Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech #4
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1983, Hodonín • entries/finish - 98/73 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:00:30 | ||
2. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:01:38 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:02:31 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Železný Brod | 1:00:30 | ||
2. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 1:01:38 | ||
3. | Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan | Škoda 110 L | AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 1:02:31 |
Local Czech #4
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1982, Hodonín • entries/finish - 78/53 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:00:39 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:00:58 | ||
3. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád František | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 1:02:04 |
1. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:00:39 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:00:58 | ||
3. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád František | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 1:02:04 |
Local Czech #4
19. 9. 1981, Hodonín • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt - gravel 99,36 km
1. | Landt František - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 130 RS | JZD Ploština Loučka | 1:15:37 | ||
2. | Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Zdounky | 1:17:16 | ||
3. | Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil | Škoda 130 RS | OU Vítkovické stavby | 1:17:35 |
1. | Landt František - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 130 RS | JZD Ploština Loučka | 1:15:37 | ||
2. | Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Zdounky | 1:17:16 | ||
3. | Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil | Škoda 130 RS | OU Vítkovické stavby | 1:17:35 |
Local Czech #5
27. 9. – 28. 9. 1980, Hodonín • entries/finish - 74/49 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 54:46 | ||
2. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 55:12 | ||
3. | Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 55:22 |
1. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 54:46 | ||
2. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 55:12 | ||
3. | Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 55:22 |
Local Czech #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1979, Hodonín • entries/finish - 92/72 • asphalt - gravel 95,42 km
1. | Babor František - Doubek František | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Mototechna Praha | 1:00:50 | ||
2. | Kašpárek Karel - Zachar Petr | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:03:17 | ||
3. | Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:03:44 |
1. | Babor František - Doubek František | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Mototechna Praha | 1:00:50 | ||
2. | Kašpárek Karel - Zachar Petr | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:03:17 | ||
3. | Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:03:44 |
Local Czech #4
1. 10. 1978, Hodonín • entries/finish - 110/80 • asphalt - gravel 65,58 km
1. | Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel | Škoda 120 S | AMK Uherský Brod | 44:11 | ||
2. | Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav | Škoda 110 L | AMK Železný Brod | 44:59 | ||
3. | Knajzl Vladimír - Eliáš Jiří | Fiat 128 | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 45:09 |
1. | Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel | Škoda 120 S | AMK Uherský Brod | 44:11 | ||
2. | Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav | Škoda 110 L | AMK Železný Brod | 44:59 | ||
3. | Knajzl Vladimír - Eliáš Jiří | Fiat 128 | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 45:09 |
Local Championship B
25. 9. 1977, Hodonín • entries/finish - 104/63 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zelený Ladislav - Janeček Petr | Škoda 110 L | AMK Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Czech Middle Championship #4
19. 9. 1976, Hodonín • entries/finish - 105/80 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 120 S | AMK Škoda AZNP | 27:27 | ||
2. | Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AMK Chodov | 28:24 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová Ludmila | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 28:32 |
1. | Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 120 S | AMK Škoda AZNP | 27:27 | ||
2. | Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AMK Chodov | 28:24 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová Ludmila | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 28:32 |
1. | Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 120 S | AMK Škoda AZNP | 27:27 | ||
2. | Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AMK Chodov | 28:24 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová Ludmila | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 28:32 |
Czech Middle Championship #4
7. 9. 1975, Hodonín • entries/finish - 111/95 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Sivík Josef - Rafaj Josef | Renault 17 Gordini | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 21:47 | ||
2. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 22:50 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 22:55 |
1. | Sivík Josef - Rafaj Josef | Renault 17 Gordini | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 21:47 | ||
2. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 22:50 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 22:55 |
Czech Middle Championship #5
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1974, Hodonín • AMK Bažantnice Hodonín • entries/finish - 77/58 • asphalt - gravel 38,59 km
1. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Vrchlabí | 23:38 | ||
2. | Kovář Štěpán - Hortek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | PZO Motokov | 24:00 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Valoušek Pavel sen. | Škoda 120 S | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 24:48 |
1. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Vrchlabí | 23:38 | ||
2. | Kovář Štěpán - Hortek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | PZO Motokov | 24:00 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Valoušek Pavel sen. | Škoda 120 S | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 24:48 |
Local Championship
22. 9. – 23. 9. 1973, Hodonín • entries/finish - 51/42 • asphalt
1. | Lžičař Miroslav - Zítek Jiří | Fiat 125 S | AMK Mototechna Praha |