Rally Maribor
Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1
18. 4. 2015, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 27/17 • asphalt - gravel 74,50 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 57:02.3 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 57:37.7 | ||
3. | Mrak Jan - Kuštrin Luka | MG ZR 105 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:00:43.0 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 57:02.3 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 57:37.7 | ||
3. | Mrak Jan - Kuštrin Luka | MG ZR 105 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:00:43.0 |
1. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:06:08.6 | ||
2. | Gomizelj Boštjan - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:09:25.4 |
1. | Grossi Marko - Štrekelj Janja | Citroën AX GTI | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:03:54.0 |
Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt 86,10 km
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 56:28.7 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 56:30.1 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 58:12.2 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 56:28.7 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 56:30.1 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 58:12.2 |
1. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:08:55.8 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | TRT Motorsport | 58:45.4 | ||
2. | Werner Thomas - Thauerböck Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | Rallye Club Perg | 1:01:48.4 | ||
3. | Rehberger Wolfgang - Hinteramskogler Vera | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:03:42.5 |
Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 89,05 km
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 57:29.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 59:39.3 | ||
3. | Horvat Sašo - Bitenc Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DAK Magnum | 59:52.6 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 57:29.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 59:39.3 | ||
3. | Horvat Sašo - Bitenc Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DAK Magnum | 59:52.6 |
1. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 1:08:03.8 | ||
2. | Bratož Aljaž - Praček Matej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:09:20.7 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:09:52.8 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 1:03:00.3 | ||
2. | Mrak Jan - Balant Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:08:37.2 | ||
3. | Mihevc Matjaž - Dolenc Matej | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Autosport Jazon | 1:09:13.8 |
Austria #5 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Austria 2WD #5 • Diesel Cup (A) #5 • Innovations Cup (A)
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2011, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 150,25 km
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:35:42.1 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:35:47.6 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 1:38:42.7 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:35:42.1 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:35:47.6 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 1:39:53.4 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 1:38:42.7 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 1:39:53.4 | ||
3. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | AMD Skiro | 1:44:29.7 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Kovač Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:58:10.8 | ||
2. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:01:47.6 | ||
3. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:02:35.0 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:56:52.6 | ||
2. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:01:47.6 |
1. | Aigner Andreas - Ertl Daniela | Renault Clio R3 | Schlager Rallye Sport Team | 1:40:04.0 | ||
2. | Danzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ford Racing Club | 1:43:57.9 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Kleibenzettl Martin | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Jaga Motorsport | 1:44:51.9 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:35:42.1 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:40:40.9 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Heigl Jürgen | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:47:51.9 | ||
2. | Stadler Otto - Wolf David | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:13:04.1 |
Austria #4 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Austria 2WD #4 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior #4 • Diesel Cup (A) #4 • Innovations Cup (A)
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt 104,55 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:07:00.7 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:07:15.6 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:08:06.3 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:07:00.7 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:07:15.6 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:08:06.3 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 1:08:40.5 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 1:09:17.8 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 1:10:07.5 |
1. | Maček Andrej - Trpin Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:27:22.7 | ||
2. | Bratina Mitja - Troha Urban | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:27:35.1 | ||
3. | Verbič Marko - Čuk Maja | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:29:14.0 |
1. | Čuk Tilen - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:30:56.7 |
1. | Danzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Ford Fiesta R2 | Ford Racing Club | 1:11:37.5 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:12:05.1 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Scuderia Abarth Austria | 1:12:34.7 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-Maria | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:17:37.3 | ||
2. | Wagner Karl - Viakowsky Wolfgang | Porsche 911 | Ecurie Vienne | 1:17:52.0 | ||
3. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Casino A. Colosseum HRT | 1:17:56.8 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:11:00.4 |
1. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 1:12:39.2 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Kleibenzettl Martin | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:19:50.9 | ||
2. | Kunz Walter - Kunz Petra | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:20:43.8 | ||
3. | Stadler Otto - Proch Christine | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:30:30.9 |
Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #5 • Austria #5 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #5
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2009, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 74/50 • asphalt 110,95 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:12:30.3 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:13:52.1 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:15.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:15.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:31.3 | ||
3. | Rihtar Miha - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | EZ Racing | 1:17:45.4 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 1:24:35.9 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:28:58.4 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:12:30.3 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Ettel Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:13:52.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 1:15:29.1 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:15:42.1 | ||
2. | Petrič Uroš - Rus Florjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:16:37.1 | ||
3. | Rihtar Miha - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | EZ Racing | 1:17:45.4 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:26:57.5 | ||
2. | Žniderčič Teo - Kolenc Janja | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:27:26.8 | ||
3. | Mrak Andrej - Kacin Blanka | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 1:27:49.8 |
CEZ • Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #5 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Croatia International #2
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2008, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 89/53 • asphalt 106,35 km
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 1:10:43.7 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:53.1 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:12:17.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:53.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:12:17.4 | ||
3. | Vusič Sašo - Levstik Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMD Šentilj | 1:14:27.6 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 1:10:43.7 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:53.1 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:12:17.4 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 1:10:43.7 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:12:57.7 | ||
3. | Vusič Sašo - Levstik Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMD Šentilj | 1:14:27.6 |
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:13:50.4 | ||
2. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Puzić Nenad | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Hermes Analitica | 1:14:17.6 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Astra | 1:19:19.1 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Jurca Dejan | Zastava Yugo 65 | Društvo TG Racing | 1:25:41.8 | ||
2. | Stablovnik Aleš - Stablovnik Jože | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 1:27:04.9 | ||
3. | Mrak Andrej - Vončina David | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 1:27:09.6 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 1:10:43.7 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:12:57.7 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:13:50.4 |
CEZ • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Croatia International #3
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2007, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 99/59 • asphalt 115,00 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:58.2 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 1:18:40.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:18:58.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:58.2 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:21:14.6 | ||
3. | Fornasiero Carlo - Forina Angela | Fiat Punto S1600 | Italy Rally Team | 1:24:12.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:58.2 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 1:18:40.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:18:58.5 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Heger Gerhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:29:50.3 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Trevisani Andrea | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Forum Iulii Historic Club | 1:32:39.2 | ||
3. | Zanchetti Giuseppe - Degan Antonio | Porsche 911 SC | 1:49:03.0 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 1:18:40.1 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:18:58.5 | ||
3. | Jezeršek Miha - Potočnik Marko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:19:34.7 |
1. | Filipec Antun - Marjanovič Luka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta | 1:21:10.9 | ||
2. | Crnojević Siniša - Maretić Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 1:21:14.0 | ||
3. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Karanović Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Astra | 1:21:22.4 |
1. | Rome Sebastjan - Petrc Slavko | Zastava Yugo 65 | SEC Racing Team | 1:33:00.5 | ||
2. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 1:34:15.8 | ||
3. | Hren Marjan - Hren Damjana | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:37:15.1 |
1. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 1:34:15.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:58.2 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 1:18:40.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:18:58.5 |
Austria #7 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Diesel Cup (A) #7
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2006, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 77/38 • asphalt 152,75 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dunlop OMV Racing | 1:40:41.4 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:41:08.5 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:41:41.2 |
1. | Wolff Toto - Pöschl Gerald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 1:42:28.1 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 1:42:49.2 | ||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Bichler Gerhard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:45:14.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dunlop OMV Racing | 1:40:41.4 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:41:08.5 | ||
3. | Jeram Marko - Jeram Damjan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Avto Foto Market | 1:43:08.0 |
Results also in divisions. Crew #28 continued as course car after retirement
CEZ • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2005, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 135,20 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 1:36:16.6 | |||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 1:37:39.4 | ||
3. | Jeram Marko - Jeram Damjan | Renault Clio RS | 1:40:47.2 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 1:36:16.6 | |||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 1:37:39.4 | ||
3. | Jeram Marko - Jeram Damjan | Renault Clio RS | 1:40:47.2 |
Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2004, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 86/47 • asphalt 113,25 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 1:15:57.1 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 1:16:24.8 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RD Beja Šport | 1:18:08.7 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 1:15:57.1 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 1:16:24.8 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RD Beja Šport | 1:18:08.7 |
1. | Prezelj Mitja - Menard Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:25:16.5 | ||
2. | Bratina Borut - Mrak Andrej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Olimpija | 1:25:34.5 | ||
3. | Seljak Klemen - Šubic Simon | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 1:26:35.6 |
1. | Vidaček Florjan - Vidaček Milena | Škoda Fabia | AMTK Velenje | 1:40:32.0 |
Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2003, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 107,40 km
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Vlaisavljević Dejan | Renault Clio S1600 | DTD Kaučič | 1:12:41.4 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 1:13:32.3 | ||
3. | Bubnič Milan - Krizmanič Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:15:01.0 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Vlaisavljević Dejan | Renault Clio S1600 | DTD Kaučič | 1:12:41.4 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 1:13:32.3 | ||
3. | Bubnič Milan - Krizmanič Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:15:01.0 |
1. | Lampe Darko - Kerlatec Samo | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:20:13.7 | ||
2. | Prezelj Mitja - Menard Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:22:03.5 | ||
3. | Kostajnšek Primož - Žnidar Borut | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Zasavje | 1:22:24.2 |
Missing stage times of crew #12