Rallye Tríbeč
Slovakia #3
31. 5. – 2. 6. 2013, Topolčany • entries/finish - 29/18 • asphalt 140,10 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Rufa Sport | 1:17:26.9 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Citroën C4 WRC | Melico Racing | 1:17:30.2 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | L Racing team | 1:20:16.3 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Rufa Sport | 1:17:26.9 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Citroën C4 WRC | Melico Racing | 1:17:30.2 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | L Racing team | 1:20:16.3 |
Slovakia #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Topolčany • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 86,10 km
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 49:20.6 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Dmack Melico Rallye Team | 49:22.4 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | Slovakia Rally System | 49:52.9 |
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 49:20.6 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Dmack Melico Rallye Team | 49:22.4 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | Slovakia Rally System | 49:52.9 |
Slovakia #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2011, Topolčany • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 83,55 km
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Lasevič Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Melico Racing | 47:00.3 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Rufa Sport | 47:02.7 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Müller Róbert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 48:14.3 |
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Lasevič Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Melico Racing | 47:00.3 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Rufa Sport | 47:02.7 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Müller Róbert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 48:14.3 |
Czechoslovakia #3
30. 8. – 31. 8. 1985 • entries/finish - 123/83 • asphalt - gravel 220,28 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Porsche 911 SC | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:03:40 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:04:15 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Porsche 911 SC | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:03:40 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:04:15 |
Czechoslovakia #4
17. 8. – 18. 8. 1984, Topolčany • entries/finish - 92/56 • asphalt - gravel 224,50 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:29:42 | ||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Barum Team | 2:31:23 | ||
3. | Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | Barum Team | 2:33:33 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:29:42 | ||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Barum Team | 2:31:23 | ||
3. | Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | Barum Team | 2:33:33 |
The fastest crew was Kašpárek - Kounovský (Škodou 160RS MTX), but out of classification.
Czechoslovakia #4
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1983, Topolčany • entries/finish - 105/72 • asphalt 189,92 km
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:27 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:59:50 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:27 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:59:50 |
Czechoslovakia #4
24. 7. – 25. 7. 1982, Topoľčany • entries/finish - 85/50 • asphalt 169,99 km
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:48:14 | ||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:49:34 | ||
3. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:49:40 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:48:14 | ||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:49:34 | ||
3. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:49:40 |
Czechoslovakia #4
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1981, Topolčany • entries/finish - 96/69 • asphalt - gravel 201,60 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:53:00 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:54:33 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:02 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:53:00 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:54:33 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:02 |
Czechoslovakia #4
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1979, Topolčany • entries/finish - 109/81 • asphalt - gravel 106,80 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:09:33 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:10:49 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:12:03 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:09:33 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:10:49 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:12:03 |
Slovakia
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1978, Topolčany • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Podolay Pavol - Rosival Peter | Škoda 120 S | AMK Bratislava | 1:20:15 | ||
2. | Bordáš Pavel - Bolha Ludovít | Škoda 120 S | AMK Bratislava | 1:21:25 | ||
3. | Trsťan Pavol - Vojtáš Rudolf | Škoda 120 S | AMK Žilina | 1:22:38 |
1. | Podolay Pavol - Rosival Peter | Škoda 120 S | AMK Bratislava | 1:20:15 | ||
2. | Bordáš Pavel - Bolha Ludovít | Škoda 120 S | AMK Bratislava | 1:21:25 | ||
3. | Trsťan Pavol - Vojtáš Rudolf | Škoda 120 S | AMK Žilina | 1:22:38 |
Slovakia #1
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1976, Topolčany • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Studenič Jozef - Sokol Dušan | Škoda 120 S | Slovnaft Bratislava | 29:15 | ||
2. | Gráč Pavol - Gregora Milan | Škoda 120 S | Slovnaft Bratislava | 30:37 | ||
3. | Kalafus Jozef - Trkala | Lada VAZ 2103 | Slovnaft Bratislava | 31:15 |
Local Slovakia
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1975, Topolčany • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gráč Pavol - Gregora Milan | Škoda 120 S | Slovnaft Bratislava | 10:59 | ||
2. | Mišík Ivan - Lobb | Fiat 125 | Agrostav Topolčany | 11:18 | ||
3. | Ježo Ján - Dreisig | Škoda 120 S | AMK Bratislava | 11:59 |