Rally Colline Oltrepò
Coppa Italia - Zona 3 #2 (coef 3)
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1988, Montebello della Battaglia • entries/finish - 150/80 • asphalt 138,20 km
1. | Carrera Marco - Nicelli Manuela | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Alberto Alberti | 1:36:02 | ||
2. | Ghezzi Alessandro - Lucchini Luciano | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Alberto Alberti | 1:37:30 | ||
3. | Montini Sandro - Bertoli Francesco | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Star Racing | 1:37:33 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 3
2. 5. 1987, Pavia • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Musti Filippo - Soldani | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 59:59 | ||
2. | Bollini Alessandro - Scabini Bruno | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 1:00:08 | ||
3. | Caviglia Giovanni - Caviglia Roberto | Porsche 911 | Piloti Cremonesi | 1:03:02 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 3 (coef 5)
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1986, Pavia • entries/finish - ?/93 • asphalt
1. | Zavattoni Nico - Grisoni Mario | Lancia 037 Rally | Star Racing | 1:26:54 | ||
2. | Ghezzi Alessandro - Lucchini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:27:58 | |||
3. | Sipsz Mauro - Loffi | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:28:20 |
1. | Zavattoni Nico - Grisoni Mario | Lancia 037 Rally | Star Racing | 1:26:54 | ||
2. | Ghezzi Alessandro - Lucchini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:27:58 | |||
3. | Sipsz Mauro - Loffi | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:28:20 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 3
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1985, Pavia • entries/finish - ?/96 • asphalt
1. | Musti Filippo - Fiori Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Promoracing | 1:06:30 | ||
2. | Buscone Giorgio - Ghia Giorgio | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Oltrepò | 1:07:17 | ||
3. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 1:09:11 |
1. | Musti Filippo - Fiori Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Promoracing | 1:06:30 | ||
2. | Buscone Giorgio - Ghia Giorgio | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Oltrepò | 1:07:17 | ||
3. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 1:09:11 |
Start List not available -> Entries from Official Entry List
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #10 (coef 5)
8. 9. 1984, Pavia • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 1:34:27.0 | ||
2. | Bagnoli Gabriele - Perduca Mario | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:38:46.0 | |||
3. | Brambilla Vittorio Celeste - Cantoni Enrico | Fiat Ritmo 75 | River Team | 1:39:18.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #10 (coef 3)
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1983, Montù Beccaria (PV) • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Musti Filippo - Fiori Giuseppe | Fiat 131 Abarth | Rally Club Oltrepò | 58:34 | ||
2. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 58:48 | ||
3. | Alberti Giovanni - Riccardi Walter | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 1:00:39 |
1. | Musti Filippo - Fiori Giuseppe | Fiat 131 Abarth | Rally Club Oltrepò | 58:34 | ||
2. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 58:48 | ||
3. | Alberti Giovanni - Riccardi Walter | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 1:00:39 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #10 (coef 3)
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1982, Montù Beccaria (PV) • entries/finish - 142/84 • asphalt
1. | Codognelli Antonio - Sala Pinuccia | Lancia Stratos HF | Alberto Alberti | 58:43 | ||
2. | Musti Filippo - Fiori Giuseppe | Fiat 131 Abarth | Alberto Alberti | 1:01:24 | ||
3. | Pigoli Massimo - Roda Gianluca | Opel Ascona 2000 | 1:01:59 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Nazionale Zona 2 #7 (coef 1)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1981, Montù Beccaria • Automobile Club Pavia • entries/finish - 95/65 • asphalt 76.00 km
1. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Fughetta Francesco | Lancia Stratos HF | Nord Jolly | 1:02:43 | ||
2. | Codognelli Antonio - Sala Pinuccia | Lancia Stratos HF | Piacenza Corse | 1:03:21 | ||
3. | Mirri Pietro - Rancati Giulio | Fiat Ritmo 75 | River Team | 1:03:44 |
Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 3) • Italy others
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1980, Montù Beccaria • Automobile Club Pavia • entries/finish - 125/88 • asphalt
1. | Bruciamonti Alberto - Pane Daniele | Fiat 124 ST | 16:41 | |||
2. | Magagni Michele - Magagni | Opel Kadett GT/E | Bologna Corse | 17:00 | ||
3. | Achilli Gianluigi - Del Bo | Fiat 124 Abarth | 17:09 |
1. | Giusto Gianpiero - ? | Peugeot 104 ZS | Grifone Sias | 18:35 | ||
2. | Mariani Carlo - Francini | Peugeot 104 ZS | 19:07 |
15. 9. 1979, Montù Beccaria (PV) • entries/finish - ?/99 • asphalt
1. | "Valentino" - Ravazzoli | Opel Kadett GT/E | 8:49 | |||
2. | Bruciamonti Alberto - Pane Daniele | Fiat 124 ST | 8:50 | |||
3. | Liberini Romeo - Puzzolo Roberto | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 8:50 |
GS=Gruppo Speciale, GS1=Class 1150, GS2=Class 1300, GS3=above 1300
Italy others
9. 9. 1978, Stradella (PV) • entries/finish - 147/117 • asphalt
1. | Bernini Cino Maria - Mazzi Alberto | Opel Kadett GT/E | Pavia Rally | |||
2. | Pozzi Giuliano - Pasotti Marzio | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | ||||
3. | Musti Filippo - Fiori Giuseppe | Fiat 124 Abarth |
Italy others
9. 10. 1977, Stradella (PV) • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Italy Nazionale
19. 9. 1976, Stradella (PV) • entries/finish - 124/91 • asphalt
1. | Ridella Domenico - Ridella | Fiat 124 Abarth | 8:09.7 | |||
2. | Bergamaschi Alberto - Mauri Donata | Simca Rallye 2 | 8:42.1 | |||
3. | Lastrucci Carlo - Tarditi | Fiat 124 Abarth | 8:45.7 |