Boucles Chevrotines
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #6 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #6 • FIRC #4
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div PH #6 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div SR #6 (coef 1) • FIRC #5
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2023, Sivry • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 83/49 • asphalt 143,85 km
1. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:20:03 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Braine Auto Club | 1:20:22 | ||
3. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:20:36 |
1. | Lejeune Kylian - Poncin Mélissa | Opel Corsa A GSi | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:27:15 | ||
2. | Ducarme Frédéric - Ducarme Maïlys | Peugeot 106 | Responsible Auto Club | 1:30:41 | ||
3. | Pirnay Michaël - Hick Stefan | Citroën AX Sport | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:31:15 |
1. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:20:03 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Braine Auto Club | 1:20:22 | ||
3. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:20:36 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:22:43 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Ghesquiere Robbe | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:23:18 | ||
3. | Dupon Christophe - Latour Dimitri | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Hainaut Motor Club | 1:25:20 |
1. | Merlevede Cedriek - Ozeel Thijs | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:25:27 | ||
2. | Jussiant Marvin - Hannot Fabian | Opel Corsa A | Estinnes Auto Club | 1:34:21 | ||
3. | Bernard Michel - Hanoteaux Vincent | Toyota Starlet | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 1:34:38 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #7 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #7 • FIRC #5
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2022, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 77/45 • asphalt 133,65 km
1. | Rary Emeric - Henry Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:16 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:13:12 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:13:21 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:14:44 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Ducarme Maïlys | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:25 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:17:03 |
1. | Rary Emeric - Henry Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:16 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:13:12 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:13:21 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:15:09 | |||
2. | Shand Grant - Evans Rhodri | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:20 | |||
3. | Plater-Zyberk Thaddé - Michaux Nadine | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:26:02 |
1. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:03 | |||
2. | Debue Claude - Lamerand Cedric | Opel Ascona A | 1:22:38 | |||
3. | Vaes Gaston - Machiels Brent | Opel Ascona B | 1:23:15 |
1. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:30:11 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #7 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #7
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 93/54 • asphalt 124,65 km
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Bomblet David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:27 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:11:52 |
1. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:13:31 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:15:06 | |||
3. | Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:16:01 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Bomblet David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:27 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:11:52 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:14:23 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:43 | |||
3. | Delleuse Christian - Thonnard Valentin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:25:37 |
1. | Deshayes Cédric - Ausloos Damien | Opel Ascona A | 1:18:24 | |||
2. | Vaes Gaston - Machiels Brent | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:24:27 | |||
3. | Petit Henri - Petit Jérôme | Opel Corsa A | 1:28:23 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #7 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #7 • FIRC #5
9. 8. 2020, Sautin • asphalt
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #6 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #6 • FIRC #5
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Sautin • entries/finish - 114/60 • asphalt 134,85 km - (cancelled 17,15 km)
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:03:25 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:05 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 1:04:31 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 1:04:31 | |||
2. | "Jé" - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:05:45 | |||
3. | Hubin Stéphane - Defourny Eric | Opel Omega 3000 | 1:06:40 |
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:03:25 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:05 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:10 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:05:52 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:42 | |||
3. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:09:28 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Surson Théo | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:05:58 | |||
2. | Encart Gerald - Encart Sébastien | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:26:52 |
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:03:25 | |||
2. | Reddington John - Mullen Darragh | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:05:19 | |||
3. | McDevitt Paul - Fitzpatrick Ray | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:07:13 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #7 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #7 • FIRC #6
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Sautin • entries/finish - 108/64 • asphalt 116,25 km
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:01:17 | |||
2. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:01:32 | |||
3. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Riccio Antony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:40 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:04:28 | |||
2. | "Jé" - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:05:15 | |||
3. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:05:27 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:01:17 | |||
2. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:01:32 | |||
3. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Riccio Antony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:40 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:04:58 | |||
2. | Crook Simon - Wood Graeme | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:11 | |||
3. | Friend Ben - Owen Osian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:07:23 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Surson Théo | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:05:39 | |||
2. | Hugla David - Jolivet Valentin | Opel Ascona B | 1:13:35 |
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:02:44 | |||
2. | McDevitt Paul - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:06:44 | |||
3. | Thomas Simon - Jordan Liz | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 1:07:29 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7 • FIRC #5
6. 8. 2017, Sautin • entries/finish - 98/65 • asphalt 117,90 km
1. | Turrion Marc - Beets Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:25 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:01:32 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:01:39 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:04:13 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:05:11 | |||
3. | Vecoven Geoffray - Delleuse Christian | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:05:13 |
1. | Turrion Marc - Beets Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:25 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:01:32 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:01:39 |
1. | Reddington John - Moore Lorcan | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:03:20 | |||
2. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:04:03 | |||
3. | Smith Ben - McIlroy Steve | Peugeot 106 | 1:09:30 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 • FIRC #4
7. 8. 2016, Sautin • entries/finish - 97/58 • asphalt
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:54 | |||
2. | Lim Chewon - Wydaeghe Martijn | Opel Adam R2 | 1:10:58 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:09 |
1. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:29 | |||
2. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:37 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Lesire Emmanuelle | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:38 |
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:54 | |||
2. | Lim Chewon - Wydaeghe Martijn | Opel Adam R2 | 1:10:58 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:09 |
1. | Elswood Garry - Vangheluwe Evy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:21:24 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Sautin • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt
1. | Cunin Eric - Depierreux Jessica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:10:13 | |||
2. | Albert Michael - Mergny William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:13:16 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:13:16 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:15:00 | |||
3. | Nuée Michaël - Hannoteau Frédéric | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:15:37 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Depierreux Jessica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:10:13 | |||
2. | Albert Michael - Mergny William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Holtzheimer Olivier - Pestiat Eric | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:13:32 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Sautin • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:05 | |||
2. | Rousselet Steve - Chevalier François | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:42 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:14:44 |
1. | Rousselet Steve - Chevalier François | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:42 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:14:44 | |||
3. | Rouard Bastien - Roquet Leslye | Renault Clio | 1:16:36 |
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:05 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Vertommen Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:20 | |||
3. | Bosseloir Didier - Creffier Stéphane | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 1:15:45 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 80/45 • asphalt 113.00 km
1. | Allart Benoît - Surson Théo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Ecurie Bayard | 1:05:58 | ||
2. | Bricout Christophe - Bricout Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Franco Belge | 1:06:51 | ||
3. | Warlomont Maxime - De Bolle Eric | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:08:39 |
1. | Warlomont Maxime - De Bolle Eric | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:08:39 | ||
2. | Collet Michaël - Lefour Yanis | Renault Clio RS | Responsible Auto Club | 1:08:48 | ||
3. | Nuée Michaël - Stevaux Christopher | Peugeot 306 GTI | Responsible Auto Club | 1:09:54 |
1. | Allart Benoît - Surson Théo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Ecurie Bayard | 1:05:58 | ||
2. | Bricout Christophe - Bricout Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Franco Belge | 1:06:51 | ||
3. | Degeling Erik - Ons Els | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autoclub TRT | 1:10:34 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #7 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #7
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2012, Sautin • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt
1. | Allart Benoît - Surson Théo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:11 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Kirsch Anthony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:12 | |||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Mergny William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:52 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Mergny William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:52 | |||
2. | Debois Jean-Sébastien - De Bolle Eric | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:41 | |||
3. | Schmetz David - Delrez Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:43 |
1. | Allart Benoît - Surson Théo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:11 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Kirsch Anthony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:12 | |||
3. | Holtzheimer Olivier - Toubon André | BMW M3 E36 | 1:11:41 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
7. 8. 2011, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 98/56 • asphalt 124,20 km
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Meunier Samantha | Toyota Corolla WRC | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 1:09:41 | ||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 1:12:36 | ||
3. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 1:13:00 |
1. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 1:13:00 | ||
2. | Lapaille Mathieu - Pirotte Cédric | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 1:15:04 | ||
3. | Wilkin - Luxen Antoine | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Ecurie Bayard | 1:15:43 |
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Meunier Samantha | Toyota Corolla WRC | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 1:09:41 | ||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 1:12:36 | ||
3. | Holtzheimer Olivier - Toubon André | BMW M3 E36 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:13:36 |
Stage times of Division 4 are missing
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2010, Sautin • entries/finish - 118/73 • asphalt
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:17:03 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:17:53 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:18:16 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:18:16 | |||
2. | Vermeiren Steve - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Peugeot 106 GTI | 1:19:43 | |||
3. | Grignet Patrick - Huaux Vanina | Renault Clio RS | 1:20:28 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:17:03 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:17:53 | |||
3. | Simar Jérôme - Dortu François | Renault Clio R3 | 1:18:29 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
9. 8. 2009, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 60/37 • asphalt
1. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:47 | |||
2. | Bayard Laurent - Bouche Jean-Francois | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:06:44 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:07:54 |
1. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:47 | |||
2. | Fery Fabrice - Briclet Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:36 | |||
3. | Demoitié Corentin - Bourguignon Pierre | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 1:12:09 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Bouche Jean-Francois | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:06:44 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:07:54 | |||
3. | Vermeiren Steve - Debois Jean-Sébastien | Peugeot 106 GTI | 1:07:59 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Verheye Olivier | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:11:50 | |||
2. | Beghin Patrice - Matter Christian | BMW 323i E30 | 1:11:57 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:58 |
1. | Beghin Patrice - Matter Christian | BMW 323i E30 | 1:11:57 | |||
2. | Lemince Pascal - Gilson Bruno | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:21:11 | |||
3. | Lecohier Christian - Wéry Estelle | Peugeot 106 | 1:21:55 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Verheye Olivier | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:11:50 | |||
2. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:58 | |||
3. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Kirsch Maïté | Renault Clio RS | 1:13:32 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Burguet P. | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 27:05 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 306 GTI | 27:10 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:16 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:16 | |||
2. | Buriau Geoffrey - Bertaux Florence | Peugeot 306 GTI | 28:36 | |||
3. | Pirotte Cédric - Lemos-Cruz Geoffrey | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:42 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Burguet P. | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 27:05 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 306 GTI | 27:10 | |||
3. | Beghin Patrice - Inconstant Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 28:43 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4
13. 8. 2006, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 90/57 • asphalt
1. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 306 GTI | 39:28 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 40:13 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 40:52 |
1. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 40:52 | |||
2. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 41:03 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Corsa A GSi | 41:13 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 306 GTI | 39:28 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 40:13 | |||
3. | Baudson Michel - Cherton Jean-Marc | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 43:20 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2005, Sautin • Ecurie Automobile Rançoise • entries/finish - 54/40 • asphalt
1. | Béco Frédéric - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën C2 VTS | 37:10 | |||
2. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 37:32 | |||
3. | Pirotte Cédric - Lemos-Cruz Geoffrey | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 37:41 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Jauquet Alain | Audi Coupé S2 | 38:42 | |||
2. | Raucroix Anthony - Salingros Christopher | Peugeot 206 XS | 39:56 | |||
3. | Baudson Michel - Cherton Jean-Marc | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 40:35 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën C2 VTS | 37:10 | |||
2. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 37:32 | |||
3. | Pirotte Cédric - Lemos-Cruz Geoffrey | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 37:41 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Simeone Daniel | Opel Manta i240 | 30:46 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 30:51 | |||
3. | Mineur Pascal - Jouniaux Serge | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 31:21 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Simeone Daniel | Opel Manta i240 | 30:46 | |||
2. | Frison Steve - Cheval Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:37 | |||
3. | Gallet Eddy - Malacord Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 31:56 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 30:51 | |||
2. | Mineur Pascal - Jouniaux Serge | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 31:21 | |||
3. | Pirotte Cédric - Kindermans Ludovic | Citroën Saxo VTS | 31:55 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 20:46.0 | ||
2. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 20:55.3 | ||
3. | Frison Steve - Cheval Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Scuderia Tornacum | 21:17.4 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 20:46.0 | ||
2. | Collinet Benny - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 306 GTI | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 22:48.9 |
1. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 20:55.3 | ||
2. | Frison Steve - Cheval Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Scuderia Tornacum | 21:17.4 | ||
3. | Buriau Geoffrey - Motte Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 21:41.5 |