Rallye Grönegau
BMW 318 iS (D) #3
28. 5. 2022, Melle • AC Melle e.V. • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 34,60 km
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 23:23.0 | ||
2. | Hilmes Christoph - Hassheider Marius | Toyota GR Yaris | 23:27.7 | |||
3. | Sagel Heinz-Otto - Lüke Richard | Porsche Cayman S | MSC Gütersloh | 23:56.3 |
1. | Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:16.7 | ||
2. | Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:10.0 | ||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Groh Anna-Lena | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:12.6 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #4
23. 5. 2020 • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #4 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #4
1. 6. 2019, Melle • entries/finish - 97/75 • asphalt
1. | Satorius Björn - Lade Maresa | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 24:10.7 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 24:13.5 | ||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Annemüller Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:42.3 |
1. | Zaremba Norbert - Pletsch Alina | BMW M3 E30 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 26:49.6 | ||
2. | Esser Frank - Küven Jürgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | DMC e.V. | 26:52.7 | ||
3. | Merten Ralf - Spehr Patrizia | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 27:00.4 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #4 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #7
2. 6. 2018 • AC Melle e.V. • entries/finish - 89/71 • asphalt 36,80 km
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 24:12.9 | ||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Neurath Colin | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Emstal | 24:34.8 | ||
3. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MC Eisenach | 24:42.3 |
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:50.9 | |||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 26:39.8 | ||
3. | Drzensla Darius - Schoder Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 26:48.2 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 24:12.9 | ||
2. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 24:59.0 | ||
3. | Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 25:18.9 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #5
3. 6. 2017, Melle • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Rietveld Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:19.4 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Barchfeld Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 24:58.2 | ||
3. | Schwarz Philip - Riedl Andre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Emstal | 25:12.3 |
1. | Kratzin Carsten - Kratzin Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 25:52.1 | ||
2. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Renault Clio III RS | Braunschweiger ATC | 26:21.9 | ||
3. | Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 26:25.3 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #7
9. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt
1. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Rietveld Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:54.3 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Bredenförder Maik | Opel Ascona 400 | 21:58.4 | |||
3. | Bakkenes Henk - Aaltink Aaldert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:20.1 |
Germany others
6. 6. 2015 • entries/finish - 84/58 • asphalt 36,80 km
1. | Bieg Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 22:41.9 | ||
2. | Gerritsen Mulkes Frank - Beumer Jan | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyteam Autobedrijf Frank | 23:42.1 | ||
3. | Altena Bertram - Aaltink Chris | Opel Manta 200 | Altena Aaltink Rallyteam | 23:48.3 |
Hansa Cup #5
7. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 70/58 • asphalt 30,60 km
1. | Nijhof Jan - Elbert Henk-Jan | BMW M3 E30 | 19:23.6 | |||
2. | Müller Olaf - Zeuner Michael | BMW 320 iS | 19:36.8 | |||
3. | Hink Benjamin - Birko Sascha | BMW M3 E46 | 19:37.7 |
Germany others
8. 6. 2013, Melle-Riemsloh • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 21:09.3 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 21:09.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Team Hansa | 21:32.8 |
Germany others
9. 6. 2012, Melle • entries/finish - 68/48 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | ADAC Team Hansa | 21:54.3 | ||
2. | Knöbel Holger - Gottschalk Uwe | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:02.2 | |||
3. | Friebertshäuser Bodo - Rau Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AMC Hungen | 22:46.6 |
Germany others
11. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt
1. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 20:49.4 | |||
2. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Rietveld Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:14.8 | |||
3. | Kleinjan Harry - den Hartog Bart | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 21:47.1 |
Germany others
12. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 61/54 • asphalt
1. | Kuipers René - Berkhof Erwin | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Ipatec Racing | 21:14.6 | ||
2. | Nijhof Jan - Elbert Henk-Jan | BMW M3 E30 | Reconsales Autosport | 21:18.0 | ||
3. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Rietveld Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Van Merksteijn Motorsport | 21:27.2 |
Germany others
13. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 38/27 • asphalt
1. | Gromöller Walter - Bredenförder Maik | Opel Manta 400 | 18:54.8 | |||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Spangenberg Gerrit | BMW M3 E36 | 19:14.5 | |||
3. | Moses Stefan - Lauth Stefan | BMW 320 iS E30 | 19:55.3 |
Germany others
14. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 31/19 • asphalt
1. | Nijhof Jan - Hissink Bart | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 18:24.6 | |||
2. | Moses Stefan - Lauth Stefan | BMW 320 iS E30 | 19:10.1 | |||
3. | Beinke Axel - Bredenförder Maik | Opel Ascona 400 | 19:47.0 |