Toruński Rajd Samochodowy
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
10. 11. 2024, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
12. 11. 2023, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt 18.00 km
1. | Kalisz Jakub - Kowalski Szymon | Toyota GR Yaris | 17:27.76 | |||
2. | Wizner Krzysztof - Brzycka Ewa | Honda Civic VTi | 17:51.74 | |||
3. | Kozłowski Dawid - Chromiński Marcin | Subaru Impreza | 17:52.94 |
1. | Kalisz Jakub - Kowalski Szymon | Toyota GR Yaris | 17:27.76 | |||
2. | Wizner Krzysztof - Brzycka Ewa | Honda Civic VTi | 17:51.74 | |||
3. | Kozłowski Dawid - Chromiński Marcin | Subaru Impreza | 17:52.94 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #4
13. 11. 2022, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 23/20 • asphalt - gravel 25.00 km
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Brejnak Patryk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:48.18 | |||
2. | Waloch Michał - Waloch Piotr | Ford Focus | 19:27.31 | |||
3. | Nikel Olgierd - Pióro Bartosz | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 20:02.10 |
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Brejnak Patryk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:48.18 | |||
2. | Waloch Michał - Waloch Piotr | Ford Focus | 19:27.31 | |||
3. | Nikel Olgierd - Pióro Bartosz | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 20:02.10 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
30. 5. 2021, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt - gravel 25.00 km
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Brejnak Patryk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:38.99 | |||
2. | Ćwikliński Piotr - Kasprzyk Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 25:51.05 | |||
3. | Lontkowski Dawid - Lewicki Miłosz | Honda Civic VTEC | 27:31.35 |
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Brejnak Patryk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:38.99 | |||
2. | Ćwikliński Piotr - Kasprzyk Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 25:51.05 | |||
3. | Lontkowski Dawid - Lewicki Miłosz | Honda Civic VTEC | 27:31.35 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
13. 9. 2020, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt - gravel 22.00 km
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Mitsubishi Lancer | 27:18.70 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Tomasz - Zaroda Kamil | BMW 320td Compact E46 | 29:01.10 | |||
3. | Wojtczak Tymoteusz - Katarzyński Jakub | Subaru Impreza | 29:06.63 |
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Mitsubishi Lancer | 27:18.70 | |||
2. | Rzepecki Tomasz - Zaroda Kamil | BMW 320td Compact E46 | 29:01.10 | |||
3. | Wojtczak Tymoteusz - Katarzyński Jakub | Subaru Impreza | 29:06.63 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
19. 5. 2019, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 24/21 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Schweig Marcin - Kowalczyk Monika | Honda CR-X | 28:32.09 | |||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 28:40.91 | |||
3. | Prusakowski Oskar - Prusakowski Kacper | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:55.69 |
1. | Schweig Marcin - Kowalczyk Monika | Honda CR-X | 28:32.09 | |||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 28:40.91 | |||
3. | Prusakowski Oskar - Prusakowski Kacper | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:55.69 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
20. 5. 2018, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt - gravel 20.00 km
1. | Bartel Szymon - Guzowski Marcin | BMW 323i E36 | 27:21.48 | |||
2. | Kowalski Łukasz - Świderski Radosław | Subaru Justy 4WD | 27:55.57 | |||
3. | Rudnicki Robert - Koszyński Krzysztof | Honda CR-X | 28:00.87 |
1. | Bartel Szymon - Guzowski Marcin | BMW 323i E36 | 27:21.48 | |||
2. | Kowalski Łukasz - Świderski Radosław | Subaru Justy 4WD | 27:55.57 | |||
3. | Rudnicki Robert - Koszyński Krzysztof | Honda CR-X | 28:00.87 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
14. 5. 2017, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Klusek Wojciech - Szydłowska Marta | Honda Civic | 19:17.99 | |||
2. | Ścieszyński Patryk - Michalski Bartosz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:25.61 | |||
3. | Żwirko Maciej - Jarczewski Michał | Subaru Impreza | 19:26.02 |
1. | Klusek Wojciech - Szydłowska Marta | Honda Civic | 19:17.99 | |||
2. | Ścieszyński Patryk - Michalski Bartosz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:25.61 | |||
3. | Żwirko Maciej - Jarczewski Michał | Subaru Impreza | 19:26.02 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
8. 5. 2016, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kosiński Jakub - Siemienkiewicz Mateusz | Honda Civic | 16:27.71 | |||
2. | Swedura Artur - Szyszkowski Michał | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 16:43.38 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 16:55.68 |
1. | Kosiński Jakub - Siemienkiewicz Mateusz | Honda Civic | 16:27.71 | |||
2. | Swedura Artur - Szyszkowski Michał | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 16:43.38 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 16:55.68 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
17. 5. – 17. 5. 2017, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Makowski Bartosz - Rogowski Jerzy | Peugeot 206 XS |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
18. 5. 2014, Toruń • entries/finish - 16/14 • asphalt
1. | Makowski Bartosz - Rogowski Jerzy | Peugeot 206 XS | 19:53.19 | |||
2. | Mikołajski Jacek - Mikołajski Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 20:01.18 | |||
3. | Lewandowski Maciej - Kaleta Damian | Peugeot 106 | 20:55.00 |
1. | Makowski Bartosz - Rogowski Jerzy | Peugeot 206 XS | 19:53.19 | |||
2. | Mikołajski Jacek - Mikołajski Marcin | Peugeot 106 | 20:01.18 | |||
3. | Lewandowski Maciej - Kaleta Damian | Peugeot 106 | 20:55.00 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #3 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt
1. | Łukaszyk Andrzej - Karwas Waldemar | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 18:05.07 | |||
2. | Wyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska Ewelina | Honda Civic | 19:00.50 | |||
3. | Baran Jakub - Baran Aleksander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 18:08.61 |
1. | Łukaszyk Andrzej - Karwas Waldemar | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 18:05.07 | |||
2. | Wyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska Ewelina | Honda Civic | 19:00.50 | |||
3. | Baran Jakub - Baran Aleksander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 18:08.61 |
1. | Łukaszyk Andrzej - Karwas Waldemar | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 18:05.07 | |||
2. | Wyrzykowski Daniel - Wyrzykowska Ewelina | Honda Civic | 19:00.50 | |||
3. | Baran Jakub - Baran Aleksander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 18:08.61 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #3 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2012, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 30/29 • gravel - asphalt 13.10 km
1. | Wojtanka Adam - Nowicki Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 16:38.82 | |||
2. | Dwornik Sebastian - Tomalak Adam | Honda Civic VTi | 16:41.57 | |||
3. | Lubieński Oskar - Kuraśkiewicz Łukasz | Honda Civic | 16:50.86 |
1. | Wojtanka Adam - Nowicki Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 16:38.82 | |||
2. | Dwornik Sebastian - Tomalak Adam | Honda Civic VTi | 16:41.57 | |||
3. | Lubieński Oskar - Kuraśkiewicz Łukasz | Honda Civic | 16:50.86 |
1. | Wojtanka Adam - Nowicki Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 16:38.82 | |||
2. | Dwornik Sebastian - Tomalak Adam | Honda Civic VTi | 16:41.57 | |||
3. | Lubieński Oskar - Kuraśkiewicz Łukasz | Honda Civic | 16:50.86 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #3 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2011, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 37/30 • asphalt
1. | Witkowski Mirosław - Witkowski Dawid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:57.19 | |||
2. | Grodzki Adrian - Koszuta Sławomir | Honda Civic | 29:02.94 | |||
3. | Lubieński Oskar - Kuraśkiewicz Łukasz | Honda Civic | 29:04.27 |
1. | Grodzki Adrian - Koszuta Sławomir | Honda Civic | 29:02.94 | |||
2. | Lubieński Oskar - Kuraśkiewicz Łukasz | Honda Civic | 29:04.27 | |||
3. | Dwornik Sebastian - Sajdak Bartosz | Honda Civic VTi | 29:09.48 |
1. | Grodzki Adrian - Koszuta Sławomir | Honda Civic | 29:02.94 | |||
2. | Lubieński Oskar - Kuraśkiewicz Łukasz | Honda Civic | 29:04.27 | |||
3. | Dwornik Sebastian - Sajdak Bartosz | Honda Civic VTi | 29:09.48 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
16. 5. 2010, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 20/19 • asphalt
1. | Witkowski Mirosław - Witkowski Dawid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 15:25.52 | |||
2. | Sławiński Krzysztof - Cieślak Tomasz | Audi 90 Quattro (B2) | 16:11.78 | |||
3. | Krix Paweł - Głogowski Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 16:34.82 |
1. | Witkowski Mirosław - Witkowski Dawid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 15:25.52 | |||
2. | Sławiński Krzysztof - Cieślak Tomasz | Audi 90 Quattro (B2) | 16:11.78 | |||
3. | Krix Paweł - Głogowski Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 16:34.82 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS)
24. 5. 2009, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kolasiński Marcin - Grygiel Maria | Honda CR-X 1.6i |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #6 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #1
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2008, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #5 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS)
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2006, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
3. | Lewandowski Szymon - ? | Fiat Seicento Sporting |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
16. 5. 2004, Toruń • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt