Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes - Samer 2015
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Samer • ASA du Détroit • asphalt 106.91 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 94 (94 on list)
1. | #11 |
Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AW-***
|
A7S |
1:04:11.2 |
99.9 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX1***
|
R5 |
1:04:16.5 |
+5.3 +5.3 |
99.8 0.05 |
|||
3. | #47 |
Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
N4 |
1:04:36.2 |
+25.0 +19.7 |
99.3 0.23 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DG-***
|
R5 |
1:04:54.0 |
+42.8 +17.8 |
98.8 0.40 |
|||
5. | #45 |
Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C |
|
N4 |
1:06:10.4 |
+1:59.2 +1:16.4 |
96.9 1.11 |
|||
6. | #52 |
Blanc-Garin Teddy - Lescarmontier Mathieu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:06:26.0 |
+2:14.8 +15.6 |
96.6 1.26 |
||||
7. | #2 |
Meyer Eric - Nollet Stevie |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DM-*** | R5 |
1:07:50.5 |
+3:39.3 +1:24.5 |
94.6 2.05 |
|||
8. | #89 |
Michaud-Maillet Frédéric - Chaffaud Séverine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:07:56.4 |
+3:45.2 +5.9 |
94.4 2.11 |
||||
9. | #29 |
Lefebvre Edward - Lopes Guillaume |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
KSU*** | A8 |
1:08:07.6 |
+3:56.4 +11.2 |
94.2 2.21 |
|||
10. | #74 |
Habouzit Thibault - Fonlupt Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
1:08:08.2 |
+3:57.0 +0.6 |
94.1 2.22 |
|||
11. | #92 |
Lamarche David - Lamarche-Dartevel Victorine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:08:09.3 |
+3:58.1 +1.1 |
94.1 2.23 |
||||
12. | #23 |
Mortier Anthony - Schulz Pierre |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
P16***
|
A8 |
1:08:22.5 |
+4:11.3 +13.2 |
93.8 2.35 |
|||
13. | #66 |
Delair Eddy - Delair Enzo |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
1:08:31.4 |
+4:20.2 +8.9 |
93.6 2.43 |
||||
14. | #38 |
Juif Styve - Michel Cyliane |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 Junior |
1:08:42.2 |
+4:31.0 +10.8 |
93.4 2.53 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Astier Raphaël - Groulier Vincent |
BMW Z3M |
|
GT10 |
1:09:04.4 |
+4:53.2 +22.2 |
92.9 2.74 |
|||
16. | #76 |
Delamare Gil - Cramilly Fabien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
F2/14 |
1:09:05.9 |
+4:54.7 +1.5 |
92.8 2.76 |
|||
17. | #48 |
Debove Jean-Luc - Desquiret Alexandre |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
N4 |
1:09:12.0 |
+5:00.8 +6.1 |
92.7 2.81 |
||||
18. | #102 |
Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Amiez Clément |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 Junior |
1:09:20.6 |
+5:09.4 +8.6 |
92.5 2.89 |
||||
19. | #84 |
Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy |
Volkswagen Golf III |
F2/14 |
1:09:22.3 |
+5:11.1 +1.7 |
92.5 2.91 |
||||
20. | #44 |
Fouteret Sylvain - Chenet Laurent |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:09:26.2 |
+5:15.0 +3.9 |
92.4 2.95 |
||||
21. | #49 |
Gonnet Eric - Hanquier Benoît |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 |
1:10:29.1 |
+6:17.9 +1:02.9 |
91.0 3.53 |
|||
22. | #14 |
Saint Requier Yves - Varetz Vincent |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
CC-***
|
A7S |
1:10:36.4 |
+6:25.2 +7.3 |
90.8 3.60 |
|||
23. | #94 |
Guerineau Yann - Rousseau Romain |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:10:55.3 |
+6:44.1 +18.9 |
90.4 3.78 |
||||
24. | #77 |
Lance Marc - Lance Freddy |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
1:11:13.9 |
+7:02.7 +18.6 |
90.1 3.95 |
||||
25. | #12 |
Ginhoux Bruno - Moulin Bruno |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AT-***
|
A7S |
1:11:20.3 |
+7:09.1 +6.4 |
89.9 4.01 |
|||
26. | #62 |
Monge Christopher - Lobé Jean-Baptiste |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:11:24.9 |
+7:13.7 +4.6 |
89.8 4.06 |
||||
27. | #17 |
Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT10 |
1:11:25.7 |
+7:14.5 +0.8 |
89.8 4.06 |
||||
28. | #91 |
Bisson Loïc - Fildier Yoann |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:11:31.6 |
+7:20.4 +5.9 |
89.7 4.12 |
||||
29. | #34 |
Hirigoyen François - Palacio Mathieu |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:12:18.7 |
+8:07.5 +47.1 |
88.7 4.56 |
||||
30. | #58 |
Orillac Cédric - Riffaud Jean-Baptiste |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K |
1:12:18.8 |
+8:07.6 +0.1 |
88.7 4.56 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Brun Bruno - Brun Christelle |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:12:20.7 |
+8:09.5 +1.9 |
88.7 4.58 |
|||
32. | #27 |
Caillat Richard - Barthelon Romain |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
|
A8 |
1:12:25.8 0:20 |
+8:14.6 +5.1 |
88.6 4.63 |
|||
33. | #35 |
Rousseau Steve - Langle Ophélie |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:12:28.1 |
+8:16.9 +2.3 |
88.5 4.65 |
||||
34. | #83 |
Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Genet Alice |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
F2/14 |
1:12:28.7 |
+8:17.5 +0.6 |
88.5 4.65 |
||||
35. | #57 |
Alaize Grégory - Alaize Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
A6K |
1:12:37.9 |
+8:26.7 +9.2 |
88.3 4.74 |
||||
36. | #61 |
Jacquet Alexandre - Jacquet Anthony |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:12:57.6 |
+8:46.4 +19.7 |
87.9 4.92 |
|||
37. | #65 |
Leclerc Ludovic - Leclerc Delphine |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:13:19.1 |
+9:07.9 +21.5 |
87.5 5.12 |
||||
38. | #33 |
Landron Jean-Pierre - Rogeon-Landron Emilie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
R4 |
1:13:19.2 |
+9:08.0 +0.1 |
87.5 5.13 |
||||
39. | #124 |
Poirot Laurent - Aiguier Manon |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:13:21.0 |
+9:09.8 +1.8 |
87.5 5.14 |
|||
40. | #37 |
Melocco Emmanuel - Melocco Anne-Florence |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:13:33.8 |
+9:22.6 +12.8 |
87.2 5.26 |
||||
41. | #122 |
Biau Clément - Cornebise Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 Junior |
1:13:47.4 |
+9:36.2 +13.6 |
86.9 5.39 |
||||
42. | #115 |
Prost Anthony - Bole-Richard Adeline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:13:55.9 |
+9:44.7 +8.5 |
86.8 5.47 |
||||
43. | #123 |
Dumenil Brice - Dumenil Yann |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:14:12.6 |
+10:01.4 +16.7 |
86.4 5.63 |
|||
44. | #70 |
Brasseur Jean - Couttier Christophe |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:14:29.7 |
+10:18.5 +17.1 |
86.1 5.79 |
||||
45. | #9 |
Deroy Pascal - Gilbert François |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
EL *** | A7S |
1:14:48.6 |
+10:37.4 +18.9 |
85.7 5.96 |
|||
46. | #30 |
Maziller Thierry - Savoy Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
A8 |
1:14:55.1 0:30 |
+10:43.9 +6.5 |
85.6 6.02 |
||||
47. | #128 |
Host Arnaud - Host Alexandra |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:15:03.0 |
+10:51.8 +7.9 |
85.5 6.10 |
||||
48. | #90 |
Cheron Guillaume - Carel Florent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:15:08.4 |
+10:57.2 +5.4 |
85.4 6.15 |
||||
49. | #111 |
Bertot Johan - Pinaud Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:15:19.5 |
+11:08.3 +11.1 |
85.2 6.25 |
||||
50. | #78 |
Leger Frédéric - Zoni Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:15:21.2 |
+11:10.0 +1.7 |
85.1 6.27 |
||||
51. | #125 |
Genesca Guillaume - Olszowy Florent |
Honda Civic VTi |
|
N2 |
1:15:57.0 |
+11:45.8 +35.8 |
84.5 6.60 |
|||
52. | #107 |
Moulene Jérôme - Morigny Ludivine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:15:58.8 |
+11:47.6 +1.8 |
84.4 6.62 |
||||
53. | #138 |
Carteron Gaëtan - Monteiller Michaël |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 Junior |
1:16:02.8 |
+11:51.6 +4.0 |
84.4 6.66 |
||||
54. | #140 |
Delaire Mickaël - Caron Aurore |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
1:16:39.3 |
+12:28.1 +36.5 |
83.7 7.00 |
||||
55. | #54 |
Leonardi Christian - Plano Marie-Hélène |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:16:40.0 |
+12:28.8 +0.7 |
83.7 7.00 |
||||
56. | #131 |
Delile Sylvain - Sarazin Jenny |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
1:17:03.7 |
+12:52.5 +23.7 |
83.2 7.23 |
||||
57. | #127 |
Lancereau Mathieu - Bellouard Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:17:15.9 |
+13:04.7 +12.2 |
83.0 7.34 |
||||
58. | #108 |
Blayon Jean - Giraud Catherine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:17:16.1 |
+13:04.9 +0.2 |
83.0 7.34 |
||||
59. | #51 |
Plisson Jean-Marc - Remy Corinne |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D |
|
N4 |
1:17:39.5 |
+13:28.3 +23.4 |
82.6 7.56 |
|||
60. | #99 |
Couval Clara - Girard Coralie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 Women |
1:17:46.3 |
+13:35.1 +6.8 |
82.5 7.62 |
||||
61. | #103 |
Brasseur Nicolas - Sanchez Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:17:46.8 |
+13:35.6 +0.5 |
82.5 7.63 |
||||
62. | #40 |
Foulon Nicolas - Evin Frédéric |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:17:58.4 |
+13:47.2 +11.6 |
82.3 7.74 |
||||
63. | #116 |
Lods Nicolas - Aurousseau Tommy |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:17:59.4 |
+13:48.2 +1.0 |
82.2 7.75 |
||||
64. | #143 |
Vuittenez Victorien - Cote-Colisson Maxime |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:18:19.7 |
+14:08.5 +20.3 |
81.9 7.94 |
||||
65. | #28 |
Lassalle Cédric - Frejefond Chantal |
BMW 325i E36 |
A8 |
1:18:21.5 |
+14:10.3 +1.8 |
81.9 7.95 |
||||
66. | #67 |
Antier Stéphane - Amiot Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:18:27.5 |
+14:16.3 +6.0 |
81.8 8.01 |
||||
67. | #93 |
Bailly Laurent - Olivier Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:19:07.7 |
+14:56.5 +40.2 |
81.1 8.39 |
||||
68. | #18 |
Boissou François-Xavier - Patier Emeline |
Nissan 350Z |
GT10 |
1:19:40.9 |
+15:29.7 +33.2 |
80.5 8.70 |
||||
69. | #97 |
Kranz Emmanuel - Troesch Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:20:12.7 |
+16:01.5 +31.8 |
80.0 8.99 |
||||
70. | #137 |
Polette Adrien - Brescancin Thomas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:20:21.9 |
+16:10.7 +9.2 |
79.8 9.08 |
||||
71. | #42 |
Goret Laurent - Goret Nathalie |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:20:29.4 |
+16:18.2 +7.5 |
79.7 9.15 |
||||
72. | #132 |
Brailly Francis - Pappageorgiou Joëlle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
1:21:43.4 |
+17:32.2 +1:14.0 |
78.5 9.84 |
||||
73. | #130 |
Combret Jean-Guillaume - Juin Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:21:59.8 |
+17:48.6 +16.4 |
78.2 10.00 |
||||
74. | #136 |
Henry Sylvain - Tinchant Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
1:22:00.2 |
+17:49.0 +0.4 |
78.2 10.00 |
||||
75. | #41 |
Varlet Ludovic - Varlet Stéphane |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:22:04.9 |
+17:53.7 +4.7 |
78.1 10.04 |
||||
76. | #119 |
Pompon Guillaume - Fave Yohan |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 Junior |
1:22:28.2 |
+18:17.0 +23.3 |
77.8 10.26 |
||||
77. | #68 |
Delrue Aurélie - Gozet Aurélien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:22:48.6 |
+18:37.4 +20.4 |
77.5 10.45 |
||||
78. | #135 |
Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:22:51.9 |
+18:40.7 +3.3 |
77.4 10.48 |
||||
79. | #133 |
Jovin Franck - Grandjean Mélanie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
1:23:21.3 |
+19:10.1 +29.4 |
77.0 10.76 |
||||
80. | #114 |
Waroquier Samuel - Batel Emmanuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:23:22.9 |
+19:11.7 +1.6 |
76.9 10.77 |
||||
81. | #141 |
dos Santos Florent - Chandelier Anthony |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 Junior |
1:23:23.5 |
+19:12.3 +0.6 |
76.9 10.78 |
||||
82. | #121 |
Martial Niki - Langlois Pauline |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
1:23:37.1 |
+19:25.9 +13.6 |
76.7 10.91 |
||||
83. | #55 |
Teyssier Jean-Marc - Teyssier-Mathieu Joëlle |
Subaru Impreza STi |
N4 |
1:24:59.5 |
+20:48.3 +1:22.4 |
75.5 11.68 |
||||
84. | #63 |
Dhaisne Antoine - Flajolet Marine |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
R2 Junior |
1:26:21.4 |
+22:10.2 +1:21.9 |
74.3 12.44 |
||||
85. | #145 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F2/11 |
1:26:46.4 |
+22:35.2 +25.0 |
73.9 12.68 |
||||
86. | #64 |
Touvron Christopher - Ricou Brice |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
R2 Junior |
1:27:36.9 |
+23:25.7 +50.5 |
73.2 13.15 |
||||
87. | #59 |
Favre Olivier - Djenderedjian Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6K |
1:27:53.4 |
+23:42.2 +16.5 |
73.0 13.30 |
||||
88. | #139 |
Crouail Aurélien - Lasserre Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:30:46.3 |
+26:35.1 +2:52.9 |
70.7 14.92 |
||||
89. | #120 |
Deroy Edith - Deroy Marie |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 Women |
1:33:55.5 |
+29:44.3 +3:09.2 |
68.3 16.69 |
||||
90. | #73 |
Virly Sabine - Bret Laurent |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 Women |
1:34:05.2 |
+29:54.0 +9.7 |
68.2 16.78 |
||||
91. | #118 |
Esclaffer Baptiste - Boursigaux Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:35:05.4 |
+30:54.2 +1:00.2 |
67.5 17.34 |
||||
92. | #53 |
Belouin Franck - Turmel Yoann |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:35:08.3 |
+30:57.1 +2.9 |
67.4 17.37 |
||||
93. | #109 |
Deniau Adrien - Breton Aurélien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:35:30.3 |
+31:19.1 +22.0 |
67.2 17.58 |
||||
94. | #117 |
Wesolowski Nicolas - Gourdain Jonathan |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
1:35:43.0 0:40 |
+31:31.8 +12.7 |
67.0 17.70 |
||||
Retirements
48 (48 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Fiesta R5 | PX1*** | R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #5 |
Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | CK-*** | R5 | Accident damage | |||||
SS8 | #6 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 |
DC-***
|
R5 | Accident damage | |||||
SS1 | #8 |
Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 02R*** | A7S | Excluded - Illegal recce | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Škoda Fabia S2000 |
11R***
|
A7S | Transmission | |||||
SS2 | #15 |
Mourey Steve - Barbier Sabrina | Peugeot 207 S2000 | BA *** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #16 |
Rebout Dominique - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BN-***
|
A7S | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #19 |
Delage Cédric - Bondoux Laurent | Opel Speedster | GT10 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Juif Joël - Juif Catherine | Lotus Exige | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #22 |
Dutot Michel - Boulet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #24 |
Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | A8 | Personal | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Leroy Jacky - Moussier Anaïs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Cessac Laurent - Bellavarde Mélodie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Purrey Frédéric - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Berthelot Eddy - Richard François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | R4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #36 |
Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Papi Laurent - Perrin Jean-Michel | Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
|
R3 | Personal | |||||
SS3 | #46 |
Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Latour Bertrand - Collongeon Thomas | Renault Mégane RS | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Franco Yohann - Godard-Pscheidt Isabelle | Citroën Saxo S1600 | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #60 |
Martin Fabrice - Thenault Charlotte | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Ulbert Anthony - Brugeron Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Bordagaray Jérémy - Renault Pierre | Renault Clio Williams |
A7 Junior |
Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Michel Francis - Michel Stéphane | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Rousseau Jean-Philippe - Joussemet Alexandre | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Corbineau Laurent - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #80 |
Delorme Gérard - Moreau Maxime | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #82 |
Bonnefond Patrice - Coulombel Antoine | Peugeot 206 CC | 852*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #85 |
Hernandez Nicolas - Bronner Kévin | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #87 |
Lacroix Raoul - Bonvarlet Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Mahier Sylvain - Mahier Daniel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 Junior |
Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #95 |
Germain Sébastien - Gouionnet Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #96 |
Muselli Jean-Philippe - Folacci Dominique | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Blondel Sébastien - Blondel Didier | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 Junior |
Didn't start | ||||||
SS7 | #100 |
Grenapin Estelle - Groheux Corinne | Renault Clio Williams |
N3 Women |
Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #101 |
Flahaut Julien - Herman Kévin | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Brasseur Côme - Chatard Jérémie | Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 Junior |
Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #105 |
Kazmierski Philippe - Kazmierski Christelle | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #106 |
Buisson Maxence - Mure Julien | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #110 |
Lanthermann Jérémy - Zingle Jérémy | Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 Junior |
Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #112 |
Leclercq Eric - Dannet Stéphanie | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #113 |
Croquet Julien - Desnoyer Alexia | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #126 |
Colineau Thibaut - Piveteau Florian | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #129 |
Salier Jonas - Rodot Jean-Philippe | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Fagnen Florian - Blaise Valentine | Citroën AX Sport | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #142 |
Lenoir Aymeric - Hosson Florian | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #144 |
Simonin Amaury - Barbason Sylvain | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #146 |
Becker André - Pelletier Julien | Citroën AX Sport | F2/11 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [17. 10. 2015]
Finale des Rallyes 2015 Dominique R…
RB Racing Photos]
RB Racing Photos]
crash Longépé finale des rallyes 20…
HD rally crash]
HD rally crash]