Rallye Madrid
Madrid
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 51/27 • asphalt
1. | Marbán Daniel - Flores Rafael | Seat Cordoba WRC | Shalymar Competicion | 1:23:21 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Shalymar Competicion | 1:23:57 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:24:30 |
Madrid
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2007, Paracuellos del Jarama • Federación Madrileña de Automovilismo • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 173,05 km
1. | Gracia Rubén - Garrido Alfonso | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | GPR Sport | 1:44:41 | ||
2. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Shalymar Competicion | 1:45:07 | ||
3. | Marbán Corral José M. - Páez Iñaki | Seat Cordoba WRC | Shalymar Competicion | 1:51:18 |
1. | Gracia Rubén - Garrido Alfonso | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | GPR Sport | 1:44:41 | ||
2. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Shalymar Competicion | 1:45:07 | ||
3. | Marbán Corral José M. - Páez Iñaki | Seat Cordoba WRC | Shalymar Competicion | 1:51:18 |
Madrid #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 58/? • asphalt 139,50 km
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Equipo BDM |
Madrid
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Las Rozas • Federación Madrileña de Automovilismo • entries/finish - ?/30 • asphalt 139,50 km
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Club Jarama RACE | 1:24:51 | ||
2. | Esteban Carlos - Martín Prados Pablo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A.D. Desguaces La Torre | 1:27:53 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Flores Rafael | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 1:29:10 |
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Club Jarama RACE | 1:24:51 | ||
2. | Esteban Carlos - Martín Prados Pablo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A.D. Desguaces La Torre | 1:27:53 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Flores Rafael | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 1:29:10 |
Madrid
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/39 • asphalt 72,60 km
1. | Aguado Antonio - Páez Iñaki | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Talavera | 34:55 | ||
2. | Candelas Dávila Pedro - Heras Alicia | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 35:53 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - Corriols Juan Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | A.D. Etcétera | 36:23 |
1. | Aguado Antonio - Páez Iñaki | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Talavera | 34:55 | ||
2. | Candelas Dávila Pedro - Heras Alicia | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 35:53 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - Corriols Juan Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | A.D. Etcétera | 36:23 |
Madrid
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2003 • entries/finish - 47/30 • asphalt 143,70 km
1. | Doménech Ángel - Corriols Juan Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:35:41 | ||
2. | Garrido Antonio - Corredera Cristina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Gran Hotel de Lugo | 1:35:49 | ||
3. | Contreras Antonio - Santos Serrano Juan Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | A.D. Desguaces La Torre | 1:38:03 |
1. | Doménech Ángel - Corriols Juan Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:35:41 | ||
2. | Garrido Antonio - Corredera Cristina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Gran Hotel de Lugo | 1:35:49 | ||
3. | Contreras Antonio - Santos Serrano Juan Carlos | Peugeot 206 XS | A.D. Desguaces La Torre | 1:38:03 |
All penalties added in last SS, but maybe no exact
Spain #10 • Madrid • Clio Cup (E) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Saxo Cup (E) • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #7
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2002 • Federación Madrileña de Automovilismo • entries/finish - 90/73 • asphalt 152,40 km - (cancelled 29,00 km)
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Sport | 1:13:11 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:14:51 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:14:54 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Sport | 1:13:11 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:14:51 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:14:54 |
1. | Montejano Raúl - Pujadas Jaume | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:19:39 | ||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 1:19:53 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Julià Pascual Oriol | Peugeot 206 XS | PK7 Competicio | 1:20:11 |
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club RACE | 1:19:57 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:20:22 | ||
3. | Ezenarro Xavier - Tobar Joseba | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 1:22:10 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:20:32 | ||
2. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 1:21:13 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio II Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:21:57 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Fiat Punto HGT | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:20:47 | ||
2. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:20:50 | ||
3. | Entrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose Manuel | Fiat Punto HGT | JLM Team | 1:21:25 |
Spain #12 (coef 6) • Madrid • Desafío Peugeot (E) #10 (coef 6) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Saxo Cup (E) #9 • Extremadura
26. 11. – 27. 11. 1999 • Federación Madrileña de Automovilismo • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 148,70 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:19:55 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:19:58 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:20:17 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:19:55 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:19:58 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:20:17 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 1:31:36 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Martínez Josep | Peugeot 106 Rallye | RACC Motorsport | 1:31:40 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barceló Pilar | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 1:32:44 |
1. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Blanco Aida | Citroën Saxo VTS | Jaime Racing | 1:30:20 | ||
2. | Otamendi Simon - González Ángel. | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:30:24 | |||
3. | Carballido Eiras Luis - Ávila Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Berberecho | 1:32:21 |
1. | Puertas Espinosa Francisco - García Egea Miguel Ángel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | A.C. Almería | 1:32:20 | ||
2. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 1:32:35 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Eguzki Sport | 1:33:20 |