Rally del Carnevale
Italy Nazionale
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2022, Massarosa • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 53,01 km
1. | Panzani Luca - Bertagna Alessia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Jolly Racing Team | 39:56.2 | ||
2. | Rusce Antonio - Paganoni Giulia | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 40:26.3 | ||
3. | "Pedro" - Mometti Roberto | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 40:29.8 |
Italy Nazionale
13. 2. – 14. 2. 2021, Viareggio • Laserprom 015 • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt 49,00 km - (cancelled 8,57 km)
1. | Panzani Luca - Bertagna Alessia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Jolly Racing Team | 29:49.9 | ||
2. | Profeta Alessio - Raccuia Sergio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Island Motorsport | 29:57.0 | ||
3. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ART Motorsport | 29:57.4 |
Italy Rallyday • Rally Piston Cup #1 (coef 1)
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2017, Viareggio • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 36,69 km
1. | D'Arcio Luciano - Filippini Elisa | Renault Clio Williams | Eurosport Racing | 26:25.5 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Luisotti Mirko | Renault Clio R3 | La Superba | 26:29.7 | ||
3. | Arzà Claudio - Moriconi Massimo | Peugeot 208 R2 | BB Competition | 26:32.5 |
1. | D'Arcio Luciano - Filippini Elisa | Renault Clio Williams | Eurosport Racing | 26:25.5 | ||
2. | Rovatti Michele - Catone Valentina | Peugeot 106 Rallye | DPD Group | 26:46.2 | ||
3. | Furci Alessandro - Invernizzi Giorgio | Renault Clio S1600 | Erreffe Rally Team | 28:31.6 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1 (coef 0.5)
20. 2. – 21. 2. 2016, Viareggio • entries/finish - 74/53 • asphalt 36,69 km
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Gonella Nicolò | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Jolly Racing Team | 27:21.3 | ||
2. | Bertolozzi Luca - Ragghianti Walter | Renault Clio Williams | Kappaerre | 27:28.5 | ||
3. | Gaddini Stefano - Innocenti Iacopo | Renault Clio R3 | New Spirit Team | 28:14.6 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Gonella Nicolò | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Jolly Racing Team | 27:21.3 | ||
2. | Bertolozzi Luca - Ragghianti Walter | Renault Clio Williams | Kappaerre | 27:28.5 | ||
3. | Gaddini Stefano - Innocenti Iacopo | Renault Clio R3 | New Spirit Team | 28:14.6 |
Italy Rallyday
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2015, Capannori • entries/finish - 80/63 • asphalt 38,40 km
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fomiatti Daniele | Renault Clio Williams | Top Rally | 31:41.4 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Lazzerini Italo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 31:47.3 | ||
3. | Rossi Alberto - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 31:59.7 |
Italy Rallyday
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2014, Capannori • entries/finish - 95/62 • asphalt 34,50 km
1. | Caldani Nicola - Perna Michele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:26.7 | |||
2. | Gianesini Marco - "Fulvione" | Renault Clio S1600 | Top Rally | 27:00.5 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Lazzerini Italo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | A.S.D. TRS | 27:03.8 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #3 (coef 1.5)
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, San Marcello Pistoiese • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 66,24 km
1. | "Ciava" - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Balestrero | 51:02.8 | ||
2. | "Zippo" - Ceschino Fabio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 51:14.1 | |||
3. | Villa Manuel - Michi Daniele | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 51:27.4 |
1. | "Ciava" - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Balestrero | 51:02.8 | ||
2. | "Zippo" - Ceschino Fabio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 51:14.1 | |||
3. | Villa Manuel - Michi Daniele | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 51:27.4 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1 (coef 1)
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2012, Lido di Camaiore • entries/finish - 90/59 • asphalt 70,90 km
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:56.6 | |||
2. | Lucchesi Gabriele - Ghilardi Titti | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 54:49.0 | |||
3. | "Ciava" - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Balestrero | 54:54.3 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:56.6 | |||
2. | Lucchesi Gabriele - Ghilardi Titti | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 54:49.0 | |||
3. | "Ciava" - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Balestrero | 54:54.3 |
Nazionale Zona 6
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2011, Lido di Camaiore • entries/finish - 98/53 • asphalt 80,27 km
1. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:01:14.3 | |||
2. | Pierotti Luca - Milli Manuela | Renault Clio R3 | 1:03:20.5 | |||
3. | Rovatti Michele - Spaccasassi Simone | Renault Clio R3 | Squadra Corse Città di Pisa | 1:03:48.8 |
1. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:01:14.3 | |||
2. | Pierotti Luca - Milli Manuela | Renault Clio R3 | 1:03:20.5 | |||
3. | Rovatti Michele - Spaccasassi Simone | Renault Clio R3 | Squadra Corse Città di Pisa | 1:03:48.8 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1
20. 2. – 21. 2. 2010, Venticano • entries/finish - 87/48 • asphalt 82,85 km
1. | Broccoli Alessandro - Forina Angela | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:45.4 | |||
2. | Lucchesi Gabriele - Ghilardi Titti | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Etruria | 1:11:54.0 | ||
3. | Rovatti Michele - Mazza Angelo | Renault Clio RS | Versilia Rally Team | 1:12:26.6 |
1. | Broccoli Alessandro - Forina Angela | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:45.4 | |||
2. | Lucchesi Gabriele - Ghilardi Titti | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Etruria | 1:11:54.0 | ||
3. | Rovatti Michele - Mazza Angelo | Renault Clio RS | Versilia Rally Team | 1:12:26.6 |
Nazionale Zona 6
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2009, Lido di Camaiore • entries/finish - 113/62 • asphalt 82,85 km - (cancelled 6,88 km)
1. | Rovatti Michele - Martinelli Manuela | Renault Clio R3 | 1:01:57.6 | |||
2. | Lenci Mauro - Spinetti Luca | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:02:09.4 | |||
3. | Raschi Alex - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | 1:02:13.7 |
1. | Rovatti Michele - Martinelli Manuela | Renault Clio R3 | 1:01:57.6 | |||
2. | Lenci Mauro - Spinetti Luca | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:02:09.4 | |||
3. | Raschi Alex - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | 1:02:13.7 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1 (coef 1)
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2008, Lido di Camaiore • entries/finish - 118/64 • asphalt
1. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Renault Clio S1600 | Movisport | 56:18.0 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Cesaretti Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Balestrero | 57:11.5 | ||
3. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio R3 | Pistoia Corse | 57:21.1 |
1. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Renault Clio S1600 | Movisport | 56:18.0 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Cesaretti Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Balestrero | 57:11.5 | ||
3. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio R3 | Pistoia Corse | 57:21.1 |
Nazionale Zona 6
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2007, Lido di Camaiore • entries/finish - 118/78 • asphalt
1. | Bianchi Emanuele - Perna Michele | Renault Clio Williams | 44:41.5 | |||
2. | Zanetti Massimo - Piacentini Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 45:02.1 | |||
3. | Vanni Egisto - Pinelli Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PM Sport Siena | 45:02.6 |
1. | Bianchi Emanuele - Perna Michele | Renault Clio Williams | 44:41.5 | |||
2. | Zanetti Massimo - Piacentini Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 45:02.1 | |||
3. | Vanni Egisto - Pinelli Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PM Sport Siena | 45:02.6 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1 (coef 1)
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2006, Camaiore • entries/finish - 139/85 • asphalt
1. | Caldani Nicola - Caliro Raffaele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:22.8 | |||
2. | Ciuffi Paolo - Perna Michele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Etruria | 44:39.4 | ||
3. | Vanni Egisto - Pinelli Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:28.3 |
1. | Caldani Nicola - Caliro Raffaele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:22.8 | |||
2. | Ciuffi Paolo - Perna Michele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Etruria | 44:39.4 | ||
3. | Vanni Egisto - Pinelli Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:28.3 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1 (coef 1)
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2005, Camaiore • entries/finish - 148/95 • asphalt 73,60 km
1. | Falleri Manrico - Farnocchia Sauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pentathlon Autosport | 1:03:21.6 | ||
2. | Donati Marco Osvaldo - Rombi Alessio | Renault Clio Williams | Balestrero | 1:04:47.0 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Menchetti Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 RC | Follonica Racing | 1:06:00.0 |
1. | Falleri Manrico - Farnocchia Sauro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pentathlon Autosport | 1:03:21.6 | ||
2. | Donati Marco Osvaldo - Rombi Alessio | Renault Clio Williams | Balestrero | 1:04:47.0 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Menchetti Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 RC | Follonica Racing | 1:06:00.0 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final classification due to different timetable (only categories results)
Nazionale Zona 6
14. 2. – 15. 2. 2004, Camaiore • entries/finish - 128/65 • asphalt 81,48 km - (cancelled 7,87 km)
1. | Lenci Mauro - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 58:59.8 | ||
2. | Bianchi Emanuele - Perna Michele | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 59:35.5 | |||
3. | Giunta Michele - Angeli Silvia | Renault Clio RS | 59:48.5 |
1. | Lenci Mauro - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 58:59.8 | ||
2. | Bianchi Emanuele - Perna Michele | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 59:35.5 | |||
3. | Giunta Michele - Angeli Silvia | Renault Clio RS | 59:48.5 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2003, Camaiore • entries/finish - 138/72 • asphalt 83,07 km - (cancelled 14,02 km)
1. | Donati Marco Osvaldo - Tosi Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | Mitos Racing | 1:04:27.8 | ||
2. | Bianchi Gionata - Spinetti Luca | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:41.2 | |||
3. | Lenci Mauro - Castiglioni David | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:04:47.9 |
1. | Donati Marco Osvaldo - Tosi Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | Mitos Racing | 1:04:27.8 | ||
2. | Bianchi Gionata - Spinetti Luca | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:41.2 | |||
3. | Lenci Mauro - Castiglioni David | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:04:47.9 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final classification due to SS2 cancelled (only categories results)
Nazionale Zona 6
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2002, Lucca • entries/finish - 128/74 • asphalt
1. | Lenci Mauro - Buscioni Alfredo | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:13:05 | ||
2. | Da Prato Massimo - Domenici Daniele | Renault Clio Williams | 1:14:01 | |||
3. | Colombini Armando - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Renault Clio Williams | Mitos Racing | 1:14:12 |
1. | Lenci Mauro - Buscioni Alfredo | Peugeot 306 Rallye | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:13:05 | ||
2. | Da Prato Massimo - Domenici Daniele | Renault Clio Williams | 1:14:01 | |||
3. | Colombini Armando - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Renault Clio Williams | Mitos Racing | 1:14:12 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final classification due to lack of infos
Nazionale Zona 6 #1
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2001, Viareggio • entries/finish - 138/83 • asphalt
1. | Fiocco Daniele - Fiocco Daniela | Renault Clio Williams | 1:01:36.0 | |||
2. | Donati Marco Osvaldo - Iacobacci Daniele | Renault Clio Williams | 1:01:56.0 | |||
3. | Zanetti Massimo - Scozzi Luciano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:02:07.0 |
1. | Fiocco Daniele - Fiocco Daniela | Renault Clio Williams | 1:01:36.0 | |||
2. | Donati Marco Osvaldo - Iacobacci Daniele | Renault Clio Williams | 1:01:56.0 | |||
3. | Zanetti Massimo - Scozzi Luciano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:02:07.0 |
1. | Fiocco Daniele - Fiocco Daniela | Renault Clio Williams | 1:01:36.0 | |||
2. | Donati Marco Osvaldo - Iacobacci Daniele | Renault Clio Williams | 1:01:56.0 | |||
3. | Zanetti Massimo - Scozzi Luciano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:02:07.0 |
Nazionale Zona 6 #1 (coef 1.5)
13. 2. – 14. 2. 2000, Viareggio • entries/finish - 130/68 • asphalt
1. | Zanetti Massimo - Bertuccelli Massimiliano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:13:21 | |||
2. | Lenci Mauro - Buscioni Alfredo | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:13:45 | |||
3. | Colombini Armando - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Renault Clio Williams | 1:13:54 |
1. | Zanetti Massimo - Bertuccelli Massimiliano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:13:21 | |||
2. | Lenci Mauro - Buscioni Alfredo | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:13:45 | |||
3. | Colombini Armando - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Renault Clio Williams | 1:13:54 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 6 #1
13. 2. – 14. 2. 1999, Forte dei Marmi • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt 97,75 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:13:13 | |||
2. | Franchi Alberto - Valeri Stefano | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:15:44 | |||
3. | Larini Pierpaolo - Migliorati Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:15:45 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:13:13 | |||
2. | Franchi Alberto - Valeri Stefano | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:15:44 | |||
3. | Larini Pierpaolo - Migliorati Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:15:45 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 6 #1
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1998, Forte dei Marmi • entries/finish - 103/63 • asphalt
1. | Larini Pierpaolo - Migliorati Claudio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:04:28 | |||
2. | Franchi Alberto - Castiglioni David | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:05:41 | |||
3. | Luciani Silvano - Mazzoli Vittorio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:05:50 |
1. | Larini Pierpaolo - Migliorati Claudio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:04:28 | |||
2. | Franchi Alberto - Castiglioni David | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:05:41 | |||
3. | Luciani Silvano - Mazzoli Vittorio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:05:50 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 4 #1
8. 2. 1997, Forte dei Marmi • entries/finish - 78/48 • asphalt
1. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:05:26 | |||
2. | Figoli Marco - Mazzoli Vittorio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:06:31 | |||
3. | Franchi Alberto - Valeri Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:34 |
1. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:05:26 | |||
2. | Figoli Marco - Mazzoli Vittorio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:06:31 | |||
3. | Franchi Alberto - Valeri Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:34 |
1. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:05:26 | |||
2. | Figoli Marco - Mazzoli Vittorio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:06:31 | |||
3. | Franchi Alberto - Valeri Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:34 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 4 #1
10. 2. – 11. 2. 1996, Forte dei Marmi • entries/finish - 97/53 • asphalt 81,21 km
1. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:13:17 | |||
2. | Venturi Walter - Pierotti Ferdinando | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:14:54 | |||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Serra Bernardo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:16:11 |
1. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:13:17 | |||
2. | Venturi Walter - Pierotti Ferdinando | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:14:54 | |||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Serra Bernardo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:16:11 |
Start list not available --> Entries from official entry list
Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #1
11. 2. – 12. 2. 1995, Lido di Camaiore • entries/finish - 89/54 • asphalt 84,81 km
1. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Team 86 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5
11. 2. – 12. 2. 1994, Lido di Camaiore • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
2. | Bianchi Gionata - Bianchi Emanuel | Peugeot 309 GTI | ||||
3. | Tarulli Angelo - Marchi Giuseppe | Lancia Delta |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5
13. 2. – 14. 2. 1993, Forte dei Marmi • entries/finish - 125/74 • asphalt 79,48 km
1. | Zonca Gianluca - Martini Alberto | BMW M3 E30 | 1:03:28 | |||
2. | Rosati Roberto - Becherucci Fabrizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:04:04 | |||
3. | Ciuffi Paolo - Bacich Marco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Maremma Corse | 1:06:01 |
1. | Zonca Gianluca - Martini Alberto | BMW M3 E30 | 1:03:28 | |||
2. | Rosati Roberto - Becherucci Fabrizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:04:04 | |||
3. | Ciuffi Paolo - Bacich Marco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Maremma Corse | 1:06:01 |
Start list not available --> Entries from official entry list
Italy Nazionale
15. 2. 1992, Viareggio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fruzzetti Renato - Cesaretti Massimo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | ||||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bimbi Michela | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
3. | Lenci Mauro - Buscioni Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
Italy Nazionale
16. 2. – 17. 2. 1991 • entries/finish - 129/80 • asphalt 13,80 km
1. | Larini Andrea - Benassi Francesco | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:08:29 | |||
2. | Parra Vincenzo - Del Punta Massimo | Renault 21 Turbo | 1:08:31 | |||
3. | Mecarelli Claudio - Barellini Fabio | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:09:06 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5
17. 2. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2. | Tarulli Angelo - Taccini Piero | Peugeot 205 GTI |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5
12. 2. 1989, Viareggio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 90,86 km
1. | Tarulli Angelo - Taccini Piero | Peugeot 205 GTI |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5
13. 2. 1988, Viareggio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 92,06 km
1. | Vita Gianluca - Martinelli Elisabetta | Mazda 323 4WD | Team Mazda | 1:18:46 | ||
2. | Mattia Filippo - Bonisio Maria Isabella | Ford Escort RS | 1:19:52 | |||
3. | Porcellana Alessandro - Porcellana Gioia | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:21:29 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5
28. 2. 1987, Viareggio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Vita Gianluca - Tosi Stefano | 1:01:39 | ||||
2. | Abini Paolo - Luca Antonella | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:03:06 | |||
3. | Giusti - Tringali | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:03:45 |
Italy Nazionale
15. 2. 1986, Viareggio • entries/finish - 82/53 • asphalt
1. | Pigoli Massimo - Decio Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tamauto | 1:04:04 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Ardizzoia Paolo | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:04:54 | |||
3. | "Giubar" - Morelli V. | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:01 |
1. | Pigoli Massimo - Decio Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tamauto | 1:04:04 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Ardizzoia Paolo | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:04:54 | |||
3. | "Giubar" - Morelli V. | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:01 |
Italy Nazionale
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1984, Viareggio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Rossi Pierangelo - Gavazzuti | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:09:20 | |||
2. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 1:11:01 | ||
3. | Alberti Giovanni - Albertazzi Ivano | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 1:11:14 |
Italy Nazionale
6. 2. 1982, Viareggio • entries/finish - ?/62 • asphalt
1. | "Giubar" - Morelli V. | Opel Ascona | 1:03:56 | |||
2. | Mirri Pietro - Rancati Giulio | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 1:04:42 | |||
3. | Crugnola E. - Arioli | Ford Escort RS | 1:05:31 |