Estonia others
Estonia #3 • Estonia Junior #2
17. 7. 2021, Tartu • entries/finish - 12/8 • gravel - asphalt 132,18 km
1. | Kasari Kaspar - Raidma Rainis | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | OT Racing | 1:26:27.3 | ||
2. | Nõgene Joosep Ralf - Koskinen Simo | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | CKR Estonia | 1:30:01.7 |
Only classes EMV2, EMV3 and EMV4
Estonia #2 • Estonia Junior #1
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2021, Tartu • Estonian Autosport Events MTÜ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 129,88 km
1. | Nõgene Joosep Ralf - Koskinen Simo | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | CKR Estonia | 1:30:18.0 | ||
2. | Sei Karl-Markus - Kasesalu Tanel | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ALM Motorsport | 2:09:40.2 | ||
3. | Herranen Toni - Virtanen Sebastian | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 2:14:59.3 |
Only classes EMV2, EMV3 and EMV4
Estonia #4 • Estonia Junior #4
6. 9. 2020, Tartu • Estonian Autosport Events MTÜ • entries/finish - 14/10 • gravel 84,94 km
1. | Kruuda Karl - Moscatt Dale | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 48:24.5 | |||
2. | Linnamäe Georg - Korsia Volodymyr | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ALM Motorsport | 48:38.1 | ||
3. | Kaur Egon - Simm Silver | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Kaur Motorsport | 48:50.9 |
1. | Virves Robert - Pruul Sander | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ||||
2. | Jeets Gregor - Sikk Kuldar | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ||||
3. | Kasari Kaspar - Viilo Jakko | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | OT Racing |
Estonia #3 • Estonia Junior #3
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Tartu • Estonian Autosport Events MTÜ • entries/finish - 14/9 • gravel 148,46 km
1. | Kaur Egon - Simm Silver | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Kaur Motorsport | 1:20:29.1 | ||
2. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:49.7 | |||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:55.5 |
1. | Virves Robert - Pruul Sander | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ||||
2. | Jeets Gregor - Sikk Kuldar | Ford Fiesta Rally4 |
Estonia #5
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Võru • SK Sell • entries/finish - 64/46 • gravel 104,60 km
1. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team RRC | 56:35.1 | ||
2. | Koitla Kaspar - Ots Andres | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SC Megapolis | 56:35.2 | ||
3. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Zicāns Guntars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vorobjovs Racing | 56:53.1 |
1. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team RRC | 56:35.1 | ||
2. | Koitla Kaspar - Ots Andres | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SC Megapolis | 56:35.2 | ||
3. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Zicāns Guntars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vorobjovs Racing | 56:53.1 |
Estonia #1 • 4WD-A #1 • II League (EST) #1
7. 2. 2009 • entries/finish - 87/62 • snow - ice 108,60 km
1. | Tänak Ott - Mõlder Raigo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Autospiritist | 59:31.7 | ||
2. | Remmak Margus - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:28.6 | |||
3. | Hiltunen Jukka - Suominen Tapio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Headstar Oy | 1:00:33.2 |
1. | Tänak Ott - Mõlder Raigo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Autospiritist | 59:31.7 | ||
2. | Remmak Margus - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:28.6 | |||
3. | Hiltunen Jukka - Suominen Tapio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Headstar Oy | 1:00:33.2 |
1. | Kangur Martin - Haug Mihkel | Citroën C2 | Aava-Sikk Noorte Rallitiim | 33:22.7 | ||
2. | Abram Markus - Tammjärv Mait | Honda Civic Type-R | Merkomar Motorsport | 35:22.3 | ||
3. | Rüga Lauri - Ojasaar Gunnar | Volkswagen Golf I | G.M. Racing SK | 35:41.0 |
1. | Bundsen Ranno - Tupits Arsi | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | A-Racing | 32:38.8 | ||
2. | Jeets Raul - Raid Sven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team RRC | 32:50.7 | ||
3. | Koosa Mait - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A-Karuse AMK | 33:55.5 |
Estonia #4 • II League (EST) #4 • Estonia Trucks #3
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2007, Otepää • entries/finish - 94/57 • gravel 122,45 km
1. | Aava Urmo - Sikk Kuldar | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 58:56.7 | |||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | E-ART Racing Team | 1:02:27.6 | ||
3. | Saluri Priit - Lepp Indrek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team RRC | 1:03:01.6 |
1. | Aava Urmo - Sikk Kuldar | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 58:56.7 | |||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | E-ART Racing Team | 1:02:27.6 | ||
3. | Saluri Priit - Lepp Indrek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team RRC | 1:03:01.6 |
1. | Tsirna Romet - Jüriöö Alari | Honda Civic Type-R | A-Racing | 39:49.5 | ||
2. | Vähi Rivo - Zolotov Margus | Volkswagen Golf | A-Racing | 39:52.3 | ||
3. | Kallingo Timo - Annuk Lauri | Mitsubishi Galant | A-Racing | 42:24.2 |
1. | Müil Aare - Vanamölder Tiit | GAZ 51 | Märjamaa Rally Team | 1:09:25.6 | ||
2. | Ligur Jaanus - Kender Aivar | GAZ 51A | AMK Ligur Racing | 1:11:55.9 | ||
3. | Sinijärv Rait - Loel Raido | GAZ 52 | Märjamaa Rally Team | 1:12:51.2 |
Estonia #4
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2004, Otepää • entries/finish - 64/43 • gravel 114,16 km
1. | Ampuja Jouni - Markkula Mikko | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Paperix Oy | 59:14.9 | ||
2. | Teiskonen Aki - Teiskonen Miika | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:01:33.3 | |||
3. | Dorosinskiy Alexander - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Cueks Racing | 1:03:19.8 |
1. | Dorosinskiy Alexander - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Cueks Racing | 1:03:19.8 | ||
2. | Rauam Martin - Poom Peeter | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:03:27.1 | |||
3. | Mölder jr. Jaan - Vunn Tõnu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:19.1 |
Estonia #7
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2001, Jäneda • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 78,36 km
1. | Aava Urmo - Poom Peeter | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Valvoline Rally Team | 48:20.3 | ||
2. | Niinemäe Mihkel - Annus Toivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 50:19.7 | ||
3. | Uus Priit - Reinsalu Rein | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Oru Rally Team | 50:30.3 |
1. | Aava Urmo - Poom Peeter | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Valvoline Rally Team | 48:20.3 | ||
2. | Niinemäe Mihkel - Annus Toivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 50:19.7 | ||
3. | Uus Priit - Reinsalu Rein | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Oru Rally Team | 50:30.3 |
Estonia #4
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1994, Pärnu • entries/finish - 16/11 • gravel 92,50 km - (cancelled 11,50 km)
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 50:30 | ||
2. | Kalliomaa Mikko - Lahtinen Pertti | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 50:41 | |||
3. | Murakas Margus - Mesipuu Margus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 51:05 |
1. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 50:30 | ||
2. | Kalliomaa Mikko - Lahtinen Pertti | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 50:41 | |||
3. | Murakas Margus - Mesipuu Margus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 51:05 |
Estonia #8 • Estonia Trucks #5
9. 10. 1993, Järvamaalt Jõgevamaale • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Murakas Margus - Mesipuu Margus | Lada Samara 21083 | 41:49.0 | |||
2. | Pikkuus Aavo - Kinnunen Priit | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 42:08.0 | |||
3. | Lutter Allan - Pähn Kalle | Lada Samara 1600 | 42:13.0 |
1. | Murakas Margus - Mesipuu Margus | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Pikkuus Aavo - Kinnunen Priit | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | ||||
3. | Lutter Allan - Pähn Kalle | Lada Samara 1600 |
1. | Türnpu Hannes - Lauri Harri | GAZ 51 | 55:31.0 | |||
2. | Remmelg Agu - Pielberg Meelis | GAZ 51 | 55:51.0 | |||
3. | Remmelg Ats - Lõppe Janis | GAZ 51 | 56:03.0 |
Estonia #4
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1993, Pärnu • entries/finish - 28/14 • gravel - asphalt 74,57 km
1. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | AS Fakto | 50:33 | ||
2. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 21083 | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 51:31 | ||
3. | Uus Priit - Antsve Kaido | Lada Samara | Oru Rally Team | 52:42 |
1. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | AS Fakto | 50:33 | ||
2. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 21083 | Harju KEK Ralliklubi | 51:31 | ||
3. | Uus Priit - Antsve Kaido | Lada Samara | Oru Rally Team | 52:42 |