Rallye des Vins de Champagne VHC
France Cup VHC (coef 2)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Epernay • entries/finish - 12/8 • asphalt 147,99 km
1. | Guillemin François - Bernard Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:51.0 | |||
2. | Fairise Vincent - Fairise Delphine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:43:53.1 | |||
3. | Doyen Berthauld - Ferro Bernard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:44:40.1 |
1. | Guillemin François - Bernard Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:51.0 | |||
2. | Doyen Berthauld - Ferro Bernard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:44:40.1 | |||
3. | Fouteret Sylvain - Chenet Laurent | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:47:29.7 |
France Cup VHC (coef 2)
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Epernay • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 152,01 km
1. | Guillemin François - Bernard Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:51:59.6 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Bresson François | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:55:44.6 | |||
3. | Jaillet Yves - Jaillet Clément | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:01:04.2 |
1. | Guillemin François - Bernard Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:51:59.6 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Bresson François | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:55:44.6 |
France Cup VHC
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2017, Epernay • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 170,48 km
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:01:38.8 | |||
2. | Guillemin François - Bernard Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:01:43.4 | |||
3. | Jaillet Yves - Jaillet Clément | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:12:36.5 |
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:01:38.8 | |||
2. | Guillemin François - Bernard Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:01:43.4 | |||
3. | Balland Jean-Louis - Destrez Valentine | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:20:16.0 |
France Cup VHC (coef 3)
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2016, Epernay • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 153,40 km
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:49:31.9 | |||
2. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:51:41.1 | |||
3. | Juhentet Cédric - Juhentet Loïc | BMW 320 E21 | 1:59:03.6 |
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:49:31.9 | |||
2. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:51:41.1 | |||
3. | Tabala Jean-François - Bernard Clément | BMW 323i E21 | 2:05:52.2 |
France Cup VHC (coef 1)
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Epernay • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 137,22 km
1. | Doyen Berthauld - Doyen Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:52.6 | |||
2. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:43:10.8 | |||
3. | Juhentet Cédric - Juhentet Loïc | BMW 320 E21 | 1:52:45.8 |
1. | Doyen Berthauld - Doyen Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:52.6 | |||
2. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:43:10.8 | |||
3. | Bierry François - Hallard Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:55:24.0 |
France Cup VHC (coef 1)
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Epernay • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 141,00 km
1. | Doyen Berthauld - Doyen Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:53.8 | |||
2. | Juhentet Cédric - Juhentet Loïc | BMW 320 E21 | 1:57:04.9 |
1. | Doyen Berthauld - Doyen Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:53.8 |
France Cup VHC (coef 1)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2013, Epernay • entries/finish - 2/1 • asphalt 147,45 km
1. | Godet Philippe - Godet Christian | Porsche 914/6 GT | 1:56:02.7 |
1. | Godet Philippe - Godet Christian | Porsche 914/6 GT | 1:56:02.7 |
France Cup VHC
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 3/1 • asphalt 145,90 km
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:44:35.5 |
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:44:35.5 |
France Cup VHC
1. 4. – 3. 4. 2011, Epernay • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 130,14 km
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Caizergues Gérard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:25.4 | |||
2. | Philippon Bernard - Brochot Camille | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:43:41.5 |
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Caizergues Gérard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:25.4 | |||
2. | Philippon Bernard - Brochot Camille | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:43:41.5 |
France Cup VHC
26. 3. – 28. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 5/3 • asphalt 99,06 km
1. | Terriou Christophe - Drouilleau Anne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:33.3 | |||
2. | Lajournade Jean-Pierre - Baron Denis | Porsche 911 SC | 1:17:44.7 | |||
3. | Wattine Patrice - Wattine Adrien | Saab 96 Sport | 1:40:34.2 |
1. | Terriou Christophe - Drouilleau Anne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:33.3 | |||
2. | Lajournade Jean-Pierre - Baron Denis | Porsche 911 SC | 1:17:44.7 | |||
3. | Wattine Patrice - Wattine Adrien | Saab 96 Sport | 1:40:34.2 |
France Cup VHC
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2007, Epernay • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 154,42 km - (cancelled 14,69 km)
1. | Guillemin François - Rousseaux Damien | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:49:13.3 | |||
2. | Fortener Jean-Louis - Lemire Thomas | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super | 1:58:26.0 | |||
3. | Blasin Dominique - Blasin Clémentine | Volkswagen 1303 S | 2:01:51.0 |