8. Slovácká Rallye 1980
27. 9. – 28. 9. 1980, Hodonín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 49 (49 on list)
1. | #2 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
54:46 (3286) |
||||||
2. | #4 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
55:12 1:00 (3312) |
+26 +26 |
|||||
3. | #16 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
55:22 (3322) |
+36 +10 |
|||||
4. | #3 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
55:43 (3343) |
+57 +21 |
|||||
5. | #1 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
56:07 (3367) |
+1:21 +24 |
|||||
6. | #7 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1600 |
56:42 (3402) |
+1:56 +35 |
|||||
7. | #6 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
57:32 (3452) |
+2:46 +50 |
|||||
8. | #17 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1600 |
57:36 (3456) |
+2:50 +4 |
|||||
9. | #12 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 |
58:03 (3483) |
+3:17 +27 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1600 |
58:18 (3498) |
+3:32 +15 |
|||||
11. | #62 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 |
58:29 (3509) |
+3:43 +11 |
|||||
12. | #34 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 |
58:30 (3510) |
+3:44 +1 |
|||||
13. | #28 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
58:40 (3520) |
+3:54 +10 |
|||||
14. | #5 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
59:03 (3543) |
+4:17 +23 |
|||||
15. | #49 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
59:12 (3552) |
+4:26 +9 |
|||||
16. | #32 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
59:15 (3555) |
+4:29 +3 |
|||||
17. | #26 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
59:41 (3581) |
+4:55 +26 |
|||||
18. | #48 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
59:46 (3586) |
+5:00 +5 |
|||||
19. | #18 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Slavičín |
A2/1600 |
59:59 (3599) |
+5:13 +13 |
|||||
20. | #9 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
1:00:12 3:00 (3612) |
+5:26 +13 |
|||||
21. | #10 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:00:38 (3638) |
+5:52 +26 |
|||||
22. | #55 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Herman Otto |
Škoda 110 LS Uranové Doly Okrouhlá Radouň |
A2/1150 |
1:00:57 (3657) |
+6:11 +19 |
|||||
23. | #47 |
Johánek František - Horčička Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:01:08 (3668) |
+6:22 +11 |
|||||
24. | #44 |
Hurych Jaroslav - David Jan |
Zastava 101 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
1:01:12 (3672) |
+6:26 +4 |
|||||
25. | #53 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
1:01:21 (3681) |
+6:35 +9 |
|||||
26. | #73 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
1:01:22 (3682) |
+6:36 +1 |
|||||
27. | #41 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 ČSAO Brno |
A2/1150 |
1:01:24 (3684) |
+6:38 +2 |
|||||
28. | #36 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
1:01:37 (3697) |
+6:51 +13 |
|||||
29. | #68 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček Josef |
Lada VAZ 2106 TJ RH Třebíč |
A1/1600 |
1:02:23 (3743) |
+7:37 +46 |
|||||
30. | #91 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:26 (3746) |
+7:40 +3 |
|||||
31. | #92 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:26 (3746) |
+7:40 +0 |
|||||
32. | #82 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:32 (3752) |
+7:46 +6 |
|||||
33. | #75 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2101 Praga Dačice |
A1/1300 |
1:02:32 (3752) |
+7:46 +0 |
|||||
34. | #64 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
1:02:34 (3754) |
+7:48 +2 |
|||||
35. | #42 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:03:02 (3782) |
+8:16 +28 |
|||||
36. | #107 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
1:03:17 (3797) |
+8:31 +15 |
|||||
37. | #83 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
1:05:53 (3953) |
+11:07 +2:36 |
|||||
38. | #50 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider Jiří |
AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 |
1:06:02 (3962) |
+11:16 +9 |
|||||
39. | #74 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
1:07:06 2:00 (4026) |
+12:20 +1:04 |
|||||
40. | #86 |
Kec David - Manderla Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda |
1:07:23 1:00 (4043) |
+12:37 +17 |
|||||
41. | #108 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Trabant P601 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/700 |
1:08:08 (4088) |
+13:22 +45 |
|||||
42. | #63 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A1/1600 |
1:08:45 (4125) |
+13:59 +37 |
|||||
43. | #87 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:01 3:00 (4141) |
+14:15 +16 |
|||||
44. | #104 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
1:09:14 (4154) |
+14:28 +13 |
|||||
45. | #110 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 Pozemní stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:09:32 5:30 (4172) |
+14:46 +18 |
|||||
46. | #105 |
Vrabec Martin - Herben P |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:09:38 (4178) |
+14:52 +6 |
|||||
47. | #97 |
Ziegelbauer František - Blažek Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:36 (4236) |
+15:50 +58 |
|||||
48. | #25 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:15:25 9:30 (4525) |
+20:39 +4:49 |
||||
49. | #31 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
1:27:24 8:00 (5244) |
+32:38 +11:59 |
|||||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #19 |
Arazim Václav - Martinů Lubomír |
Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #23 |
Suchopár Václav - Hartman Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #27 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel |
AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #43 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #54 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Hájek Jan |
Škoda 100 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef |
Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #67 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #71 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #84 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #85 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Fryšták |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #89 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #94 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #103 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #106 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 8. 2013]