Høstløp
Norway #9
28. 10. 1967 • entries/finish - 70/28 • gravel
1. | Gudim Kjell - Karlan Monty | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Ingier Arne - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Saab V4 | ||||
3. | Unnerud John - Paulsen Willy | Renault 8 Gordini |
1. | Gudim Kjell - Karlan Monty | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Ingier Arne - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Saab V4 | ||||
3. | Unnerud John - Paulsen Willy | Renault 8 Gordini |
Norway others
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1964, Oslo • entries/finish - 32/? • asphalt
1. | Schea Trond - Paulsen Willy | Ford Cortina GT | ||||
2. | Martiniussen Knut - Westby Helge | Volkswagen 1200 | ||||
3. | Gudim Kjell - Askersrud Lars | Volkswagen 1500 |
Norway others
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1962 • entries/finish - 68/60 • gravel
1. | Ingier Arne - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Saab 96 | ||||
2. | Schou-Nilsen Laila - Brandt Willy Rolf | Škoda Octavia TS | ||||
3. | Vold-Johansen Leif - Ulleberg Jon | DKW AU 1000 |
1. | Ingier Arne - Jacobsen Finn Rolf | Saab 96 | ||||
2. | Schou-Nilsen Laila - Brandt Willy Rolf | Škoda Octavia TS | ||||
3. | Vold-Johansen Leif - Ulleberg Jon | DKW AU 1000 |
12. 11. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Hansen Egil - Hegle Oddbjørn | Austin |
NMK´s Høstløp only open to C-class (newcommers)
Norway others
5. 11. 1960 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Ingier Arne - Killingmoe Ole Johan | Volvo | ||||
2. | Ingier Hans - Isdahl Haakon | Volvo PV 544 | ||||
3. | Rønning Knut - Narverud Odd A. | Volvo PV 544 |
Norway others
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1959, Oslo • entries/finish - 40/27 • gravel
1. | Grøndal Nils Fredrik - Solberg Knut | Volvo PV 544 Sport | 2 | |||
2. | Bøhle Amund - Killingmoe Ole Johan | Volvo PV | 3 | |||
3. | Samsing Leif - Strandrud Thor | DKW AU 1000 | 11 |
1. | Grøndal Nils Fredrik - Solberg Knut | Volvo PV 544 Sport | 2 | |||
2. | Bøhle Amund - Killingmoe Ole Johan | Volvo PV | 3 | |||
3. | Samsing Leif - Strandrud Thor | DKW AU 1000 | 11 |
Norway others
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1957 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Busch Ragnar - Mikkelsen Helge |
Norway others
5. 11. 1955 • entries/finish - 50/41 • gravel
1. | Busch Ragnar - Mikkelsen Helge |
Norway others
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1954, Oslo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Busch Ragnar - Mikkelsen Helge | Renault 4 CV | ||||
2. | Egeberg Lars - Petersen Thorleif | Fiat | ||||
3. | Bye Aage - Ekorness Sverre | Fiat |
1. | Busch Ragnar - Mikkelsen Helge | Renault 4 CV | ||||
2. | Egeberg Lars - Petersen Thorleif | Fiat | ||||
3. | Bye Aage - Ekorness Sverre | Fiat |
Norway others
18. 10. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Busch Ragnar - Mikkelsen Helge | |||||
2. | Egeberg Lars - Petersen Thorleif | Fiat | ||||
3. | Bøhle Amund - Helle Gunnar | BMW |
1. | Busch Ragnar - Mikkelsen Helge | |||||
2. | Egeberg Lars - Petersen Thorleif | Fiat | ||||
3. | Bøhle Amund - Helle Gunnar | BMW |
Norway others
13. 10. 1951 • entries/finish - 40/31 • gravel
1. | Bergan Per - Kjølstad Gunnar | Citroën |
1. | Bergan Per - Kjølstad Gunnar | Citroën |
Norway others
9. 10. 1950 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Jensen-Lund Einar - Mikkelsen Helge | BMW | ||||
2. | Børresen Anders - Fadum Gunnar | Studebaker | ||||
3. | Patterson Richard - Keim Gunnar | Citroën |
1. | Jensen-Lund Einar - Mikkelsen Helge | BMW | ||||
2. | Børresen Anders - Fadum Gunnar | Studebaker | ||||
3. | Patterson Richard - Keim Gunnar | Citroën |