Rally Yakkima
Russia Cup #5 • Karelia Cup #2
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2024, Sortavala • entries/finish - 34/20 • gravel - snow 90,90 km
1. | Kononov Oleg - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:18.2 | |||
2. | Prokhorov Roman - Prokhorov Semen | BMW 330 iS | 59:40.2 | |||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Pozern Viktor | Honda Civic Type-R | 1:01:12.2 |
1. | Kononov Oleg - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:18.2 | |||
2. | Prokhorov Roman - Prokhorov Semen | BMW 330 iS | 59:40.2 | |||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Pozern Viktor | Honda Civic Type-R | 1:01:12.2 |
1. | Yuschenko Anton - Glinskiy Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:03:08.0 | |||
2. | Noskov Vladimir - Nosyrev Alexey | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:06:22.5 | |||
3. | Sokolov Anton - Emelyanova Yulia | BMW 318i | 1:11:49.1 |
Russia Cup #6 • Karelia Cup #2
3. 3. – 5. 3. 2023, Sortavala • entries/finish - 46/26 • snow - ice 82,61 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 40:13.2 | ||
2. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 40:19.2 | ||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 41:31.7 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 40:19.2 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 41:31.7 | |||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Boykinya Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 42:19.0 |
1. | Grishenkov Anton - Koksharov Dmitriy | SPEC R Sigma | 32:05.7 | |||
2. | Poronkin Evgeniy - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RUMO Racing Team | 32:22.9 | ||
3. | Basalaev Konstantin - Soskin Mikhail | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 36:18.5 |
Karelia Cup crews run SS3 and SS4
Russia Cup #7 • Karelia Cup #2
3. 3. – 5. 3. 2022, Sortavala • entries/finish - 52/24 • snow - ice 81,16 km
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pro-Sport Rally | 41:02.0 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 41:50.0 | ||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:46.6 |
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pro-Sport Rally | 41:02.0 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 41:50.0 | ||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:46.6 |
1. | Stanovov Alexander - Grebenkina Margarita | Lada Samara 2108 | 35:01.1 | |||
2. | Masyuk Nikita - Demyanchuk Stepan | Lada Samara 21083 | VOA-Rally | 35:06.6 | ||
3. | Korobov Aleksandr - Komissarov Ilya | Lada VAZ 21074 | 37:55.2 |