Rudskogsprinten
Norway others
9. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/48 • asphalt
1. | Bakken Roger - Bakken Håvard Bratvold | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | NMK Modum & Sigdal | 13:49.7 | ||
2. | Kolberg Thomas - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 13:58.2 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Cato - Huus Per Ivar | BMW M3 | NMK Eidsvoll | 14:09.3 |
Norway others
11. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/111 • gravel
1. | Bakken Roger - Danielsen Arve | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | NMK Modum & Sigdal | 9:41.6 | ||
2. | Matheson Holm Jacob - Riisen Marius | Ford Escort BDA | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 9:55.2 | ||
3. | Hauger Tom Erik - Magnussen Jan | Mazda RX-7 | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 9:55.7 |
Norway others
12. 10. 2002 • entries/finish - 102/87 • asphalt
1. | Kolberg Kristian - Pettersen Kjell | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 14:07.0 | |||
2. | Kolberg Thomas - Winther Frode | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 14:09.1 | |||
3. | Linnerud Tord - Engen Ragnar | Toyota Corolla WRC | 14:17.6 |
Norway others
13. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - 108/98 • asphalt
1. | Trolsrud Magne - Andresen Tore | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | KNA Oslo | 9:10 | ||
2. | Østberg Morten - Østberg Mads | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | KNA Moss | 9:11 | ||
3. | Kongsrud Bernhard - Meissner Wenche | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 9:11 |
Norway others
14. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - 97/86 • asphalt
1. | Kongsrud Bernhard - Meissner Wenche | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 9:23 | ||
2. | Matheson Holm Jacob - Pettersen Anders | Ford Escort BDA | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 9:32 | ||
3. | Bakken Roger - Storhaug Gunnar | BMW M3 | NMK Modum & Sigdal | 9:36 |
Norway others
23. 10. 1999 • entries/finish - 64/58 • gravel
1. | Solberg Henning - Opås Bjørn | Ford Escort WRC | KNA I. Østfold | 10:03.3 | ||
2. | Kongsrud Bernhard - Neset Leif-Arne | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 10:19.7 | ||
3. | Matheson Holm Jacob - Matheson Fredrik | Ford Escort BDA | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 10:27.6 |
Norway others
24. 10. 1998 • entries/finish - 75/62 • gravel
1. | Solberg Petter - Nylund Svein | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 10:04.1 | |||
2. | Matheson Holm Jacob - Matheson Torun | Ford Escort BDA | 10:48.2 | |||
3. | Lund Svein - Lund Mats | Ford Escort BDA | 10:51.6 |
Norway others
23. 5. 1998 • entries/finish - 45/40 • gravel
1. | Langård Robert - Langård Jannicke | Mazda RX-7 | KAK Motorsport | 17:17.4 | ||
2. | Tøftum Roger - Lien Sven | Opel Kadett GT/E | NMK Drammen | 17:22.6 | ||
3. | Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny | Toyota Starlet | Årjängs MK | 17:25.2 |
Norway others
5. 10. 1997 • entries/finish - 40/35 • gravel
1. | Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen Dag-Henning | Ford Escort BDA | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 16:43 | ||
2. | Lund Svein - Ryrlén Klas-Göran | Ford Escort BDA | NAF Fredrikstad | 16:44 | ||
3. | Røyneberg Arne - Viker Rune | Opel Astra GSi 16V | NMK Tonsberg | 16:45 |
1. | Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen Dag-Henning | Ford Escort BDA | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 16:43 | ||
2. | Lund Svein - Ryrlén Klas-Göran | Ford Escort BDA | NAF Fredrikstad | 16:44 | ||
3. | Røyneberg Arne - Viker Rune | Opel Astra GSi 16V | NMK Tonsberg | 16:45 |
Norway others
11. 8. 1996, Rudskogen • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt
1. | Heller Torfinn - Ruud Jostein | Ford Escort RS | 17:12 | |||
2. | Kongsrud Bernhard - Meissner Wenche | Volvo 240 | 17:25 | |||
3. | Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring Raymond | Subaru 1800 4WD | 17:37 |