Rally Vallecamonica
Nazionale Zona 2 #6 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I)
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2008, Ponte di Legno • entries/finish - 119/81 • asphalt 79,70 km
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Time | 58:20.3 | ||
2. | Manzini Cristiano - Lucchi Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | R1 Competizioni | 59:24.6 | ||
3. | Tosini Luca - Girelli Simona | Renault Clio R3 | Sport Racing Team | 1:00:29.1 |
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Time | 58:20.3 | ||
2. | Manzini Cristiano - Lucchi Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | R1 Competizioni | 59:24.6 | ||
3. | Tosini Luca - Girelli Simona | Renault Clio R3 | Sport Racing Team | 1:00:29.1 |
1. | Spataro Andrea - Marchetti Miriam | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | Valcuvia Corse | 1:10:15.7 | ||
2. | Manera Roberto - Bari Marianna | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | Meteco Corse | 1:11:19.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2007, Ponte di Legno • entries/finish - 136/87 • asphalt 78,90 km
1. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 51:23.4 | ||
2. | Bendotti Gianpietro - Coria Ezio | Renault Clio Williams | Speed Race | 51:42.9 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 52:14.5 |
1. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 51:23.4 | ||
2. | Bendotti Gianpietro - Coria Ezio | Renault Clio Williams | Speed Race | 51:42.9 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 52:14.5 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #5 (coef 1.5)
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2006, Borno • entries/finish - 143/88 • asphalt 80,95 km
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Time | 54:35.5 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Boventi Giuliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 54:44.1 | ||
3. | Corsini Massimo - Granai Lorenzo | Renault Clio S1600 | Top Rally | 55:34.7 |
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Time | 54:35.5 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Boventi Giuliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 54:44.1 | ||
3. | Corsini Massimo - Granai Lorenzo | Renault Clio S1600 | Top Rally | 55:34.7 |
Nazionale Zona 2
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2005, Borno • entries/finish - 120/82 • asphalt
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | 54:24.8 | |||
2. | Spinoni Andrea - Ruggeri Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 55:05.8 | |||
3. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Renault Clio Williams | 55:15.9 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | 54:24.8 | |||
2. | Spinoni Andrea - Ruggeri Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 55:05.8 | |||
3. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Renault Clio Williams | 55:15.9 |
Nazionale Zona 2
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2004, Borno • entries/finish - 118/84 • asphalt
1. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Boventi Giuliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Brescia Rally | 1:03:16.7 | ||
2. | Baroni Alessandro - Baroni Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:11.0 | |||
3. | Manzini Cristiano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Brescia Rally | 1:04:14.0 |
1. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Boventi Giuliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Brescia Rally | 1:03:16.7 | ||
2. | Baroni Alessandro - Baroni Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:11.0 | |||
3. | Manzini Cristiano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Brescia Rally | 1:04:14.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #5 (coef 1.5)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2003, Borno • entries/finish - 118/60 • asphalt 94,82 km
1. | Spinoni Andrea - Spinoni Sergio | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Brixia | 1:06:24.7 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Boventi Giuliano | Renault Clio Williams | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:06:47.9 | ||
3. | Manzini Cristiano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Brescia Rally | 1:08:04.1 |
1. | Spinoni Andrea - Spinoni Sergio | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Brixia | 1:06:24.7 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Boventi Giuliano | Renault Clio Williams | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:06:47.9 | ||
3. | Manzini Cristiano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Brescia Rally | 1:08:04.1 |
Nazionale Zona 2 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Rover 1400cc (I) #8 • Trofeo Rover 1600cc (I) #8
15. 9. 2001, Darfo Boario Terme • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 99,98 km
1. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Lombardi Michele | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 58:30.4 | |||
2. | Nodari Ilario - Benigno Davide | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 58:59.4 | |||
3. | Dainesi Paolo - Antonelli Matteo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 59:28.6 |
1. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Lombardi Michele | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 58:30.4 | |||
2. | Nodari Ilario - Benigno Davide | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 58:59.4 | |||
3. | Dainesi Paolo - Antonelli Matteo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 59:28.6 |
1. | Scorcioni Alan - Ingrami Alberto | MG Rover 25 | 1:05:35.8 | |||
2. | Maranoli Damiano - Marta Massimo | Rover 25 | 1:06:37.2 | |||
3. | Brancadori Alberto - Carli Matteo | Rover 216 Si | Euro Motor Sport |
1. | Betti Luca - Faucci Simone | Rover 214 Si | ||||
2. | Lucchetti Gabriele - Schiavetta Katia | Rover 214 Si | ||||
3. | Taiola Francesco - Taiola Walter | MG Rover 25 |
Start List and complete results not available --> Entries from Official Entry List