Rallye Chemopetrol
SKP A #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1985, Litvínov • entries/finish - 122/67 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:01:36 | ||
2. | Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka | Škoda 120 LS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:01:51 | ||
3. | Štrauch Zdeněk - Pelc Josef | Škoda 130 L | AMK Jičín | 1:02:20 |
1. | Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:01:36 | ||
2. | Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka | Škoda 120 LS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:01:51 | ||
3. | Štrauch Zdeněk - Pelc Josef | Škoda 130 L | AMK Jičín | 1:02:20 |
SKP A #5
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1984, Litvínov • entries/finish - 85/57 • asphalt - gravel 66,80 km
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 120 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 52:25 | ||
2. | Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | 52:43 | ||
3. | Dolák Luboš - Krotil Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASK Stavby Praha | 53:26 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 120 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 52:25 | ||
2. | Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | 52:43 | ||
3. | Dolák Luboš - Krotil Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASK Stavby Praha | 53:26 |
Local Championship A
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1983, Litvínov • entries/finish - 94/52 • gravel - asphalt 71,20 km
1. | Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 54:33 | ||
2. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 54:34 | ||
3. | Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václav | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 57:24 |
1. | Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 54:33 | ||
2. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 54:34 | ||
3. | Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václav | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 57:24 |
Local Championship A #3
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1982, Litvínov • entries/finish - 103/59 • asphalt - gravel 65,00 km
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 55:01 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 56:31 | ||
3. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 56:40 |
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 55:01 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 56:31 | ||
3. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 56:40 |
Local Championship A #2
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1981, Litvínov • entries/finish - 120/73 • asphalt - gravel 71,50 km
1. | Černý Jiří - Pokorný Jan | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Příbram | 55:37 | ||
2. | Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan | Škoda 130 RS | ASK Stavby Praha | 55:57 | ||
3. | Toman Ladislav - Špaček Antonín | Škoda 120 S | PAMK Klatovy | 56:06 |
1. | Černý Jiří - Pokorný Jan | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Příbram | 55:37 | ||
2. | Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan | Škoda 130 RS | ASK Stavby Praha | 55:57 | ||
3. | Toman Ladislav - Špaček Antonín | Škoda 120 S | PAMK Klatovy | 56:06 |
Local Czech #3
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1980, Litvínov • entries/finish - 95/57 • asphalt - gravel 22,00 km
1. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:56:12 | ||
2. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 1:57:13 | ||
3. | Melcher Petr - Blažek František | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Zábřeh | 2:03:26 |
1. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:56:12 | ||
2. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 1:57:13 | ||
3. | Melcher Petr - Blažek František | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Zábřeh | 2:03:26 |
Local Championship A
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1979, Litvínov • entries/finish - 100/77 • asphalt - gravel 56,50 km
1. | Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav | 38:49 | ||
2. | Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:00 | ||
3. | Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 41:32 |
1. | Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav | 38:49 | ||
2. | Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:00 | ||
3. | Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 41:32 |
Local Championship A #5
22. 7. 1978, Litvínov • entries/finish - 113/79 • asphalt - gravel 41,16 km
1. | Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín | Škoda 110 | AMK Sedlčany | 35:47 | ||
2. | Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S | Autodružstvo Praha | 36:27 | ||
3. | Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AMK Velké Hamry | 36:45 |
1. | Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín | Škoda 110 | AMK Sedlčany | 35:47 | ||
2. | Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S | Autodružstvo Praha | 36:27 | ||
3. | Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AMK Velké Hamry | 36:45 |
Local Championship A
30. 4. 1977, Litvínov • entries/finish - 107/79 • asphalt - gravel 35,36 km
1. | Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří | Škoda 120 S | Autodružstvo Praha | 27:21 | ||
2. | Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek Jiří | Fiat 128 | ASK Karlovy Vary | 27:48 | ||
3. | Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 | OSP Teplice | 27:58 |
1. | Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří | Škoda 120 S | Autodružstvo Praha | 27:21 | ||
2. | Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek Jiří | Fiat 128 | ASK Karlovy Vary | 27:48 | ||
3. | Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 | OSP Teplice | 27:58 |
Local Championship A
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1976, Litvínov • entries/finish - 136/107 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Molnár Ambrož - Koza František | Škoda 120 S | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 25:20 | ||
2. | Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 | Barvy a laky Praha | 25:31 | ||
2. | Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 25:31 |
1. | Molnár Ambrož - Koza František | Škoda 120 S | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 25:20 | ||
2. | Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 | Barvy a laky Praha | 25:31 | ||
2. | Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 25:31 |
Local Championship A
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1975, Litvínov • entries/finish - 109/82 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Pipota Zdeněk - Molnár Ambrož | Škoda 110 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 22:42 | ||
2. | Píša Jan - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 | AMK Mototechna Praha | 23:07 | ||
3. | Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 23:11 |
1. | Pipota Zdeněk - Molnár Ambrož | Škoda 110 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 22:42 | ||
2. | Píša Jan - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 | AMK Mototechna Praha | 23:07 | ||
3. | Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František | Škoda 100 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 23:11 |