Oster-Rallye Tiefenbach
Oberlandrunde #3
30. 3. 2024, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 106/80 • asphalt 63,60 km
1. | Černý Jan - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 30:55.9 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Kastl Johannes | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 31:06.0 | ||
3. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Citroën C3 Rally2 | AC Deggendorf | 32:09.2 |
Germany others
8. 4. 2023, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 66,60 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Seidl Anna-Maria | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 35:27.2 | |||
2. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Südbayern | 37:35.1 | ||
3. | Dinkel Patrik - Retzer Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 37:51.4 |
Germany others
16. 4. 2022, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 103/65 • asphalt 70,00 km
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 35:45.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 35:59.0 | ||
3. | Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 36:11.7 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #2 • Südbayern #2
20. 4. 2019, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 109/71 • asphalt 65,00 km
1. | Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 34:39.6 | ||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 34:42.5 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 35:15.8 |
1. | Schmid Steffen - Föhner Ann-Carin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Laichingen e.V. | 36:55.0 | ||
2. | Hettenbach Tom - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 37:15.9 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 37:46.7 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 35:41.8 | |||
2. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | MSC Priental e.V. | 35:47.4 | ||
3. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 36:00.9 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #2 • Oberlandrunde #2
31. 3. 2018, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 58,40 km
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:13.7 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 31:24.1 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Winklhofer Pirmin | Citroën DS3 R3T | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 31:36.9 |
1. | Schenzle Matthias - Stifel Peter | Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC | 40:31.4 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:21.4 | |||
2. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:47.7 | |||
3. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Riedl Christina | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 33:27.9 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #3 • Bayern #1 • Oberlandrunde #3
15. 4. 2017, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 77/59 • asphalt 51,80 km - (cancelled 5,50 km)
1. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 26:48.7 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:56.7 | |||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 26:57.2 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Steininger Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 27:46.4 | ||
2. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Peugeot 206 S1600 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 28:05.0 | ||
3. | Retzer Johann - Sauerteig Ann-Kathrin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 28:08.0 |
1. | Retzer Johann - Sauerteig Ann-Kathrin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 28:08.0 | ||
2. | Schmid Max - Scharf Daniel | Peugeot 306 RS | 28:13.0 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #2 • Bayern #1 • Oberlandrunde #2
26. 3. 2016, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 103/83 • asphalt 54,00 km
1. | Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Fred | BMW M3 E36 | 29:15.5 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:31.4 | |||
3. | Mühl Werner - Kröniger Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 30:09.5 |
1. | Mühl Werner - Kröniger Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 30:09.5 | |||
2. | Kainz Martin - Steininger Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 31:30.6 | ||
3. | Eder Markus - Baumann Alessandra | BMW 325i E30 | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 31:51.4 |
Germany others
4. 4. 2015, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 104/69 • asphalt 61,00 km
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 36:18.4 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 36:47.4 | ||
3. | Schilcher Robert - Schwerdt Stephan | Audi TT (8J) | 37:13.9 |
Germany others
19. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 112/88 • asphalt 54,80 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:13.9 | |||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | 28:45.7 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 28:46.4 |
Germany others
30. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 87/69 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 17:17.7 | ||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:41.8 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 17:53.5 |
Germany others
7. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 105/81 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:47.8 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 21:20.3 | ||
3. | Egginger Manuel - Egginger Sophia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:27.3 |
Germany others
23. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 100/74 • asphalt 33,94 km
1. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E46 | 17:42.0 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:49.3 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 18:15.3 |
Germany others
3. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 98/71 • asphalt 36,60 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 20:45.5 | ||
2. | Auer Matthias - Koppe Heidi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ESW-MLR-Rallyeteam | 21:32.9 | ||
3. | Holnburger Ludwig - Ettel Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 21:52.9 |
Germany others
11. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 89/72 • asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Zupanc Asja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 18:57.8 | ||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 19:10.6 | ||
3. | Plöchinger Florian - Bretzner Michael | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 19:15.4 |
Germany others
22. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 83/69 • asphalt
1. | Pfeiffenberger Manfred - Schmidt Catharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:10.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gassner Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 22:27.4 | ||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:39.0 |
Germany others
7. 4. 2007 • entries/finish - 61/55 • asphalt 30,20 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 911 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 14:23.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gassner Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 14:25.8 | ||
3. | Stockhammer Martin - Kusebauch Michaela | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 15:08.3 |
Germany others
15. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt
1. | Liebl Thomas - Knes Claus-Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 17:22.9 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Unterburger Erwin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 17:45.9 | ||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Coupé S2 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 17:50.5 |
Germany others
26. 3. 2005, Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 70/61 • asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Hermann jun. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 17:34.2 | |||
2. | Pfeil Arthur - Stolle Wilhelm | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 17:46.7 | |||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW M3 | 17:58.7 |
Germany others
10. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 56/48 • asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Hermann jun. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 17:56.2 | ||
2. | Bannert Helmut - Winklhofer Fred | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 18:07.8 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Coupé S2 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 18:26.5 |
Germany others
19. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - 42/33 • asphalt
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 16:52.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Hermann jun. | Mitsubishi Carisma GT | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 16:56.6 | ||
3. | Stinglwagner Mario - Bretzner Karl | BMW M5 | RG Rusel | 17:07.7 |