Rallye Féminin Paris - Saint-Raphaël
France Cup (National)
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1987, Carpentras - Saint-Raphaël • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 97.00 km
1. | Salignon Didier - Salignon Martine | Renault 11 Turbo | 52:53 | |||
2. | Vallon Serge - Imbert Elisabeth | Talbot Samba Rallye | 54:02 | |||
3. | Salvatico Jean-Louis - Feraud Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 55:02 |
France others
16. 4. – 20. 4. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
9. 10. – 13. 10. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Grandvuinet-Perrier Dominique - Drouilleau Anne | Citroën Visa | ||||
2. | L'Huillier-Duez Florence - Camandona Francine | Citroën Visa | ||||
3. | Seignobeaux Sylvie - Aymé Brigitte | Citroën Visa |
ERC #9
10. 5. – 12. 5. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Christine" - "Biche" | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia | 2:47:30 | ||
2. | Verney Anny-Charlotte - Legou | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:48:36 | |||
3. | Tominz Donatella - "Squaw" | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:53:37 |
1. | "Christine" - "Biche" | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia | 2:47:30 | ||
2. | Verney Anny-Charlotte - Legou | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:48:36 | |||
3. | Tominz Donatella - "Squaw" | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:53:37 |
ERC #10
20. 5. – 27. 5. 1973, Saint Raphael • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fourton Mariane - Vanoni Evelyne | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:19:01 | |||
2. | "Charlotte" - Hommel Marie-José | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:20:44 | |||
3. | Palayer Marie-Pierre - Helly M.F. | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:21:57 |
1. | Fourton Mariane - Vanoni Evelyne | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:19:01 | |||
2. | "Charlotte" - Hommel Marie-José | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:20:44 | |||
3. | Palayer Marie-Pierre - Helly M.F. | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:21:57 |
France (coef 4)
1. 5. – 5. 5. 1972, Paris - St Raphaël • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt
1. | Fourton Mariane - Fourton Christine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 59:17.3 | |||
2. | "Christine" - Lurani Cicca | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 59:44.7 | |||
3. | Dacremont Christine - Bossert Odile | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:00:43.6 |
1. | Fourton Mariane - Fourton Christine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 59:17.3 | |||
2. | Dacremont Christine - Bossert Odile | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:00:43.6 | |||
3. | Tarnaud Corinne - "Marido" | Porsche 911 S | 1:01:01.1 |
France others
12. 5. – 15. 5. 1971 • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt
1. | "Marie-Claude Beaumont" - Fouquet Marie-Madeleine | Chevrolet Camaro | 23:01.6 | |||
2. | Fourton Mariane - Roussely J. | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 23:36.3 | |||
3. | Bouchet Claudine - Desvignes Marie-Odile | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 23:39.5 |
France others
29. 4. – 4. 5. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/8 • asphalt
1. | Palayer Marie-Pierre - Perrier Elisabeth | Porsche 911 S | 22:44 | |||
2. | Pointet Lucette - Veron Michèle | Ford Capri 2300 | 23:00 | |||
3. | Moss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström Elizabeth | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 23:04 |
France others
7. 5. – 11. 5. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bouchet Claudine - Hanrioud Danielle | Lancia Fulvia Sport Zagato | ||||
2. | Palayer Marie-Pierre - Perrier Elisabeth | BMW 2002 | ||||
3. | "Marie-Claude Beaumont" - Jonchere | Chevrolet Camaro |
France others
15. 5. 1968, Paris-Albi-Bendor-Fréjus-St Raphaël • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bouchet Claudine - Piot Catherine | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF |
France others
27. 4. – 30. 4. 1967, St. Raphael • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bouchet Claudine - Piot Catherine | Lancia Fulvia Rallye 1.3 HF |
France others
12. 5. – 15. 5. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bouchet Claudine - Gentil Jacqueline | Lancia Flavia Sport Zagato |
France others
20. 5. – 23. 5. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
13. 5. – 18. 5. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bouchet Claudine - ? |
France others
14. 5. – 19. 5. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Pointet Lucette - Dutel Monique | Citroën DS 19 | ||||
2. | "Gaby" - Bivoit Jeanine | Renault | ||||
3. | Petit Christiane - Mondolini Eliane | Renault |
France others
24. 5. – 28. 5. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | "Gaby" - Bivoit Jeanine | Renault Dauphine Gordini | ||||
2. | Nioncelle A. - Derolland Ginette | Renault Dauphine Gordini | ||||
3. | Kissel Alexandra - Kissel Nadine | Panhard |
France others
7. 5. – 10. 5. 1959 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Soisbault-de Montaigu Annie - Wagner Renée | Triumph TR3 | ||||
2. | Pizot - Pointet Lucette | D.B. Panhard | ||||
3. | Langlois Régine - Gesmier |
France others
1. 3. – 7. 3. 1955 • entries/finish - 41/37 • asphalt
1. | Chauvin Marie-Antoinette - Richelme Maguy | Renault 4 CV 1063 | ||||
2. | Bagarry Jane - ? | Renault 4 CV 1063 | ||||
3. | Hertslet - Schleheck Rosemarie | Porsche |
France others
3. 3. – 7. 3. 1954 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Simon Yvonne - ? | D.B. Panhard | ||||
2. | Alziary de Roquefort Lucienne - ? | D.B. Panhard | ||||
3. | Thirion Gilberte - ? | Porsche 356 SL |
France others
18. 2. – 22. 2. 1953 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Simon Yvonne - ? | Renault 4 CV 1063 | ||||
2. | Hammersley Alexandra - ? | Lancia Aurelia | ||||
3. | Bagarry Jane - de Warren | Renault 4 CV 1063 |
France others
27. 2. – 2. 3. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Simon Yvonne - ? | Renault 4 CV 1063 | ||||
2. | Alziary de Roquefort Lucienne - ? | Panhard Dyna | ||||
3. | Pochon Madeleine - ? | Renault 4 CV 1063 |
France others
28. 2. – 4. 3. 1951 • entries/finish - 22/20 • asphalt - snow
1. | Alziary de Roquefort Lucienne - ? | Panhard Dyna X86 | ||||
2. | Simon Yvonne - ? | Ferrari 166 Inter | ||||
3. | Haig Betty - ? | MG |
France others
6. 3. – 12. 3. 1939, Monthléry - Saint-Raphaël • entries/finish - 24/19 • asphalt - snow
1. | Simon Yvonne - ? | Hotchkiss | ||||
2. | Rouault Germaine - ? | Delahaye | ||||
3. | Haig Betty - ? | MG |
France others
15. 2. – 20. 2. 1938, Orly - Genève - Saint-Raphaël • Automobile Club du Var • entries/finish - 29/21 • asphalt - snow
1. | Haig Betty - ? | MG | ||||
2. | Lace Bill - ? | Talbot | ||||
3. | Descollas Claire - ? | Lancia |
France others
17. 3. – 21. 3. 1937, Paris - Saint-Raphaël • entries/finish - 24/20 • asphalt - snow
1. | Rouault Germaine - ? | Delahaye | ||||
2. | Simon Yvonne - ? | Ford | ||||
3. | des Forest Simone - ? | Riley |
France others
3. 3. – 8. 3. 1936, Paris - Saint-Raphaël • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt - snow
1. | Rouault Germaine - ? | Delahaye | ||||
2. | Descollas Claire - ? | Lancia | ||||
3. | Dubuc-Taine Eliane - ? | Licorne |
France others
27. 2. – 3. 3. 1935 • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt - snow
1. | Thibault Olga - ? | Peugeot | ||||
2. | Rouault Germaine - ? | Delahaye | ||||
3. | Schell Lucy - ? | Delahaye |
France others
28. 2. – 4. 3. 1934 • entries/finish - 36/32 • asphalt
1. | Dubuc-Taine Eliane - ? | Hotchkiss | ||||
2. | Riddell Enid Mary - ? | MG | ||||
3. | Rouault Germaine - ? | Salmson |
The general classification shown is the efficiency classification, which decided the overall winner. Only crews without penalty could pretend to it. It's a mix between class ranking by penalty points, and speed tests in Pougues & Marseille.
Then there's a class ranking by penalty points, different from the efficiency classification.
France others
21. 2. – 27. 2. 1933 • entries/finish - 38/? • asphalt - snow
1. | Leblanc Marcelle - ? | Peugeot 301 | ||||
2. | Girard Marcelle - ? | Delage | ||||
3. | Marinovitch Marie-Jeanne - ? | Voisin |
Others
2. 5. – 11. 5. 1932 • Automobile Club Féminin de France • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Terouanne Jean - ? | Bugatti | 6:27 | |||
2. | "Baronessa Aliotti" - ? | Alfa Romeo | 7:30 | |||
3. | "Principessa Rospigliosi" - ? | Lancia | 7:44 |
France others
24. 2. – 28. 2. 1932, Paris - Saint-Raphaël • Automobile Club du Var • entries/finish - 77/56 • asphalt
1. | Schell Lucy - ? | Bugatti | ||||
2. | Michaud Marcelle - ? | Voisin | ||||
3. | Liétard Germaine - ? | Salmson |
Only crews not penalized are classified in the main ranking (efficiency ranking).
Penalized crews are in their class classification, which is a penalty classification.
France others
18. 2. – 22. 2. 1931, Orly - Saint-Raphaël • Automobile Club du Var • entries/finish - 35/32 • asphalt
1. | Leblanc Marcelle - ? | Peugeot | ||||
2. | Jeanne Denyse - ? | Rosengart LR2 | ||||
3. | La Caze de Noronha Maria - ? | Amilcar |
The first 23 classified crews were unpenalized.
France others
19. 2. – 24. 2. 1930, Paris - Sint-Raphaël • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Liétard Germaine - ? | Salmson |
France others
20. 2. – 24. 2. 1929, Paris - Sint-Raphaël • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt
1. | Liétard Germaine - ? | Salmson AL7 GS | ||||
2. | Schell Lucy - ? | Talbot | ||||
3. | Vivier - ? | Citroën |