Rally da Graciosa
CODASUR #1 • IRC #2 • IRC 2WD #2 • Brasil • Copa Peugeot #1
4. 3. – 6. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/22 • gravel 216,93 km - (cancelled 33,50 km)
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 1:42:45.4 | ||
2. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:43:32.1 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:44:05.6 |
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 1:42:45.4 | ||
2. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:43:32.1 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:44:05.6 |
1. | Scheer Eduardo - Pavinatto Geferson | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Intercontinental Motul | 1:56:45.8 | ||
2. | San Martín Juan - Villete Martín | Subaru Impreza | Uruguay Total | 2:06:28.0 | ||
3. | Fleck Luciano - Ribeiro Kana | Peugeot 206 | Le Lac Total / Rally Team | 2:09:47.7 |
1. | Tokarski Marcos - Reginatto Laércio | Peugeot 207 | Le Lac Rally Team | 2:06:06.8 | ||
2. | Tedesco Luis - Morales Gabriel | Fiat Palio I (Phase III) | Ted Racing / Sport / Yokohama / Selenia | 2:06:11.2 | ||
3. | Bertholdo Ulysses - Soneca Eduardo | Peugeot 207 | Rally Power Oakley | 2:06:41.8 |
1. | Scheer Eduardo - Pavinatto Geferson | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Intercontinental Motul | 1:56:45.8 | ||
2. | Tulio Rafael - Valandro Cesar | Volkswagen Gol G5 | RT One Yokohama | 2:01:06.6 | ||
3. | Köller Bernardo - Bröering Sidinei | GM Celta 1.4 | Chevrolet Power Team | 2:01:51.8 |
1. | Tokarski Marcos - Reginatto Laércio | Peugeot 207 | Le Lac Rally Team | 2:06:06.8 | ||
2. | Bertholdo Ulysses - Soneca Eduardo | Peugeot 207 | Rally Power Oakley | 2:06:41.8 | ||
3. | Fleck Luciano - Ribeiro Kana | Peugeot 206 | Le Lac Total / Rally Team | 2:09:47.7 |
CODASUR #1 • IRC #2 • IRC 2WD #2 • Brasil #1
5. 3. – 7. 3. 2009, Curitiba • entries/finish - 33/23 • gravel 220,38 km
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:08:05.7 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:08:31.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:08:53.6 |
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:08:05.7 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:08:31.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:08:53.6 |
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tango Rally Team | 2:13:25.7 | ||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Montero Javier Sebastian | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:16:15.1 | |||
3. | Saba Gustavo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:18:02.9 |
1. | Tulio Rafael - Valandro Cesar | Peugeot 206 | 2:27:09.7 | |||
2. | Tedesco Luis - Furtado Raphael | Fiat Palio I (Phase IV) | 2:28:59.2 | |||
3. | Tokarski Marcos - Gavleta Beatriz | Peugeot 206 | 2:29:54.5 |
1. | Tulio Rafael - Valandro Cesar | Peugeot 206 | 2:27:09.7 | |||
2. | Tedesco Luis - Furtado Raphael | Fiat Palio I (Phase IV) | 2:28:59.2 | |||
3. | Neves Maurício - Miranda Armando | GM Celta 1.4 | 2:29:28.9 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
1. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:42:29.9 | |||
2. | Malarczuk Carlos - ? | Mitsubishi | 1:42:41.7 | |||
3. | Pirles Osvaldo - ? | Subaru Impreza | 1:46:48.8 |
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Tomas Hugo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 2:36:06.2 | |||
2. | Lemos Paulo - Lima Sergio | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:37:16.5 | |||
3. | Pita Jorge - Umpiérrez José | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:41:09.5 |
1. | Rosiak Cristian - Tomas Hugo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 2:36:06.2 | |||
2. | Lemos Paulo - Lima Sergio | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:37:16.5 | |||
3. | Pita Jorge - Umpiérrez José | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:41:09.5 |
CODASUR #5
17. 8. – 19. 8. 1998, Curitiba • entries/finish - 34/12 • gravel
1. | Gorostiaga Francisco 'Pancho' - Aguilera Victor | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:13:19 |
CODASUR
8. 8. – 10. 8. 1997, Curitiba / PR • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Méndez Gabriel - Villete Carlos | Toyota Celica |
CODASUR #4
16. 8. – 18. 8. 1996, Paraná • entries/finish - 40/23 • gravel
1. | Raies Gabriel - Volta Jose Maria | Renault Clio Williams | 2:14:55 |
1. | Raies Gabriel - Volta Jose Maria | Renault Clio Williams | 2:14:55 |
CODASUR #6
9. 12. – 11. 12. 1994, Londrina • entries/finish - 27/23 • gravel
1. | Galanti Jr. Marco - Dumot Norman | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:46:19 | |||
2. | Galanti Sr. Marco - Laterza Mario | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:55:51 | |||
3. | Barchini A. - Panza | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 1:57:57 |
1. | Méndez Gabriel - Mercader Felipe | Volkswagen Gol GTi |
1. | Méndez Gabriel - Mercader Felipe | Volkswagen Gol GTi |
CODASUR #1
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1992 • entries/finish - 26/10 • gravel
1. | Pisano Gustavo - Mercader Felipe | Volkswagen Gol GTi | 2:13:15 | |||
2. | Gunther Carlos - Uffelmann Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 2:13:34 | |||
3. | Carlos - Lima Sergio | Volkswagen Gol GLS | 2:20:21 |
1. | Pisano Gustavo - Mercader Felipe | Volkswagen Gol GTi | 2:13:15 | |||
2. | Gunther Carlos - Uffelmann Jorge | Renault 18 GTX | 2:13:34 | |||
3. | Carlos - Lima Sergio | Volkswagen Gol GLS | 2:20:21 |
1. | Lemos Paulo - Costa Ricardo | Volkswagen Gol GTi |