Rallye PAL Tábor
Local Championship A
28. 5. 1983, Tábor • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt - gravel 70,72 km
1. | Racek Vlastimil - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 130 RS | Geodézie Liberec | 41:22 | ||
2. | Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 42:04 | ||
3. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 42:04 |
1. | Racek Vlastimil - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 130 RS | Geodézie Liberec | 41:22 | ||
2. | Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 42:04 | ||
3. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 42:04 |
Local Championship A #2
5. 6. 1982 • entries/finish - 98/67 • asphalt - gravel 71,08 km
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 39:11 | ||
2. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 39:56 | ||
3. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 41:07 |
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 39:11 | ||
2. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 39:56 | ||
3. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 41:07 |
Local Championship A
18. 5. 1980, Tábor • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Local Czech #2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1978, Tábor • entries/finish - 121/80 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | Sigma Olomouc | 58:14 | ||
2. | Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel | Fiat 128 | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 58:27 | ||
3. | Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 58:30 |
1. | Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | Sigma Olomouc | 58:14 | ||
2. | Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel | Fiat 128 | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 58:27 | ||
3. | Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 58:30 |
Local Championship A
2. 7. – 3. 7. 1977, Tábor • entries/finish - 96/62 • asphalt - gravel 36,70 km
1. | Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf | Škoda 110 R | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 26:58 | ||
2. | Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 110 | PAMK Klatovy | 27:37 | ||
3. | Pistulka Ladislav - Blažek Josef | Škoda 110 LS | AMK Pelhřimov | 27:43 |
1. | Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf | Škoda 110 R | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 26:58 | ||
2. | Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 110 | PAMK Klatovy | 27:37 | ||
3. | Pistulka Ladislav - Blažek Josef | Škoda 110 LS | AMK Pelhřimov | 27:43 |
Czech Middle Championship #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1972, Tábor • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří | Škoda 110 R | AZNP Vrchlabí | 17:50 | ||
2. | Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 17:51 | ||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Nosál Václav | Škoda 110 RC | AZNP Kvasiny | 18:21 |
1. | Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří | Škoda 110 R | AZNP Vrchlabí | 17:50 | ||
2. | Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 17:51 | ||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Nosál Václav | Škoda 110 RC | AZNP Kvasiny | 18:21 |
Local Championship
4. 9. 1971, Tábor • entries/finish - 66/55 • asphalt
1. | Rejmon Pavel - Rejmon Ivan | Renault 8 Gordini | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 9:17 | ||
2. | Kotek Jiří - Vodseďálek Miloš | Škoda 1000 MB | ARK Mladá Boleslav | 9:47 | ||
3. | Vlášek Karel - Paulík Pavel | Škoda 1000 MBG | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 9:50 | ||
3. | Panožka Josef - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 9:50 |
1. | Rejmon Pavel - Rejmon Ivan | Renault 8 Gordini | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 9:17 | ||
2. | Kotek Jiří - Vodseďálek Miloš | Škoda 1000 MB | ARK Mladá Boleslav | 9:47 | ||
3. | Panožka Josef - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 9:50 |