Rally Kuban
Russia Cup #25
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel 80,04 km
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 48:54.8 | |||
2. | Dodukh Alexandr - Portnov Andrey | Citroën C2 R2 | 54:09.3 | |||
3. | Kukharev Alexey - Sokolov Arkadiy | Subaru Impreza GT | 54:47.3 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 48:54.8 | |||
2. | Dodukh Alexandr - Portnov Andrey | Citroën C2 R2 | 54:09.3 | |||
3. | Kukharev Alexey - Sokolov Arkadiy | Subaru Impreza GT | 54:47.3 |
Russia #7 (coef 1.5) • Russia Cup #25
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 30/21 • gravel 140,16 km
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:55.8 | |||
2. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:23:46.6 | ||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:26:57.3 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:55.8 | |||
2. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:23:46.6 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:29:57.7 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:26:57.3 | |||
2. | Chepel Petr - Sakadanov Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:08.2 | |||
3. | Evseev Anton - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | STI Club Rally Team | 1:35:22.8 |
Russia Cup #22
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2013, Kuban • entries/finish - 38/27 • gravel 89,43 km
1. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 56:42.5 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:42.5 | |||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 58:29.1 |
1. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 56:42.5 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:42.5 | |||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 58:29.1 |
Russia Cup #21
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 45/39 • gravel 87,92 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:04.6 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:06.7 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:31.2 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:04.6 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:06.7 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:31.2 |
Russia Cup #9
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005 • entries/finish - 43/? • gravel
1. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 49:53 | |||
2. | Zimin Boris - Prokhorov Vyacheslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:28 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 51:44 |
Russia Cup #9
1. 8. 2004, Krasnodar • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel
1. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 52:03 | |||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Pogosyan Arsen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 52:46 | |||
3. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza WRX | 53:53 |
1. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 52:03 | |||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Pogosyan Arsen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 52:46 | |||
3. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza WRX | 53:53 |