lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Coppa Liburna

Hall of fame
flag
Italy Sprint
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2008, Monteverdi Marittimo • entries/finish - 58/48 • asphalt 20,56 km
1.flagLenci Paolo - Bigongiari LisaiconPeugeot 306 Rallye12:48.7
2.flagMannini Renzo - Cerri CaterinaiconRenault Clio WilliamsProracing12:49.5
3.flagBatistini Daniele - Sinibaldi StefanoiconRenault Clio R3Versilia Rally Team12:52.9
1.flagLenci Paolo - Bigongiari LisaiconPeugeot 306 Rallye12:48.7
2.flagMannini Renzo - Cerri CaterinaiconRenault Clio WilliamsProracing12:49.5
3.flagBatistini Daniele - Sinibaldi StefanoiconRenault Clio R3Versilia Rally Team12:52.9
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I) #1
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2007, Chianciano Terme • entries/finish - 84/55 • gravel 129,15 km - (cancelled 48,65 km)
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse57:32.8
2.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProservice SRL57:45.7
3.flagBizzarri Stefano - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGip Racing Don Carlos57:50.1
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse57:32.8
2.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProservice SRL57:45.7
3.flagBizzarri Stefano - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGip Racing Don Carlos57:50.1
1.flagEugeni Walter - Businaro MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Mirano Rally58:12.3
2.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza STi N1258:36.8
3.flagBaldini Luca - Agostinelli MassimoiconSubaru Impreza STi N1259:28.6
1.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProservice SRL57:45.7
2.flagBizzarri Stefano - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGip Racing Don Carlos57:50.1
3.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Bergamo GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVomero Racing58:30.7
1.flagPascale Antonio - Forlini DanieleiconMitsubishi Colt CZTVomero Racing1:08:35.4
2.flagTagliapietra Federico - De Luca GiacomoiconMitsubishi Colt CZT1:10:45.8
3.flagRovagnati Laura - Daneri ChiaraiconMitsubishi Colt CZT1:43:38.0
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2006, Radicofani - Chianciano Terme • entries/finish - 92/54 • gravel 127,02 km
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconPeugeot 206 WRC1:10:57.5
2.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman AllaniconFord Focus RS WRC '031:11:03.7
3.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:50.4
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconPeugeot 206 WRC1:10:57.5
2.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman AllaniconFord Focus RS WRC '031:11:03.7
3.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:50.4
1.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza STi N101:13:34.0
2.flagAlén Anton - Aariainen JussiiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:13:46.1
3.flagBentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea MarcoiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:14:35.0
1.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:50.4
2.flagBroccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli SilvioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:56.1
3.flagPierangioli Valter - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:13:38.5
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2005, Chianciano Terme • entries/finish - 82/52 • gravel 122,45 km
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconPeugeot 206 WRCErrepi Racing1:27:26.0
2.flagBroccoli Alessandro - Armellino MauroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISan Marino1:28:44.1
3.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:28:53.4
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconPeugeot 206 WRCErrepi Racing1:27:26.0
2.flagBroccoli Alessandro - Armellino MauroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISan Marino1:28:44.1
3.flagCarta Gavino - Segir AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:28:53.4
1.flagVettore Oscar - Marchetti MarcoiconSubaru Impreza STiSan Marino1:30:56.8
2.flagSciessere Eddie - Baù LucaiconSubaru Impreza STiErrepi Racing1:32:25.5
3.flagZanchi Pier Francesco - Canton TaniaiconSubaru Impreza STiTreviso Rally Team1:32:49.1
1.flagBroccoli Alessandro - Armellino MauroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIISan Marino1:28:44.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Signorotto AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMeteco Corse SRL1:30:22.8
3.flagDati Emanuele - Giusti AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIErrepi Racing1:30:31.6
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3Italian Trofeo Rallies #2 (coef 1,5)Subaru Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2004, Chianciano Terme • entries/finish - 107/72 • gravel 97,59 km
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconToyota Corolla WRCErrepi Racing1:06:48.7
2.flagVettore Oscar - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 206 WRC1:07:37.6
3.flagVovos Armodios - El-EmiconFord Focus WRC '02Procar Rally Team1:07:54.0
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconToyota Corolla WRCErrepi Racing1:06:48.7
2.flagVettore Oscar - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 206 WRC1:07:37.6
3.flagVovos Armodios - El-EmiconFord Focus WRC '02Procar Rally Team1:07:54.0
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconToyota Corolla WRCErrepi Racing1:06:48.7
2.flagVettore Oscar - Marchetti MarcoiconPeugeot 206 WRC1:07:37.6
3.flagVovos Armodios - El-EmiconFord Focus WRC '02Procar Rally Team1:07:54.0
1.flagBentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea MarcoiconSubaru Impreza STiMovisport SRL1:11:00.1
2.flagRicci Luigi - Baruffa AlbrechticonSubaru Impreza STiMirabella Mille Miglia1:11:06.6
3.flagBaldini Luca - Agostinelli MassimoiconSubaru Impreza STi1:11:31.4
1.flagPianezzola Sergio - Zanatta DinoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIDB Motorsport1:10:08.8
2.flagDedo - Pollet RudyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:10:52.2
3.flagPesavento Paolo - Vianello PaoloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIDB Motorsport1:11:30.0
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
12. 4. 2003, Radicofani • entries/finish - 70/45 • gravel 120,15 km
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus WRC '01Errepi Racing1:26:24.0
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:27:06.4
3.flagBroccoli Alessandro - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRubicone Corse1:31:05.5
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Pavesi AlessandroiconFord Focus WRC '01Errepi Racing1:26:24.0
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:27:06.4
3.flagBroccoli Alessandro - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRubicone Corse1:31:05.5
1.flagAcerbis Guido - Mometti RobertoiconSubaru Impreza STi1:33:14.3
2.flagLatvala Jari-Matti - Williamson CarliconSubaru Impreza STi N81:34:07.7
3.flagRicci Luigi - Guerini AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza STiRubicone Corse1:34:56.6
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2Italian Trofeo Rallies #1Subaru Cup (I) #1Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #2Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #2
23. 3. 2002, Radicofani • entries/finish - 101/61 • gravel 123,39 km
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:18:54.2
2.flagVovos Armodios - El-EmiconFord Focus WRC '011:19:53.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:20:50.3
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:18:54.2
2.flagVovos Armodios - El-EmiconFord Focus WRC '011:19:53.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:20:50.3
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:18:54.2
2.flagVovos Armodios - El-EmiconFord Focus WRC '011:19:53.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team1:20:50.3
1.flagHirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen JarmoiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:25:55.7
2.flagBrunello Demitri - Dotta MitiaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:27:14.3
3.flagRocca Gabriele - Sartorelli EnzoiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:27:44.6
1.flagCeccoli Daniele - Bosi MassimilianoiconOpel Astra OPC1:28:43.0
2.flagCampani Max - Benedetti DanieleiconOpel Astra OPC1:29:49.4
3.flagMaddii Fabio - Valenti ChiaraiconOpel Astra OPC1:32:14.3
1.flagTognozzi Gabriele - Lapi GianniiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:29:21.7
2.flagCarta Gavino - Rusconi ElenaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:29:53.3
3.flagStival Alfredo - Fortunato MonicaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:32:18.9
flag
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team1:07:02.0
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCStep 21:07:32.8
3.flagZucchetti Carlo - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCH.F. Grifone SRL1:10:21.4
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team1:07:02.0
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCStep 21:07:32.8
3.flagZucchetti Carlo - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCH.F. Grifone SRL1:10:21.4
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Aimont Racing Team1:07:02.0
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCStep 21:07:32.8
3.flagZucchetti Carlo - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCH.F. Grifone SRL1:10:21.4
1.flagGaetti Marcello - Ghirri AlessandraiconOpel Astra OPC1:17:06.6
2.flagGatti Davide - Dieci AlbertoiconOpel Astra OPCRubicone Corse1:17:08.1
3.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconOpel Astra OPC1:18:05.6
1.flagMatteucci William - Vettoretti NicolaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:16:15.6
2.flagBatistini Daniele - Niccolai AndreaiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:17:25.5
3.flagCarta Gavino - Pieragnoli MircoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:18:09.3
1.flagPedersoli Luca - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Punto Kit Car1:13:37.3
2.flagVagnini Jader - Ceci LivioiconFiat Punto Kit Car1:16:30.6
3.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconFiat Punto Kit Car1:18:06.7
1.flagBelforti Emanuele - Mazzocchi AlessandroiconFiat Seicento Kit Car1:22:16.9
2.flagRomano Dino - Valmassoi PaolaiconFiat Seicento Kit Car1:22:28.1
3.flagCesaro Leonardo - Giordano SalvatoreiconFiat Seicento Kit Car1:22:28.3
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 1,5)Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #1
25. 2. – 27. 2. 2000, Radicofani • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 101,96 km
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Aimont Racing Team1:06:51.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCEuro Motor Sport1:07:54.6
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi MassimoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering1:07:57.7
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Aimont Racing Team1:06:51.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCEuro Motor Sport1:07:54.6
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi MassimoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering1:07:57.7
1.flagMatteucci William - Zagoreo MicheleiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V1:18:40.7
2.flagScandola Riccardo - Pasi DanieleiconSeat Ibiza GTi1:18:45.4
3.flagBrunello Demitri - Dotta MitiaiconSeat Ibiza GTi1:19:07.6
flag
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1
5. 2. – 7. 2. 1999, Radicofani • entries/finish - 58/43 • gravel 83,77 km
1.flagTempestini Marco - Viel Michele GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza 55556:11
2.flagVovos Armodios - Alvanos IoánnisiconToyota Corolla WRC56:28
3.flagCaldarola Domenico - Cecchini PaoloiconToyota Corolla WRC57:03
1.flagTempestini Marco - Viel Michele GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza 55556:11
2.flagCaldarola Domenico - Cecchini PaoloiconToyota Corolla WRC57:03
3.flagMartinis Fabrizio - Marzocco RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III57:12
flag
Italy #6Nazionale Zona 6 #9
4. 7. 1998, Radicofani • entries/finish - 43/28 • gravel 200,79 km
1.flagMedeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri BarbaraiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:02:52
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:03:20
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:04:18
1.flagMedeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri BarbaraiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:02:52
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:03:20
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:04:18
flag
Italy #1
15. 2. 1997, Radicofani • entries/finish - 34/20 • gravel 181,86 km
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:04:05
2.flagMedeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:06:26
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:07:33
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:04:05
2.flagMedeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:06:26
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:07:33
flag
Trofeo Tradizione Terra (Ι) #1
23. 3. 1996, Radicofani • entries/finish - 75/48 • gravel
1.flagDracone Paolo - Dutto Silvia "Didi"iconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:06:26
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconSubaru Legacy RS1:06:32
3.flagGregis Michele - Concaro MassimoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:07:00
1.flagDracone Paolo - Dutto Silvia "Didi"iconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:06:26
2.flagErcolani Massimo - Manuzzi GiorgioiconSubaru Legacy RS1:06:32
3.flagGregis Michele - Concaro MassimoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:07:00
flag
Trofeo Tradizione Terra (Ι) #1
0. 0. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)58:55
2.flagGregis Michele - Concaro MassimoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale59:21
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Galleni SilviaiconLancia Delta HF Integrale59:43
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
2.flagGregis Michele - Concaro MassimoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Galleni SilviaiconLancia Delta HF Integrale
flag
Trofeo Tradizione Terra (Ι) #1
15. 4. – 17. 4. 1994, Tirrenia • entries/finish - 74/46 • gravel
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:07:15
2.flagCaldarola Domenico - Imperio NicolòiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL1:10:03
3.flagBertolini Gilberto - Stefani AlessandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:10:55
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Borri AntonioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:07:15
2.flagCaldarola Domenico - Imperio NicolòiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL1:10:03
3.flagBertolini Gilberto - Stefani AlessandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:10:55
flag
27. 3. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
flag
Aperol (I) #2 (coef 2)
27. 3. – 28. 3. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:16:04
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:16:57
3.flagStagni Mario - ?iconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:17:08
1.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:16:04
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:16:57
3.flagStagni Mario - ?iconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:17:08
flag
Aperol (I) #2 (coef 2)
22. 3. – 24. 3. 1991 • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagDel Zoppo Giovanni - Nicoli Andrea Pietro RenzoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDCittà di Castelfranco1:14:24
2.flagBuscone Giorgio - Perduca MarioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMeteco Corse SRL1:15:46
3.flagNovello Guido - Billiani AlessandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Città di Castelfranco1:16:13
1.flagDel Zoppo Giovanni - Nicoli Andrea Pietro RenzoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDCittà di Castelfranco1:14:24
2.flagBuscone Giorgio - Perduca MarioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMeteco Corse SRL1:15:46
3.flagNovello Guido - Billiani AlessandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Città di Castelfranco1:16:13
flag
Italy #16 (coef 2)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990, Livorno • entries/finish - 123/70 • gravel
1.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 Mi16Peugeot Italy1:47:40
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VCittà di Castelfranco1:49:00
3.flagLucky - Cazzaro LuigiiconBMW M3 E30Città di Castelfranco1:49:37
1.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 Mi16Peugeot Italy1:47:40
2.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VCittà di Castelfranco1:49:00
3.flagLucky - Cazzaro LuigiiconBMW M3 E30Città di Castelfranco1:49:37
flag
Italy #17 (coef 2)
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Livorno • entries/finish - 78/38 • gravel
1.flagGrassini Vareno - Spinelli LoredanaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:07:24
1.flagGrassini Vareno - Spinelli LoredanaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:07:24
flag
Italy #17 (coef 2)
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1988, Livorno • entries/finish - 79/38 • asphalt
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthTamauto2:09:18
2.flagFabbri Stefano - Grassi MauroiconLancia Delta IntegraleMeteco Corse SRL2:09:26
3.flagHunt Benjamin - Venturi NicolettaiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:31
1.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthTamauto2:09:18
2.flagFabbri Stefano - Grassi MauroiconLancia Delta IntegraleMeteco Corse SRL2:09:26
3.flagHunt Benjamin - Venturi NicolettaiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:31
flag
Italy #16 (coef 1)
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1987, Livorno • entries/finish - 69/35 • asphalt
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Ciocca DanieleiconLancia 037 RallyScuderia Livorno1:49:33
2.flagGalleni Giovanni - Galleni SilviaiconOpel Ascona 400Livorno Corse1:55:40
3.flagDoni Giovanni - Diddi G.iconPorsche 911 SCValleserchio Corse1:55:59
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Ciocca DanieleiconLancia 037 RallyScuderia Livorno1:49:33
2.flagGalleni Giovanni - Galleni SilviaiconOpel Ascona 400Livorno Corse1:55:40
3.flagDoni Giovanni - Diddi G.iconPorsche 911 SCValleserchio Corse1:55:59
flag
CIR - Trofeo Italia Centro-Sud
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagChiti Tiziano - Montenesi ArlesiconLancia 037 Rally
2.flagBerti Germano - La Corte PaoloiconLancia 037 Rally
3.flagCiraci Giuseppe - Lerva SanteiconOpel Kadett GSI
flag
Italy #7CIR - Trofeo Italia Centro-Sud
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1985, Livorno • entries/finish - 92/? • gravel
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 Rally
2.flagRunfola Antonio - Poli DonatellaiconLancia 037 Rally
3.flagBoretti Massimo - Boretti MaurizioiconLancia 037 Rally
flag
Italy #6
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1984, Livorno • entries/finish - 86/46 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone - Vs Olio Fiat2:14:53
2.flagBoretti Massimo - Boretti MaurizioiconLancia 037 RallyPrato Rally Club2:18:13
3.flagBotto Luciano - Asteggiano iconOpel Ascona 4002:27:49
flag
Italy #7 (coef 3)
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1983, Livorno • entries/finish - 43/31 • asphalt - gravel 211,33 km
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Bartolich ErgyiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Wurth2:35:21
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse2:43:36
3.flagBotto Luciano - Asteggiano iconFiat 131 Abarth2:48:17
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Bartolich ErgyiconLancia 037 RallyGrifone Wurth2:35:21
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconOpel Manta 400Conrero Squadra Corse2:43:36
3.flagBotto Luciano - Asteggiano iconFiat 131 Abarth2:48:17
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 4
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1982, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKrattiger Roger - Ferrari PaolaiconFiat 131 Abarth2:12:38
2.flagBusseni Nicola - Ciocca DanieleiconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagVolpi Roberto - Piacani SandroiconLancia Stratos HF
flag
Switzerland #6Italy Nazionale
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1981, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Stratos HFGrifone Sias2:33:29
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Mussa EraldoiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600SFord Italia2:38:22
3.flagCarron Jean-Marie - Rattazzi UgoiconPorsche 911 SC2:39:04
1.flagCarron Jean-Marie - Rattazzi UgoiconPorsche 911 SC2:39:04
2.flagBlanc Christian - Bubloz GeorgesiconPorsche 911 SCLugano Racing Team2:42:41
3.flagCorthay Jean-Robert - Audemars SergeiconPorsche 911 SCTeam Rallye Suisse2:44:46
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Stratos HFGrifone Sias2:33:29
2.flagCunico Gianfranco - Mussa EraldoiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600SFord Italia2:38:22
3.flagCarron Jean-Marie - Rattazzi UgoiconPorsche 911 SC2:39:04
flag
Italy (coef 3)Switzerland #7
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1980, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/69 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse1:52:21
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - Penariol FabioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club1:53:11
3.flagTognana Tonino - Cresto SergioiconFiat 131 AbarthPiave Jolly Club1:54:20
1.flagTony - RudyiconOpel Ascona 400Conrero Squadra Corse1:52:21
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - Penariol FabioiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club1:53:11
3.flagTognana Tonino - Cresto SergioiconFiat 131 AbarthPiave Jolly Club1:54:20
1.flagKrattiger Roger - Ferrari PaolaiconFiat 131 AbarthScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:58:55
2.flagSavary André - Bubloz GeorgesiconPorsche 911 SCLugano Racing Team2:01:13
3.flagCorthay Jean-Robert - Gehring iconPorsche 911 SCEcurie Rolloise2:05:11
flag
ItalySwitzerland #7
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1979, Livorno • entries/finish - 149/74 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTony - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club2:26:17
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Rogano MarcoiconLancia Stratos HFGrifone Sias2:27:29
3.flagVudafieri Adartico - Pirollo LuigiiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:28:11
1.flagTony - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFPiave Jolly Club2:26:17
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Rogano MarcoiconLancia Stratos HFGrifone Sias2:27:29
3.flagVudafieri Adartico - Pirollo LuigiiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:28:11
1.flagHaldi Claude - Sandoz BernardiconPorsche 930 Turbo2:33:43
2.flagSavary André - Bubloz GeorgesiconPorsche 911 CarreraLugano Racing Team2:35:17
3.flagBéring Jean-Claude - Corti YvonneiconPorsche 911 CarreraScuderia Chicco d'Oro2:36:39
Stage 7 - suspended and probably cancelled
flag
Italy #12 (coef 3)
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1978, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club2:07:36
2.flagBettega Attilio - Vacchetto GianniiconLancia Stratos HF2:08:21
3.flagOrmezzano Federico - RudyiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse2:10:16
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Mannini MauroiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club2:07:36
2.flagBettega Attilio - Vacchetto GianniiconLancia Stratos HF2:08:21
3.flagOrmezzano Federico - RudyiconOpel Kadett GT/EConrero Squadra Corse2:10:16
flag
Italy #12 (coef 2)Switzerland #5
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1977, Livorno • entries/finish - 151/74 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia1:49:58
2.flagBellosta Antonio - Bondesan FaustoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club1:54:08
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 131 Abarth1:54:50
1.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia1:49:58
2.flagBellosta Antonio - Bondesan FaustoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club1:54:08
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 131 Abarth1:54:50
1.flagCarron Jean-Marie - Schaer PierreiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:56:58
2.flagSavary André - Corthay Jean-RoberticonPorsche 934 Turbo1:57:21
3.flagChapuis Eric - Bernasconi EdyiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:58:45
flag
Italy #7Switzerland #4
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1976, Livorno (Terrazza Mascagni) • entries/finish - ?/99 • asphalt
1.flagBianchi Carlo - Mannini MarcoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club1:54:56
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Maiga SergioiconOpel Kadett GT/E 16SConrero Squadra Corse1:57:28
3.flagSavary André - Corthay Jean-RoberticonPorsche 911 CarreraEcurie 13 Etoiles2:01:18
1.flagBianchi Carlo - Mannini MarcoiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club1:54:56
2.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Maiga SergioiconOpel Kadett GT/E 16SConrero Squadra Corse1:57:28
3.flagLorenzelli Livio - Necco Mario PaoloiconFiat 124 Abarth SpiderRododendri2:01:28
1.flagSavary André - Corthay Jean-RoberticonPorsche 911 CarreraEcurie 13 Etoiles2:01:18
2.flagSoldini Walter - SekhmeticonLancia Stratos HFJolly Svizzera2:08:34
3.flagLocher Karl-Ludwig - Krebs UeliiconOpel Kadett GT/E 16S2:09:51
flag
ItalySwitzerland #3
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1975, Livorno • entries/finish - 142/73 • asphalt
1.flagPinto Raffaele - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia1:59:05
2.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 124 AbarthFiat Rally2:02:08
3.flagBianchi Carlo - Mannini MarcoiconPorsche 911 CarreraVenezia Corse2:05:59
1.flagPinto Raffaele - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia1:59:05
2.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 124 AbarthFiat Rally2:02:08
3.flagBianchi Carlo - Mannini MarcoiconPorsche 911 CarreraVenezia Corse2:05:59
1.flagWintsch Max - Imholz Franz-KarliconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR2:21:43
2.flagLocher Karl-Ludwig - Krebs UeliiconBMC Mini Cooper2:22:32
3.flagCaverzasio Angelo - Pessina FabianoiconPorsche 911 SScuderia Chicco d'Oro2:22:50
flag
Italy #9Italy Nazionale
30. 11. – 1. 12. 1974, Livorno • entries/finish - 99/63 • asphalt
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Torriani AngeloiconFiat X 1/9 AbarthFiat Abarth Motorsport1:57:38
2.flagBisulli Giulio - Masetto GianfrancoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye1:57:59
3.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Bertocci GianpieroiconPorsche 911 Carrera2:03:01
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Torriani AngeloiconFiat X 1/9 AbarthFiat Abarth Motorsport1:57:38
2.flagBisulli Giulio - Masetto GianfrancoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye1:57:59
3.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Bertocci GianpieroiconPorsche 911 Carrera2:03:01
flag
Italy Nazionale
4. 11. 1973, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/75 • asphalt
1.flagPolese Pietro - ?iconAlpine-Renault A1101:02:35
2.flagBoretto Roberto - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF1:03:39
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF1:03:52
1.flagPolese Pietro - ?iconAlpine-Renault A1101:02:35
2.flagBoretto Roberto - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF1:03:39
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF1:03:52
flag
Italy Nazionale
9. 7. 1972, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/41 • asphalt
1.flagMarzatico Arturo - ?iconPorsche 911 S2:59
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF3:46
3.flagBillia Gian Franco - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF3:50
1.flagMarzatico Arturo - ?iconPorsche 911 S2:59
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF3:46
3.flagBillia Gian Franco - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF3:50
flag
Italy Nazionale
2. 10. 1971, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/28 • asphalt
1.flagPolese Pietro - Moriconi iconAlpine-Renault A110 160042.0
2.flagIl Pilota - ?iconPorsche 911 S44.0
3.flagFelcher Ezio - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF56.5
flag
Italy Sprint
7. 4. 1968, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Italy Sprint
9. 4. 1967, Livorno • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
drivers 275 777
codrivers 400 451
events 75 247
entries 3 182 166
video 31 971
photos 625 168
car plates 1 060 408