Noratrofén
VOC Sverigeserien #4 • Sweden 1300 Rally Cup #5
10. 6. 2023 • Nora MK • entries/finish - 75/64 • gravel 39,20 km
1. | Nyström Mattias - Nyström Jonna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:57.0 | |||
2. | Grahn Fredrik - Sundqvist Toni | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:00.5 | |||
3. | Olsson Jimmy - Sundqvist Conny | Volvo 240 | 21:20.9 |
1. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 23:19.4 | |||
2. | Johnsen Marcus - Nyberg Reine | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 23:30.8 | |||
3. | Axelsson Lucas - Larsson Victor | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 24:16.4 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #7 • VOC Sverigeserien #4
11. 6. 2022 • Nora MK • entries/finish - 55/46 • gravel 41,26 km
1. | Johansson Simon - Larsson Weine | Volvo 940 | 23:57.3 | |||
2. | Forslund David - Hjalmarsson Andreas | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 24:36.9 | |||
3. | Hoffmann Daniel - Gustafsson Erik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:45.9 |
1. | Norman Björn - Theorin Marcus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 26:16.1 | |||
2. | Johnsen Marcus - Lindqvist Caroline | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 26:18.7 | |||
3. | Bilfeldt Tobias - Eklund Fredrik | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 27:12.0 |
1. | Olsson Mattias - Gull Krister | Ford Fiesta R5 | 13:18.6 | |||
2. | Lönnström Pontus - Nordqvist Petra | Volvo 242 | 13:25.7 | |||
3. | Johansson Simon - Larsson Weine | Volvo 940 | 13:39.5 |
1. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Persson Anton | Suzuki Swift MK2 | 15:31.6 | |||
2. | Kolberg Anders - Lundström Olof | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 15:38.2 | |||
3. | Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 16:01.9 |
VOC Sommarserien #5 • VOC Sverigeserien #8 • Västras BF - FM #4
19. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 104/88 • gravel 31,91 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 16:58.8 | |||
2. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro | 17:12.0 | ||
3. | Karlsson Anders - Persson Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 17:21.6 |
Nedre Norras BF - FM #7 • Stockholms BF - DM #6 • Västras BF - FM #4
14. 9. 2013, Nora • Nora MK • entries/finish - 80/72 • gravel 31,50 km
1. | Marklund Jan-Olof - Eriksson Micael | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 16:45.5 | |||
2. | Adolfsson Björn - Nyberg Cay | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 16:47.9 | |||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Ohlson Stefan | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | 17:04.4 |
1. | Marklund Jan-Olof - Eriksson Micael | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 16:45.5 | |||
2. | Adolfsson Björn - Nyberg Cay | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 16:47.9 | |||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Ohlson Stefan | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | 17:04.4 |
Stockholms BF - DM #8
1. 10. 2011 • entries/finish - 109/87 • gravel 35,34 km
1. | Rudengren Johan - Karlsson Christer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:02.6 | |||
2. | Grahn Fredrik - Ohlson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:06.4 | |||
3. | Sandberg Kjell - Nyberg Cay | Toyota Corolla WRC | 20:08.3 |
1. | Rudengren Johan - Karlsson Christer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:02.6 | |||
2. | Grahn Fredrik - Ohlson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:06.4 | |||
3. | Sandberg Kjell - Nyberg Cay | Toyota Corolla WRC | 20:08.3 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #6 • Nedre Norras BF - FM #9 • Stockholms BF - DM #9 • Upplands BF - DM #8 • Västras BF - FM #4
2. 10. 2010, Nora • Nora MK • entries/finish - 123/96 • gravel 36,32 km
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | 19:05.2 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 19:09.9 | |||
3. | Adolfsson Björn - Ståhl Mikael | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 19:43.4 |
1. | Strömberg Ola - Bäck Christoffer | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 22:34.9 | |||
2. | Östmark Niklas - Östmark Jonny | Suzuki Swift | 22:52.7 | |||
3. | Wilén Pelle - Larsson Viktor | Suzuki Swift GTi | 23:00.6 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #6
3. 10. 2009 • Nora MK • entries/finish - 69/58 • gravel 35,71 km
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | 18:41.0 | |||
2. | Ljung Per-Arne - Andersson Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 18:57.1 | |||
3. | Olsson Jimmy - Sundqvist Conny | Volvo 940 | 19:30.3 |
1. | Windahl Victor - Karlsson Dino | Suzuki Swift | 21:47.0 | |||
2. | Östmark Niklas - Andersson Anna | Suzuki Swift | 21:49.3 | |||
3. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 22:11.8 |
Västras BF - FM #4
4. 10. 2008 • Nora MK • entries/finish - 75/63 • gravel 33,59 km
1. | Persson Henrik - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:39.1 | |||
2. | Abrahamsson Bengt - Fogel Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 18:59.5 | |||
3. | Bergdahl Staffan - Svensson Per-Erik | Toyota Corolla WRC | 19:05.2 |