Rally Piancavallo
Alpe Adria Cup #7 • Alpe Adria Trophy #7 • Trofeo Italiano Rally #6 • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Asfalto #6 • Trofeo N5 Asfalto #3
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2024 • Automobile Club Pordenone • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Alpe Adria Cup #7 • Alpe Adria Trophy #7 • Italy Tarmac #5 • Nazionale Zona 4 #5 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo N5 Asfalto #3
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Aviano - Maniago • Automobile Club Pordenone • entries/finish - 100/77 • asphalt 84,14 km
1. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Northon Racing | 56:29.9 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 56:39.8 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 56:53.4 |
1. | Gutai Marcell - Hajdina Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:05:35.2 | |||
2. | Magličić Željko - Poljak Ivan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:05:46.1 | |||
3. | Reschenhofer Christian - Cerny Manfred | BMW 325i E36 | 1:11:51.5 |
1. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MRC Sport | 1:01:40.0 |
1. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Northon Racing | 56:29.9 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 56:39.8 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 56:53.4 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Lazzarini Nicolò | Škoda Fabia R5 | RO Racing | 57:49.6 | ||
2. | Zannier Marco - Colonnello Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Scuderia Prealpi | 57:57.7 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | E.A. Sport Investment | 58:12.5 |
1. | Porro Pietro - Garavaglia Paolo | Toyota Yaris N5 (XP130) | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:01:35.6 | ||
2. | Ravanelli Devis - Handel Fabrizio | Citroën DS3 N5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:03:49.6 | ||
3. | Rossetto Alessandro - Lazzer Maurizio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | MRC Sport | 1:05:58.7 |
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Nazionale Zona 4 #2 (coef 1.5)
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Maniago • entries/finish - 125/87 • asphalt 73,00 km
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 49:29.1 | |||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 49:37.8 | ||
3. | Tomasso Dimitri - Caldart Cristina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MRC Sport | 50:02.3 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 53:12.6 | ||
2. | Secondin Cristian - Meneano Raffaele | Peugeot 208 R2 | MRC Sport | 55:36.9 | ||
3. | Soravito Fabio - Angeli Ilaria | Renault Clio RS | Carnia Racing | 55:59.2 |
1. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MRC Sport | 52:12.9 | ||
2. | Boscariol Simone - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio N5 | BB Competition | 55:39.3 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 49:37.8 | ||
2. | Tomasso Dimitri - Caldart Cristina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MRC Sport | 50:02.3 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Xmotors | 50:04.8 |