Rally de A Coruña
Galicia #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, A Coruña • One Seven • entries/finish - 105/70 • asphalt 88,54 km
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Murado González José | Citroën C3 WRC | Ya-Car Racing | 58:03.144 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ares Racing | 58:47.456 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing Stage Services | 59:07.508 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Murado González José | Citroën C3 WRC | Ya-Car Racing | 58:03.144 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ares Racing | 58:47.456 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing Stage Services | 59:07.508 |
Galicia #1
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2023, A Coruña • One Seven • entries/finish - 112/74 • asphalt 90,82 km
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Citroën C3 WRC | Ya-Car Racing | 58:12.559 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Surco | 59:27.307 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:00:43.969 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Citroën C3 WRC | Ya-Car Racing | 58:12.559 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Surco | 59:27.307 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:00:43.969 |
Galicia #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022 • One Seven • entries/finish - 123/80 • asphalt 81,20 km
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Ares Racing | 52:38.615 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 53:08.669 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | AMF Sport | 54:32.812 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Ares Racing | 52:38.615 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 53:08.669 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | AMF Sport | 54:32.812 |
Galicia #1
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2021, A Coruña • One Seven • entries/finish - 150/79 • asphalt 84,62 km
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 55:37.820 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Escudería La Coruña | 56:54.061 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | AMF Sport | 57:46.229 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 55:37.820 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Escudería La Coruña | 56:54.061 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | AMF Sport | 57:46.229 |
Galicia #1 (coef 7)
28. 2. – 29. 2. 2020, A Coruña • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 89,28 km
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 58:45.3 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 58:45.4 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | Recalvi Team | 59:16.9 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 58:45.3 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 58:45.4 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | Recalvi Team | 59:16.9 |
Galicia #1 (coef 7)
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2019, A Coruña • entries/finish - 110/80 • asphalt 76,72 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ares Racing | 46:48.2 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón | Citroën C3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 47:22.5 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 48:16.6 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ares Racing | 46:48.2 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón | Citroën C3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 47:22.5 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 48:16.6 |
Galicia #1 (coef 7)
23. 2. – 25. 2. 2018 • entries/finish - 109/69 • asphalt 76,40 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ares Racing | 47:50.8 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 48:07.5 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Solórzano Pintado Antonio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 48:26.4 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ares Racing | 47:50.8 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 48:07.5 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Solórzano Pintado Antonio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 48:26.4 |
Galicia #1
10. 2. – 11. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 69,60 km - (cancelled 7,50 km)
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 38:59.4 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 39:15.4 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Ya-Car Racing | 40:06.8 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 38:59.4 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 39:15.4 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Ya-Car Racing | 40:06.8 |
Galicia #5 (coef 7)
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, A Coruña • entries/finish - 137/103 • asphalt 95,94 km - (cancelled 31,98 km)
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 32:57.2 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMF Sport | 34:03.3 | ||
3. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 34:52.2 |
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 32:57.2 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMF Sport | 34:03.3 | ||
3. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 34:52.2 |
3 Last stages cancelled after fatal accident 7 spectators died
Spain #10 (coef 7) • Galicia • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Supercopa ZX (E)
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1996 • entries/finish - 34/25 • asphalt 208,80 km
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:22:52 | ||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - López Javier | Renault Clio Williams | JLM Team | 2:26:33 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Motor Racing | 2:27:28 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:22:52 | ||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - López Javier | Renault Clio Williams | JLM Team | 2:26:33 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Motor Racing | 2:27:28 |
1. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Motor Racing | 2:27:28 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 2:35:39 | ||
3. | Rial Tubío Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:38:19 |
1. | Concepción Santiago - Bello Germán | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 2:41:50 | ||
2. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:42:40 | |||
3. | Muñiz Mora Ramiro - Solórzano Pintado Antonio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:50:19 |
1. | Méndez Gabriel - Mercader Felipe | Citroën ZX 16V | Chefo Abella | 2:34:50 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 2:35:39 | ||
3. | Rial Tubío Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:38:19 |
Spain #11 (coef 6) • Galicia #9 • Clio Cup (E) #8 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #10 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 1995 • entries/finish - 39/20 • asphalt 229,28 km
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 2:44:45 | ||
2. | Outeiriño Óscar - Pereira Ramón | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Ourense | 2:53:14 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería San Fermín | 2:54:05 |
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 2:44:45 | ||
2. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería San Fermín | 2:54:05 | ||
3. | Garrido Antonio - Álvarez José Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Gran Hotel de Lugo | 3:00:38 |
1. | Outeiriño Óscar - Pereira Ramón | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Ourense | 2:53:14 | ||
2. | Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Louro Ojea Álvaro | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Berberecho | 2:58:47 | ||
3. | Garrido Antonio - Álvarez José Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Gran Hotel de Lugo | 3:00:38 |
1. | Nafría David - Díaz Queralt | Peugeot 106 Rallye | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 3:05:42 | ||
2. | Pastor Flórez Vicente - Santalla Canedo José Antonio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Team Repauto | 3:08:24 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Team Costa | 3:11:11 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería San Fermín | 2:54:05 | ||
2. | García Lorenzo Manuel - Pinal González José Manuel | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Ourense | 3:13:44 | ||
3. | Reguera Ruperto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Luarca Competición | 3:18:05 |
1. | Vidal Toni - Piferrer Albert | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Escudería Baix Empordá | |||
2. | Táboas J. Carlos - Fernández Luís | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Escudería Rias Baixas | |||
3. | Iglesias Atanasio - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Escudería Montañesa |
Hyundai Pony Cup didn't do leg 2.
Spain #12 (coef 6) • Galicia • Desafío Peugeot (E) #10
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 167,00 km
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport España | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport España | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye |
Spain #11 (coef 6) • Galicia #9 • Clio Cup (E) #8 • Clio Gr.A Cup (E) #8 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #11 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #5 • Seat Marbella Cup (E) #7
19. 11. – 21. 11. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt 153,05 km
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:53:01 | ||
2. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Renault Clio Williams | Cimauto Sport | 1:58:15 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | 1:59:34 |
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 1:53:01 | ||
2. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Renault Clio Williams | Cimauto Sport | 1:58:15 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | 1:59:34 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:59:54 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:03:09 | |||
3. | Vidal Rodríguez Ricardo - Souto Iglesias Juan Carlos | Peugeot 309 GTI | Senra Sport | 2:05:03 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | 1:59:34 | |||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Candela Ángel | Renault Clio 16V | 2:02:44 | |||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Renault Clio 16V | 2:03:09 |
1. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Seoane José Ramon | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | ||||
2. | Vidal Toni - ? | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | ||||
3. | Ferradas Metodio - Camino Agustin | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Marbella GL | 2:16:17 | |||
2. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Marbella GL | Tineo Auto Club | 2:18:00 | ||
3. | Porto José Manuel - Fernández José María | Seat Marbella GL | Escudería Rias Baixas | 2:18:08 |
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 1:59:49 |
Spain Tarmac Cup • Galicia #6
4. 9. – 5. 9. 1992 • Escudería La Coruña • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Castrillón Germán - ? | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Gómez García José Antonio | Peugeot 309 GTI |
1. | Castrillón Germán - ? | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Gómez García José Antonio | Peugeot 309 GTI |
1. | Castrillón Germán - ? | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Gómez García José Antonio | Peugeot 309 GTI |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Hevia Granda Alberto - ? | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Castrillón Germán - López Castrillón José Manuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Hevia Granda Alberto - ? | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Castrillón Germán - López Castrillón José Manuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Hevia Granda Alberto - ? | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Castrillón Germán - López Castrillón José Manuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Galicia
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - ? | |||||
2. | Fernández Pavón Alfonso - Díez González Guillermo | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Galicia (coef 5)
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1987, A Coruña • Escudería Centollo • asphalt
Spain Tarmac Cup #5 (coef 4) • Galicia #6 (coef 7)
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1987, A Coruña • Escudería La Coruña • entries/finish - 29/17 • asphalt 141,66 km - (cancelled 18,48 km)
1. | Brizuela Fernando - Saguillo Mario | Renault 5 Turbo | Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya | 1:23:54 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Carlos - Orozco Fernández Carlos | Opel Manta 400 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:25:38 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:26:29 |
1. | Brizuela Fernando - Saguillo Mario | Renault 5 Turbo | Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya | 1:23:54 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Carlos - Orozco Fernández Carlos | Opel Manta 400 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:25:38 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:26:29 |
1. | Brizuela Fernando - Saguillo Mario | Renault 5 Turbo | Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya | 1:23:54 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Carlos - Orozco Fernández Carlos | Opel Manta 400 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:25:38 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:26:29 |
Galicia #9 (coef 5)
8. 11. 1986, A Coruña • Escudería Centollo • entries/finish - 51/? • asphalt 66,80 km - (cancelled 63,20 km)
Event stopped after crash of car #18 in the first stage. 1 spectator died. No results and no points awarded
Spain Tarmac Cup (coef 8) • Galicia #5 (coef 8)
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1986, A Coruña • Escudería La Coruña • entries/finish - 45/22 • asphalt 140,48 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 5 Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:29:39 | ||
2. | Mora José - Moya Luis | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:33:17 | ||
3. | Fernández Pavón Alfonso - Díez González Guillermo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Red Renault Ourense | 1:35:21 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 5 Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:29:39 | ||
2. | Mora José - Moya Luis | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:33:17 | ||
3. | Fernández Pavón Alfonso - Díez González Guillermo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Red Renault Ourense | 1:35:21 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 5 Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:29:39 | ||
2. | Mora José - Moya Luis | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:33:17 | ||
3. | Fernández Pavón Alfonso - Díez González Guillermo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Red Renault Ourense | 1:35:21 |
Galicia #10 (coef 5)
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1985, A Coruña • Escudería Centollo • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 68,60 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1. | "Peitos" - Salgueiro Francisco Javier | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Escudería Ourense | 35:26 | ||
2. | Fernández Pavón Alfonso - Díez González Guillermo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Carballiño | 36:40 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Renault 5 Copa Turbo | Escudería A. Ferrol | 37:00 |
1. | "Peitos" - Salgueiro Francisco Javier | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Escudería Ourense | 35:26 | ||
2. | Fernández Pavón Alfonso - Díez González Guillermo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Carballiño | 36:40 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Renault 5 Copa Turbo | Escudería A. Ferrol | 37:00 |
Spain Tarmac Cup (coef 3) • Galicia #6 (coef 7) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #2
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1985, A Coruña • entries/finish - 48/26 • asphalt 144,70 km
1. | Piñeiro Carlos - Orozco Julio | Porsche 911 SC RS | Escudería La Coruña | 1:29:59 | ||
2. | Mora José - Moya Luis | Renault 5 Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:31:14 | ||
3. | Vilanova José Luis - Valverde Moncho | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:35:14 |
1. | Piñeiro Carlos - Orozco Julio | Porsche 911 SC RS | Escudería La Coruña | 1:29:59 | ||
2. | Mora José - Moya Luis | Renault 5 Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:31:14 | ||
3. | Vilanova José Luis - Valverde Moncho | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:35:14 |
1. | Piñeiro Carlos - Orozco Julio | Porsche 911 SC RS | Escudería La Coruña | 1:29:59 | ||
2. | Mora José - Moya Luis | Renault 5 Turbo | Eulalio Mora Competición | 1:31:14 | ||
3. | Vilanova José Luis - Valverde Moncho | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:35:14 |
1. | Graña José Luis - Morales Tomás | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | León Motor Club | 1:42:17 | ||
2. | Holke Roland - Romaní Álex | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | 1:47:56 | |||
3. | Lage Prieto Manuel - Castellanos Juan Carlos | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | León Motor Club | 1:52:11 |
Galicia #9
4. 11. 1984, A Coruña • Escudería Centollo • entries/finish - 33/17 • asphalt
Galicia
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/18 • asphalt
1. | "Peitos" - Salgueiro Francisco Javier | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:23 | |||
2. | "Cleherc II" - Iglesias Pablo | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:14 | |||
3. | Barrio Doel Luis - Barcia Diego | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:06:25 |
1. | "Peitos" - Salgueiro Francisco Javier | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:23 | |||
2. | "Cleherc II" - Iglesias Pablo | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:14 | |||
3. | Barrio Doel Luis - Barcia Diego | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:06:25 |
1. | "Peitos" - Salgueiro Francisco Javier | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:23 | |||
2. | "Cleherc II" - Iglesias Pablo | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:14 | |||
3. | Barrio Doel Luis - Barcia Diego | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:06:25 |
Galicia #10 (coef 4)
6. 11. – 7. 11. 1982 • Escudería Centollo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Galicia #6 (coef 6)
8. 11. – 9. 11. 1980, A Coruña • Escudería La Coruña + Escudería Centollo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 27,40 km
1. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - González J. L. | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 21:26 | |||
2. | Vázquez Castelos Manuel - Vázquez Blanco José Manuel | Seat 124 / 1800 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 21:54 | ||
3. | Piñeiro Carlos - Iglesias Pablo | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería A. Ferrol | 22:05 |
1. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - González J. L. | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 21:26 | |||
2. | Vázquez Castelos Manuel - Vázquez Blanco José Manuel | Seat 124 / 1800 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 21:54 | ||
3. | Piñeiro Carlos - Iglesias Pablo | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería A. Ferrol | 22:05 |