Rallye Vamberk
SKP B #1
9. 5. 1987, Vamberk • entries/finish - 93/50 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:10:06 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 1:10:42 | ||
3. | Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan | Škoda 130 L | Rally Club Brno | 1:11:23 |
1. | Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:10:06 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 1:10:42 | ||
3. | Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan | Škoda 130 L | Rally Club Brno | 1:11:23 |
SKP B
9. 5. 1986, Vamberk • entries/finish - 81/43 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK Junior Hr. Králové | 1:11:13 | ||
2. | Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor | Lada VAZ 21011 | ZO Vrchoslavice | 1:11:53 | ||
3. | Tůma Martin - Rosenauer Otakar | Škoda 120 LS | SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava | 1:12:01 |
1. | Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor | Lada VAZ 21011 | ZO Vrchoslavice | 1:11:53 | ||
2. | Tůma Martin - Rosenauer Otakar | Škoda 120 LS | SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava | 1:12:01 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Vrchlabí | 1:12:14 |
SKP B #1
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1985, Vamberk • entries/finish - 60/31 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 1:02:47 | ||
2. | Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk | Zastava 1100 | AMK Přerov | 1:03:05 | ||
3. | Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:03:11 |
1. | Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Důl VÚ Ostrava | 1:02:47 | ||
2. | Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk | Zastava 1100 | AMK Přerov | 1:03:05 | ||
3. | Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:03:11 |
SKP B #1
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1984, Vamberk • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt - gravel 84,10 km
1. | Šrámek Jiří - Holický Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Rasošky | 1:08:26 | ||
2. | Slovák Hubert - Františák Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Lidečko | 1:08:50 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Čablík Josef | Škoda 120 LS | ZO Študlov | 1:09:11 |
1. | Šrámek Jiří - Holický Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Rasošky | 1:08:26 | ||
2. | Slovák Hubert - Františák Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Lidečko | 1:08:50 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Čablík Josef | Škoda 120 LS | ZO Študlov | 1:09:11 |