Rajd Mikołowski
Poland RallyN Cup #4 • Silesia #3 • Southern Poland (RMP) #3
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Chorzów • Fundacja Automobilistów • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 52,72 km
1. | Mularczyk Marek - Marczewski Krzysztof | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 36:58.3 | |||
2. | Pławecki Tomasz - Kaim Paweł | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 37:26.3 | |||
3. | Pogorzelski Marcin - Grzesik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 GT | 37:55.0 |
1. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | 42:28.2 | |||
2. | Uchyła Damian - Pasek Marcin | Kia Picanto II | 45:09.8 |
1. | Pogorzelski Marcin - Grzesik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 GT | 37:55.0 | |||
2. | Hawro Maciej - Kolaczek Wojciech | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 38:24.2 | |||
3. | Gluza Marcin - Klaczańska Kamila | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 38:25.6 |
1. | Pogorzelski Marcin - Grzesik Krzysztof | Citroën C2 GT | 37:55.0 | |||
2. | Hawro Maciej - Kolaczek Wojciech | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 38:24.2 | |||
3. | Gluza Marcin - Klaczańska Kamila | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 38:25.6 |
Poland Debut Cup #3 • Silesia #4
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Chorzów • Fundacja Automobilistów + Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 33/30 • asphalt 48,10 km - (cancelled 31,00 km)
1. | Predko Gracjan - Sadowski Adrian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 11:47.1 | |||
2. | Wrocławski Adam - Spentany Jacek | Renault Clio Rally4 | 12:00.1 | |||
3. | Rokita Michał - Ślęczka Rafał | Renault Clio Sport | 12:04.3 |
1. | Predko Gracjan - Sadowski Adrian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 11:47.1 | |||
2. | Kaczorowski Robert - Jamroziak Piotr | BMW M3 E46 | 12:21.5 | |||
3. | Bal Artur - Bądkowski Filip | Citroën C2 VTS | 14:02.9 |
1. | Rokita Michał - Ślęczka Rafał | Renault Clio Sport | 12:04.3 | |||
2. | Stańdo Krzysztof - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 12:06.5 | |||
3. | Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian | Renault Clio III RS | 12:14.5 |
Event stopped after fatal accident of crew #40 on SS5. Co-driver Agnieszka Pyra died.
Silesia #3
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2020, Chorzów • Fundacja Automobilistów • entries/finish - 32/25 • asphalt 46,83 km
1. | Rokita Michał - Kielar Patryk | Renault Clio Sport | 27:58.3 | |||
2. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 28:15.4 | |||
3. | Stańdo Krzysztof - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 28:25.8 |
1. | Rokita Michał - Kielar Patryk | Renault Clio Sport | 27:58.3 | |||
2. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 28:15.4 | |||
3. | Stańdo Krzysztof - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 28:25.8 |
Silesia #3
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 36/30 • asphalt 47,10 km
1. | Pacholec Krzysztof - Kłos Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 29:18.9 | |||
2. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:24.0 | |||
3. | Sroka Adam - Woźniak Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:44.6 |
1. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:24.0 | |||
2. | Sroka Adam - Woźniak Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:44.6 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 30:03.6 |
Silesia #3
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2018, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 49,20 km
1. | Pacholec Krzysztof - Siemczuk Inez | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:28.0 | |||
2. | Terlikowski Kacper - Grabski Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:30.0 | |||
3. | Kostka Damian - Martynek Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 32:57.1 |
1. | Kostka Damian - Martynek Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 32:57.1 | |||
2. | Żarłok Szymon - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 33:05.5 | |||
3. | Sordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 33:26.0 |
Poland Historic #2 • Silesia #1
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/65 • asphalt 40,24 km
1. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 28:03.8 | |||
2. | Kwiędacz Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:32.7 | |||
3. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 28:50.1 |
1. | Rowiński Artur - Tokarska-Rowińska Magdalena | Audi Quattro A2 | 32:13.7 | |||
2. | Grzelewski Marcin - Niedbała Krzysztof | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:28.1 | |||
3. | "Elefant" - Kornobis Ernest | BMW 318 iS E30 | 33:52.1 |
1. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 28:50.1 | |||
2. | Kostka Damian - Pochroń Paweł | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 28:54.4 | |||
3. | Preś Mariusz - Krzysik Maciej | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:06.5 |
Silesia #1
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 39,10 km
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 27:27.7 | ||
2. | Banasiewicz Artur - Radny Michał | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | 28:40.4 | |||
3. | Mąsior Robert - Cieślar Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:07.8 |
1. | Cieślak Szymon - Pochroń Paweł | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 29:55.6 | |||
2. | Marciniak Piotr - Biernot Alina | Peugeot 206 RC | 30:04.1 | |||
3. | Szewczyk Jakub - Wilk Maciej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 30:12.0 |
Silesia #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt 27,22 km
1. | Cieślak Szymon - Sajdak Bartosz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:55.8 | |||
2. | Łączka Patryk - Milej Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:23.6 | |||
3. | Kręcioch Rafał - Roik Marcin | Ford Fiesta R2 | 22:26.4 |
1. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic EE9 | 22:55.2 | |||
2. | Kostka Damian - Janik Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 22:56.4 | |||
3. | Jurasz Adrian - Marczewski Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 23:01.9 |
Silesia #2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 71/57 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 21:03.8 | |||
2. | Marciniak Piotr - Biernot Łukasz | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:06.9 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Suma Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:13.3 |
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Suma Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:13.3 | |||
2. | Cekiera Cezary - Muskalski Jerzy | Honda Civic | 21:50.4 | |||
3. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën Saxo | 21:57.7 |
Silesia #2
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2012, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 50/39 • asphalt 29,70 km
1. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:50.7 | |||
2. | Sąsiadek Marek - Jaworski Arkadiusz | Renault Clio Sport | 20:59.8 | |||
3. | Kwiecień Grzegorz - Kornobis Ernest | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:04.7 |
1. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Wiśniewski Paweł | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:50.7 | |||
2. | Sąsiadek Marek - Jaworski Arkadiusz | Renault Clio Sport | 20:59.8 | |||
3. | Kwiecień Grzegorz - Kornobis Ernest | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:04.7 |