lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Rallye des Flandres

flag
France Cup
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 116/68 • asphalt 156,60 km
1.flagLietaer Paul - De Baeremaeker AndyiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '991:29:46.2
2.flagvan Hoof Piet - Leermakers NielsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:30:18.0
3.flagChristiann Vincent - Leclercq GuillaumeiconToyota Corolla WRC1:33:00.7
flag
France Cup
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 109/61 • asphalt 157,54 km
1.flagDesmet Peter - Beel FrankyiconToyota Corolla WRC1:29:58.8
2.flagTsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier EddyiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:30:04.9
3.flagValentin Cédric - Havez SandraiconBMW M3 E301:32:03.1
flag
France Cup
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 92/49 • asphalt 151,75 km
1.flagBrunson Eric - Mondon CédriciconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:28:48.5
2.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '981:29:55.3
3.flagDesmet Peter - Beel FrankyiconToyota Corolla WRC1:31:11.5
flag
France Cup
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2005, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 93/46 • asphalt
1.flagTsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier EddyiconToyota Corolla WRC1:36:13.7
2.flagValentin Cédric - Havez SandraiconBMW M3 E301:39:15.6
3.flagLebrun Jean-Jacques - Nollet StevieiconToyota Corolla WRC1:39:27.9
flag
France Cup
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 96/59 • asphalt
1.flagPolo Sylvain - Cacan PhilippeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:41:19.8
2.flagBruyneel Dominique - Meert DavieiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:41:44.9
3.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza STi N81:43:17.9
flag
France Cup
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 95/59 • asphalt
1.flagBauduin Eric - Dehaynin StéphaneiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:21:33
2.flagTanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant KatyiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:21:47
3.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:22:52
flag
France Cup
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Halluin • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 143,35 km
1.flagTanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant KatyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:36:30
2.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:39:27
3.flagBauduin Eric - Dehaynin StéphaneiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:40:12
flag
France Cup
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt
1.flagPerrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-ClaudeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:22:22
2.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:23:00
3.flagValcke Patrick - Merlevede GhislainiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:23:04
flag
France Cup
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1999 • entries/finish - 73/46 • asphalt
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Marx HansiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V1:21:30
2.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconSubaru Impreza WRX1:21:37
3.flagBauduin Eric - Dehaynin StéphaneiconPeugeot 309 GTI1:23:48
flag
France Cup
21. 11. – 22. 11. 1998 • entries/finish - 61/40 • asphalt
1.flagJensen Karl-Åge - Døssing JensiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV54:11
2.flagBauduin Eric - Dehaynin StéphaneiconPeugeot 309 GTI55:49
3.flagMolon Paul - Heuninck AlainiconBMW M3 E3055:49
flag
France Cup
22. 11. 1997 • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt
1.flagFruit Thomas - Lorthoy ThierryiconRenault Clio Williams1:12:39
2.flagDemarque Patrick - Delair EriciconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:13:17
3.flagColpaert Stéphane - Geeraert NicolasiconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:13:26
flag
France Cup
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - 98/67 • asphalt
1.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconBMW M3 E3019:49
2.flagGuyot Marc - Bernard ChristopheiconBMW M3 E3020:04
3.flagMolon Paul - Heuninck AlainiconBMW M3 E3020:38
flag
France Cup
18. 11. – 19. 11. 1995, Tourcoing • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt
1.flagGuyot Marc - Bernard ChristopheiconBMW M3 E3021:40
2.flagMolon Paul - Debaveye PhilippeiconBMW M3 E3022:29
3.flagDucrocq Olivier - Mangeot ThierryiconPeugeot 306 S1622:32
flag
France Cup
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1994, Tourcoing • ASACNF • entries/finish - 97/70 • asphalt 34,80 km
1.flagGuyot Marc - Bernard ChristopheiconBMW M3 E3022:07
2.flagBarbosa Christian - Bourillon BernardiconOpel Manta B22:25
3.flagBarbara Jean-Jacques - Betremas SophieiconNissan 240RS22:26
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
13. 6. 1993, Tourcoing • entries/finish - 127/104 • asphalt
1.flagDevelay René - Penel Jean-PierreiconRenault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse15:49
2.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconBMW M3 E3015:51
3.flagOlive Philippe - Villemin ChristopheiconBMW M3 E3015:58
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
18. 10. 1992, Tourcoing • entries/finish - 105/85 • asphalt
1.flagBarbara José - Barbara ChantaliconBMW M3 E3016:05.2
2.flagDevelay René - Penel Jean-PierreiconRenault 5 Turbo16:09.3
3.flagSarazin Yves - Giffard DenisiconRenault 19 16S16:28.3
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/87 • asphalt
1.flagDavid Thierry - Berger Jean-PierreiconRenault 5 GT Turbo15:28.4
2.flagBarbosa Christian - Lecrot ChristopheiconOpel Manta15:33.4
3.flagLorio Philippe - Citerne WaltericonBMW M3 E3015:34.0
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/89 • asphalt
1.flagMolon Paul - Vandystadt LuciconOpel Manta 40012:50.2
2.flagDucrocq Olivier - Mangeot ThierryiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.912:57.6
3.flagDubois Jean-Luc - Debaveye PhilippeiconBMW M3 E3012:58.4
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/90 • asphalt
1.flagPettinari Daniel - Haas AlainiconRenault 5 Turbo16:43.6
2.flagLeofold Viviani - Durand DidiericonRenault 5 Turbo16:49.6
3.flagDumange Luc - Chapron AlainiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.917:06.7
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
23. 10. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/59 • asphalt
1.flagFleury Philippe - Miquet AlainiconRenault 5 Turbo13:23.8
2.flagJacquemin Jean-Marie - Thuilier PatrickiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus13:37.7
3.flagPargamin Gérard - Lefebvre ThierryiconVolkswagen Golf GTi13:51.8
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
25. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/70 • asphalt
1.flagJacquemin Jean-Marie - Thuilier PatrickiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus12:14.0
2.flagVerhack Philippe - Level MicheliconOpel Kadett GT/E12:21.2
3.flagDumange Luc - Chapron AlainiconRenault 5 Turbo12:27.5
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
26. 10. 1986, Marcq-en-Baroeul • entries/finish - ?/66 • asphalt
1.flagIvens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-MarciconTalbot Samba Rallye14:15.7
2.flagDussottier Bernard - Bouillard GillesiconRenault 5 Turbo14:17.3
3.flagVerhack Philippe - Level MicheliconOpel Kadett GT/E14:31.9
flag
National Critérium (Régional)
16. 6. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/55 • asphalt
1.flagIvens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-MarciconTalbot Samba Rallye12:38.0
2.flagMucherie Dominique - Miquet AlainiconCitroën Visa Trophée12:56.1
3.flagMolon Paul - Debaveye PhilippeiconOpel Ascona i200013:02.1

Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers 282 366
codrivers 408 264
events 76 540
entries 3 252 087
video 33 511
photos 645 397
car plates 1 101 995