Rallye Sprint Ronde Gaumaise
National Rallysprint (B) • ASAF Div 1-2 • ASAF Div 3
25. 8. 1996, Dampicourt • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 60,25 km
1. | Reynvoet Kurt - Ghyselinck Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 33:04.4 | |||
2. | Achen Pascal - Gaspar Alf | Renault Clio Williams | 33:30.4 | |||
3. | Kramer Rolf - Uferkamp Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 33:40.5 |
1. | Reynvoet Kurt - Ghyselinck Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 33:04.4 | |||
2. | Achen Pascal - Gaspar Alf | Renault Clio Williams | 33:30.4 | |||
3. | Kramer Rolf - Uferkamp Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 33:40.5 |
1. | Tassigny Freddy - Ren | Opel Manta i240 | 34:48.0 | |||
2. | Errard Frédéric - Conrard | Renault 11 Turbo | 35:46.4 | |||
3. | Wagner Jean-Louis - Strotz David | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 36:31.5 |
1. | Reynvoet Kurt - Ghyselinck Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 33:04.4 | |||
2. | Achen Pascal - Gaspar Alf | Renault Clio Williams | 33:30.4 | |||
3. | Kramer Rolf - Uferkamp Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 33:40.5 |
ASAF RS Div 1 #7 • ASAF RS Div 2 #7 • National Rallysprint (B)
27. 8. 1995, Dampicourt • entries/finish - ?/35 • asphalt
1. | Lareppe José - Lambert Joseph | Opel Manta i240 | 18:16 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 18:50 | |||
3. | Nijs Phil - Nijs Danny | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 18:53 |
1. | Nijs Phil - Nijs Danny | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 18:53 | |||
2. | Duval René - Treigner Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 18:55 | |||
3. | Janfils Philippe - Defer Samuel | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 20:10 |
1. | Lareppe José - Lambert Joseph | Opel Manta i240 | 18:16 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 18:50 | |||
3. | Collignon Alain - Bouvy | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:10 |
1. | Nijs Phil - Nijs Danny | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 18:53 | |||
2. | Duval René - Treigner Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 18:55 | |||
3. | Janfils Philippe - Defer Samuel | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 20:10 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Massart Annette | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 16:54 | |||
2. | Delleuse Christian - Tassigny Maryse | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:24 | |||
3. | Pagani Oscar - Logelin Didier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:25 |
1. | Delleuse Christian - Tassigny Maryse | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:24 | |||
2. | Pagani Oscar - Logelin Didier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:25 | |||
3. | Pirlot Thierry - Barthélémy Marina | Opel Kadett | 18:13 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Massart Annette | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 16:54 | |||
2. | Rolin Thierry - Etienne Alain | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 18:56 | |||
3. | Saint Mard - Conrard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 19:32 |
1. | Pagani Oscar - Logelin Didier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:57 | |||
2. | Trembloy Pascal - Chenoix Fabrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:00 | |||
3. | Wagner Jean-Louis - Tassigny Maryse | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:06 |
1. | Pagani Oscar - Logelin Didier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:57 | |||
2. | Wagner Jean-Louis - Tassigny Maryse | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:06 | |||
3. | François Jean-Louis - Pignolet Patricia | Opel Kadett | 25:10 |
1. | Trembloy Pascal - Chenoix Fabrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:00 |