
+44:58.9 +5.3 |
70.0 12.49 |
|||
103. | #200 |
Micholet Pascal - Constantin Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
3:05:34.0 |
+45:23.2 +24.3 |
69.8 12.61 |
||||
104. | #39 |
Laroche Benjamin - Euvrard Isabelle |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
|
A8 |
3:05:44.5 |
+45:33.7 +10.5 |
69.8 12.65 |
|||
105. | #153 |
Tanci Pierre - Malet Sébastien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
3:07:47.5 |
+47:36.7 +2:03.0 |
69.0 13.22 |
||||
106. | #185 |
Secheresse Claude - Deville Charlène |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
3:08:13.0 |
+48:02.2 +25.5 |
68.9 13.34 |
||||
107. | #170 |
Guichot de Fortis Chris - Rollion Thomas |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
CX0*** | A7 |
3:11:09.2 0:10 |
+50:58.4 +2:56.2 |
67.8 14.16 |
|||
108. | #195 |
Sebastien Gérard - Maniglier Tanguy |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
3:11:42.2 0:20 |
+51:31.4 +33.0 |
67.6 14.31 |
||||
109. | #203 |
Beysson Denis - Beysson Anthony |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
3:12:17.0 |
+52:06.2 +34.8 |
67.4 14.47 |
||||
110. | #94 |
Villy Ronald - Villy Jonathan |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
3:14:53.2 |
+54:42.4 +2:36.2 |
66.5 15.19 |
|||
111. | #205 |
Ducret Cédric - Noto Sébastien |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2/11 |
3:16:18.1 0:10 |
+56:07.3 +1:24.9 |
66.0 15.59 |
||||
112. | #191 |
Bächle Christian - Brack Isabelle |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
3:19:19.9 |
+59:09.1 +3:01.8 |
65.0 16.43 |
|||
113. | #199 |
Marchand Patrick - Pasquet Aurore |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
3:19:54.3 0:10 |
+59:43.5 +34.4 |
64.8 16.59 |
||||
114. | #123 |
Politi Olivier - Casamayou Jacqueline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
A8 |
3:20:34.9 |
+1:00:24.1 +40.6 |
64.6 16.78 |
||||
115. | #206 |
Ghijsens Eddy - Vangrieken Johnny |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
3:24:51.5 |
+1:04:40.7 +4:16.6 |
63.3 17.96 |
||||
116. | #198 |
Marchand Matthieu - Attalah Bryan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
3:29:31.1 0:50 |
+1:09:20.3 +4:39.6 |
61.9 19.26 |
||||
117. | #197 |
Boulet Philippe - Arnould Pascal |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
3:36:05.5 1:20 |
+1:15:54.7 +6:34.4 |
60.0 21.08 |
||||
118. |
#167 [SR] |
Martel Sébastien - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
12:53:54.0 1:00 |
+10:33:43.2 +9:17:48.5 |
16.7 176.02 |
|||
119. |
#190 [SR] |
Barbero Laurent - Zépu Didier |
Honda Civic VTi |
|
F2/13 |
12:58:13.8 |
+10:38:03.0 +4:19.8 |
16.7 177.22 |
|||
120. |
#95 [SR] |
Curioz Benjamin - Buchard Sarah |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
13:04:53.3 |
+10:44:42.5 +6:39.5 |
16.5 179.07 |
|||
121. |
#192 [SR] |
Cesar Vincent - Marmelat Amélie |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
13:16:42.4 |
+10:56:31.6 +11:49.1 |
16.3 182.35 |
|||
122. |
#1 [SR] |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Moreau Gabin |
Citroën DS3 WRC PH Sport - Roure Automobiles |
BN-***
|
A8W |
13:48:03.3 |
+11:27:52.5 +31:20.9 |
15.7 191.06 |
|||
123. |
#148 [SR] |
Baudoin Thomas - Cubizolles Arnaud |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
14:00:18.9 |
+11:40:08.1 +12:15.6 |
15.4 194.46 |
|||
124. |
#150 [SR] |
Grosset-Janin Fabien - Pomares Fabien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
14:06:18.5 1:00 |
+11:46:07.7 +5:59.6 |
15.3 196.13 |
|||
125. |
#157 [SR] |
Lamberto Cédric - Wigniolle Benoît |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
14:06:34.9 |
+11:46:24.1 +16.4 |
15.3 196.20 |
|||
126. |
#204 [SR] |
Sanchez Aymeric - Sanchez Guilhem |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/11 |
14:34:32.7 |
+12:14:21.9 +27:57.8 |
14.8 203.97 |
||||
127. |
#98 [SR] |
Lambert Laurent - Fernandes Abilio |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
14:46:16.2 |
+12:26:05.4 +11:43.5 |
14.6 207.23 |
|||
128. |
#60 [SR] |
Sauvaigo David - Gillet Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
14:48:05.8 |
+12:27:55.0 +1:49.6 |
14.6 207.74 |
|||
129. |
#99 [SR] |
Lopes Hugo - Santos Bino |
Citroën DS3 R1 AMSPORT |
CR-***
|
R1 |
14:54:05.9 |
+12:33:55.1 +6:00.1 |
14.5 209.40 |
|||
Retirements
65 (65 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #3 |
Delecour François - Tabone Karine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
AM-***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #4 |
Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #5 |
Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
9-Y***
|
A8W | Personal | |||||
SS8 | #6 |
Lions Franck - Pallone Jonathan | Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W | Accident damage | |||||
SS13 | #12 |
Raynal Frédéric - Laviale Jean-Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 |
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #14 |
Mauffrey Eric - Rebut Julien | Peugeot 208 T16 |
DK-***
|
R5 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS12 | #15 |
Durbec Thibault - Serre Pascal |
Citroën DS3 R5 PH Sport - Roure Automobiles |
DQ-***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #16 |
Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier |
Škoda Fabia R5 Team FJ Elf |
SL2***
|
R5 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS13 | #17 |
Amourette Marc - Delesque Théo | Citroën DS3 R5 |
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #20 |
Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 |
DC-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #22 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent |
Citroën DS3 R5 PH Sport - Roure Automobiles |
DH-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #25 |
Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 |
EU5***
|
A8W | Personal | |||||
SS8 | #27 |
Giordano Quentin - Roux Thomas | Peugeot 208 T16 |
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #28 |
Quinsac Xavier - Beuret Mélinda | Citroën DS3 R5 |
|
R5 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS13 | #30 |
von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Degandt Bjorn | Škoda Fabia R5 | SP *** | R5 | Personal | |||||
SS13 | #31 |
Foulon Alain - Delarche Gilles |
Citroën DS3 R5 Team 2HP Compétition |
DM-***
|
R5 | Personal | |||||
SS11 | #32 |
Boetti Michel - Padovani René | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
CD-***
|
A7S | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS10 | #38 |
Michelis André - Bernal Vicente Juan José | Opel Astra Kit Car |
910***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #41 |
Benne Patrick - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Patenotte Dominique - Lambert Yoann | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #44 |
Auvert Romain - Belivier Maxime | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #48 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Opel Adam R2 CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #50 |
van Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren Hein | Renault Clio RS R3T |
9-X***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #59 |
Aimé Pascal - Aimé Morgan | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #63 |
Perry Jean-René - Guieu Christopher |
Citroën DS3 R3T PH Sport - Roure Automobiles |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS13 | #64 |
Romano Patrick - Florio Connie | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #65 |
Priolo Laurent - Priolo Cindy | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS10 | #69 |
Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #70 |
Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 |
DR-***
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #71 |
Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS12 | #73 |
Sahila Aki - Suorsa Rami | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #74 |
Wagemans Joachim - De Baeremaeker Andy |
Peugeot 208 R2 Autostal Duindistel |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #75 |
Clairay Yann - Goupil Frédéric | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #78 |
Lario Taisko - Ryynänen Sami | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #80 |
Fournier Jérémy - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #81 |
Jaudel Thomas - Cadet Jean-Philippe | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS13 | #83 |
Autiero Matthieu - Andreu Axel | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #87 |
Socquet Nicolas - Monico Célia |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS13 | #97 |
Rossel Léo - Urzedowski Florian | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #100 |
Margaillan Hugo - Anastasio Maryne | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #101 |
Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 997 GT3 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Montagny Jean - Del Pio Luogo Martine | Porsche Cayman S |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #106 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastien | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #113 |
Moni Olivier - Arnaud Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #114 |
Corsin Bruno - Menestrier Ysatis | Volvo C30 |
|
F2/14 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS3 | #116 |
Gragnola Stéphane - Chateau Axel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #120 |
Baffoun Philippe - Campo Marine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #121 |
Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Personal | ||||||
SS11 | #124 |
Escudero Jonathan - Larue Bruno | Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS11 | #137 |
Andrau Alexandre - Raia Nicolas | Citroën C2 VTS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #139 |
Abbas Philippe - Ruffin Pierre | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #140 |
Boulege Jérémy - Boisnard Jérôme | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #142 |
Claeys Bjorn - Vandamme Tony |
Peugeot 106 Maxi Autostal Atlantic |
AY-*** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #146 |
Poloński Dariusz - Gryczyńska Balbina | Peugeot 208 R2 |
SZ ***
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #149 |
Fournier Cédric - Ruffin Anthony | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #158 |
Pons Jérôme - Maulin Nathalie | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #159 |
Rolin Sébastien - Gustin Cédric | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Didn't start 3. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #160 |
Gros Rémi - Gros Michel | Ford Fiesta R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #163 |
Lim Chewon - Wydaeghe Martijn | Opel Adam R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #168 |
Noé Cédric - Vignolle Alex | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #169 |
Oriel Grégory - Thiriet Michaël | Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS10 | #174 |
Bonnet Jacques - Coupier-Maury Amandine | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #177 |
Flattot Patrick - Chevallier Pierre | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #183 |
Gardere Nicolas - Pitiot Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #187 |
Jaudel Adrien - Pluvinage Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [27. 11. 2016]
Rallye du Var 2016 ( caméra embarqu…
DAVIDEO production]
DAVIDEO production]
62ème Rallye du Var 2016 [HD]
Video2rallye83]
Video2rallye83]
Rallye du Var 2016 [HD] - Rallye-St…
toto0479iwrc]
toto0479iwrc]
Rallye du Var 2016 - show & max att…
Rallye MB - Vidéos]
Rallye MB - Vidéos]
Rallye du Var rallye 2016 crash, on…
Rigostyle]
Rigostyle]