Rallye Sprint de Sombreffe
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF RS Div 4 #3 • ASAF RS Div PH #3 • ASAF RS Div SR #3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2014, Sombreffe • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Lacroix Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:29.18 | ||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 22:32.82 | ||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Ludovic | BMW M3 Compact | Hainaut Motor Club | 22:39.63 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Lacroix Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:29.18 | ||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 22:32.82 | ||
3. | Hart Alain - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Team Richard André | 22:42.86 |
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Ludovic | BMW M3 Compact | Hainaut Motor Club | 22:39.63 | ||
2. | Tack Eric - Moons Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Oriëntatieclub Midden Brabant | 23:38.68 | ||
3. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Hainaut Motor Club | 25:13.28 |
1. | Tassin Olivier - Pector Jean-Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 24:40.87 | ||
2. | Dor Bernard - Frère Maxime | Opel Ascona B | Ecurie New Racing | 24:57.32 | ||
3. | Demonté Olivier - Demonte Loïc | Opel Manta B | Namur Racing Club | 27:25.57 |
1. | Gatez Jérémy - Braem Aurélie | Citroën Visa | Namur Racing Club | 25:36.87 | ||
2. | Levecq Francky - Michaux Coralie | Opel Kadett City | Responsible Auto Club | 27:34.78 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF RS Div 4 #5 • ASAF RS Div PH #5 • ASAF RS Div SR #5
30. 6. 2013 • New Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 58/46 • asphalt 84,40 km
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marchin Automobile Club | 42:40.8 | ||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Ecurie New Racing | 45:05.3 | ||
3. | Sneessens Samuel - Dumont Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Namur Racing Club | 45:28.3 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Ecurie New Racing | 45:05.3 | ||
2. | Hart Alain - Giaffreda Alberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Team Richard André | 45:43.6 | ||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Renault Clio RS | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 46:37.2 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Dalne Aurore | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marchin Automobile Club | 42:40.8 | ||
2. | Sneessens Samuel - Dumont Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Namur Racing Club | 45:28.3 | ||
3. | Bourgeois Patrick - Lefin Thierry | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jalhay Motors Club | 45:41.4 |
1. | Tassin Olivier - Pector Jean-Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 50:04.8 | ||
2. | Deridder Karl - Gilson Tamara | Opel Manta B | Namur Racing Club | 51:38.1 | ||
3. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 52:34.3 |