Rallye Le Touquet
France #7 • France S1600 #3 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Citroën Trophy (F) #3 • Citroën Challenge Saxo T4 (F) #5
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 136/77 • asphalt 264,36 km
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:34:08.3 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:41:42.8 |
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:34:08.3 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:41:42.8 |
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:41:42.8 | |||
2. | Fabre Eric - Murcia Corinne | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:42:17.8 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:45:56.4 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:46:44.2 | |||
2. | Roy Fabrice - Fombaron Christelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:48:23.5 | |||
3. | Mannessier Jimmy - Chevalier Aurélia | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:48:35.9 |
1. | Fabre Eric - Murcia Corinne | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:42:17.8 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:45:56.4 | |||
3. | Véricel Fabien - Crametz Patricia | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:48:06.6 |
1. | Ducourneau Stéphane - Finquel Gérard | Citroën Saxo T4 | 2:49:41.3 | |||
2. | Tirabassi Brice - Le Gars Serge | Citroën Saxo T4 | 2:52:03.8 | |||
3. | Chambonnaud Frédéric - Cardonne Pascale | Citroën Saxo T4 | 2:55:39.2 |
France #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Citroën Challenge (F) #1 • Citroën Trophy (F) #1
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2000, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 114/75 • asphalt 247,70 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:18:48.8 | ||
2. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.2 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:22:35.9 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:18:48.8 | ||
2. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.2 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:22:35.9 |
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.2 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 2:30:58.5 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Dissaux Yann | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:32:49.6 |
1. | Amourette Marc - Rousselin Dominique | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:37:14.5 | |||
2. | Cauchi Emmanuel - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:37:31.1 | |||
3. | Suhard Bruno - Aubret Marc | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:38:12.3 |
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:30:05.9 | |||
2. | Lonjard Gérald - Marty David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:31:47.1 | |||
3. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:32:08.5 |
France #7 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • France Amateur Gr. A #5 • France Amateur Gr. N #5 • Ford Ka Cup (UK)
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1999, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 119/75 • asphalt 240,94 km - (cancelled 60,71 km)
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:48:49.6 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:49:24.8 | ||
3. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:50:21.7 |
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Mortier Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:48:49.6 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 1:49:24.8 | ||
3. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:50:21.7 |
1. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:50:21.7 | |||
2. | Henny Cyril - Maëder-Brand Aurore | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:51:07.1 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Fontaine Valérie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:51:32.4 |
1. | Bonadonna Salvatore - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 2:05:02.0 | |||
2. | Wallon Guy - Daszuk Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 2:08:16.9 | |||
3. | Hurard François - De Marco Christian | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 2:11:29.3 |
1. | Darras Franck - Leleu Dominique | Honda Integra Type-R | 2:00:38.4 | |||
2. | Blin Frédéric - Baziret Yoann | Renault Clio Williams | 2:07:10.4 | |||
3. | Fabre Eric - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX GTI | 2:09:07.0 |
1. | Mauger Simon - Wyndham-Smith Richard | Ford Ka | 2:15:22.1 | |||
2. | Woffinden Shaun - Carter Martin | Ford Ka | 2:15:42.2 | |||
3. | Larcombe Dafydd - Price Gemma | Ford Ka | 2:16:20.9 |
France #7 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Citroën Challenge (F) #6 • Citroën Trophy (F) #6 • France Promotion Gr. A #5 • France Promotion Gr. N #5
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1998, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 108/70 • asphalt 247,28 km
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:46.5 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:13.8 | ||
3. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:47.6 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:46.5 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:13.8 | ||
3. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:24:47.6 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:46.5 | |||
2. | Thomasse Pascal - Thorin Valérie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:26:33.0 | |||
3. | Rats Michel - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:31:57.4 |
1. | Boreau Eric - Vanbossel Fabien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:43:14.1 | |||
2. | Viana Laurent - Belot Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:43:55.2 | |||
3. | Cluzel Ludovic - Roissard Josiane | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:44:19.0 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:31:16.8 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Roissard Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:32:54.2 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:32:54.6 |
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Finelle Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:26:43.1 | |||
2. | Voirin Christophe - Gaudee Sébastien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:38:07.8 | |||
3. | Vanson Johan - Debove Jean-Luc | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:41:11.4 |
1. | Brasseur Jean - Brasseur Christine | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:46:38.0 | |||
2. | Bouly Francis - Leclercq Francis | Renault Clio Williams | 2:49:41.9 | |||
3. | Cretaz Alexis - Regnier Carl | Renault Clio Williams | 2:54:10.9 |
France #7 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5
10. 10. – 12. 10. 1997, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 116/58 • asphalt 265,04 km - (cancelled 14,58 km)
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:28:11.2 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:29:42.8 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:33:44.0 |
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:28:11.2 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:29:42.8 | ||
3. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:36:05.0 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:33:44.0 | |||
2. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:43:29.5 | |||
3. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 2:45:55.4 |
France #9 (coef 5)
11. 10. – 13. 10. 1996, Le Touquet • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 251,14 km
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:02 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:12 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:24:16 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:02 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:24:12 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:24:16 |
France #8 • Peugeot Masters
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1995, Le Touquet • ASAC du Nord de la France + Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 75/43 • asphalt 239,13 km
1. | Bernardini Patrick - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:18:45 | |||
2. | Doenlen Fabien - Sauvage Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:19:29 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Maxi | Société Diac | 2:22:01 |
1. | Bernardini Patrick - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:18:45 | |||
2. | Doenlen Fabien - Sauvage Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:19:29 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Maxi | Société Diac | 2:22:01 |
1. | Sharpe Jason - Haynes Greg | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:41:08 | |||
2. | Dale Justin - Bargery Andrew | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:42:25 | |||
3. | Wearden Neil - Forster Richard | Peugeot 306 S16 | 2:42:28 |
France #9 • Peugeot Cup (UK) #8
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1994, Le Touquet • ASACNF • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 222,52 km
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:18:11 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:19:48 | ||
3. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:19:51 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:18:11 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:19:48 | ||
3. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:19:51 |
1. | Dale Justin - Richardson Henry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:44:18 | |||
2. | Armstrong Jock - Richardson John | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:46:38 | |||
3. | Blair Mark - Bargery Andrew | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:46:41 |
France #9 • Volant Peugeot (F) • Challenge Citroën (B) #7 • France Amateur • France Promotion
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1993, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 86/46 • asphalt 222,22 km
1. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Team Alliance | 2:12:51 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 2:15:08 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Team Alliance | 2:12:51 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:14:55 | ||
3. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 2:15:08 |
1. | Boelens Stéphane - Frère Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:30:49 | |||
2. | Sterckx Christian - Regnier Isabelle | Citroën AX Sport | 2:33:04 | |||
3. | Mikels Fabrice - Burniat Guy | Citroën AX Sport | 2:41:33 |
1. | Orsucci Philippe - Savignoni Dominique | Renault Clio Williams | 2:21:56 | |||
2. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:22:28 | |||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Cabaniols Régine | BMW M3 E30 | 2:24:17 |
1. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:26:25 | |||
2. | Marché Jacky - Marché Alain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:27:03 | |||
3. | Dupont Eric - Merlevede Ghislain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:29:44 |
France #5
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1985, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 64/31 • asphalt 400,00 km - (cancelled 34,20 km)
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Auto Verte Team Diac | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Philips Auto Radio | 3:07:47 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 3:19:10 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Auto Verte Team Diac | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Philips Auto Radio | 3:07:47 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 3:19:10 |
France
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978, Le Touquet • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Malbran Philippe - Woelffle Olivier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:25:04.0 | |||
2. | Flour Joël - Fouillouse Daniel | Porsche 911 Carrera | ||||
3. | Sanson Guillaume - Champeaux Joël | Porsche 911 Carrera |
France
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1973, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt
1. | Roussely Francis - Borens Michel | Porsche 911 S | 29:36.0 | |||
2. | Sabine Thierry - Surre Bernard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 29:47.0 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Milani Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 30:05.9 |
1. | Roussely Francis - Borens Michel | Porsche 911 S | 29:36.0 | |||
2. | Sabine Thierry - Surre Bernard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 29:47.0 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Milani Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 30:05.9 |
France (coef 2)
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1972, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt
1. | Laurent Serge - Leclercq Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 32:34.2 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Boubet Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 32:34.7 | |||
3. | Sabine Thierry - Bedin Claude | Porsche 911 S | 33:41.2 |
1. | Laurent Serge - Leclercq Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 32:34.2 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Boubet Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 32:34.7 | |||
3. | Sabine Thierry - Bedin Claude | Porsche 911 S | 33:41.2 |
France
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1971, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 33,25 km
1. | Bourdon Joseph - Belly Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 20:26.0 | |||
2. | Fiorentino Bernard - Gélin Maurice | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 20:29.2 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Hammelrath Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 20:46.6 |
1. | Bourdon Joseph - Belly Jean-Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 20:26.0 | |||
2. | Fiorentino Bernard - Gélin Maurice | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 20:29.2 | |||
3. | Laurent Serge - Hammelrath Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 20:46.6 |