24. Sol Rally Barbados 2013
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2013 • asphalt - gravel 115.00 km - (cancelled 4.30 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Automotive Art LukeHill 1 (4.80 km) | 2:58.10 | 54.
1. class B2 |
97.0 km/h 5.71 s/km |
2:58.10 | 54.
1. class B2 |
SS2 KarcherSailorGully 1 (4.30 km) | 3:02.79 | 49.
1. class B2 |
84.7 km/h 7.45 s/km |
6:00.89 | 50.
1. class B2 |
SS3 SpringVale 1 (6.00 km) | 7:41.30 | 80.
2. class B2 |
46.8 km/h 40.49 s/km |
13:42.19 | 79.
2. class B2 |
SS4 Automotive Art LukeHill 2 (4.80 km) | 2:56.77 | 53.
2. class B2 |
97.8 km/h 6.07 s/km |
16:38.96 | 78.
2. class B2 |
SS5 KarcherSailorGully 1 (4.30 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS6 SpringVale 2 (6.00 km) | 4:23.07 | 61.
2. class B2 |
82.1 km/h 8.57 s/km |
21:02.03 | 76.
2. class B2 |
SS7 Automotive Art LukeHill 3 (4.80 km) | 2:54.97 | 49.
1. class B2 |
98.8 km/h 6.19 s/km |
23:57.00 | 73.
2. class B2 |
SS8 KarcherSailorGully 3 (4.30 km) | 2:56.23 | 39.
1. class B2 |
87.8 km/h 7.10 s/km |
26:53.23 | 68.
2. class B2 |
SS9 SpringVale 3 (6.00 km) | 4:21.69 | 55.
2. class B2 |
82.5 km/h 8.60 s/km |
31:14.92 | 66.
2. class B2 |
SS10 Automotive Art LukeHill 4 (4.80 km) | 3:05.63 | 42.
1. class B2 |
93.1 km/h 7.46 s/km |
34:20.55 | 63.
2. class B2 |
SS11 KarcherSailorGully 4 (4.30 km) | 3:17.11 | 46.
1. class B2 |
78.5 km/h 9.47 s/km |
37:37.66 | 60.
2. class B2 |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kendal 1 (5.40 km) | 3:09.63 | 49.
1. class B2 |
102.5 km/h 5.79 s/km |
40:47.29 | 58.
2. class B2 |
SS13 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 1 (6.30 km) | 4:09.15 | 50.
2. class B2 |
91.0 km/h 6.99 s/km |
44:56.44 | 56.
2. class B2 |
SS14 Tappy Pond 1 (4.60 km) | 4:52.91 | 68.
2. class B2 |
56.5 km/h 31.78 s/km |
49:49.35 | 54.
2. class B2 |
SS15 Kendal 2 (5.40 km) | 3:36.05 | 53.
2. class B2 |
90.0 km/h 7.36 s/km |
53:25.40 | 53.
2. class B2 |
SS16 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 2 (6.30 km) | 4:13.16 | 47.
2. class B2 |
89.6 km/h 6.03 s/km |
57:38.56 | 52.
2. class B2 |
SS17 Tappy Pond 2 (4.60 km) | 3:07.86 | 44.
2. class B2 |
88.2 km/h 7.57 s/km |
1:00:46.42 | 52.
2. class B2 |
SS18 Kendal 3 (5.40 km) | 3:02.62 | 33.
1. class B2 |
106.5 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:03:49.04 | 50.
2. class B2 |
SS19 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 3 (6.30 km) | 3:58.91 | 38.
1. class B2 |
94.9 km/h 5.57 s/km |
1:07:47.95 | 49.
2. class B2 |
SS20 Tappy Pond 3 (4.60 km) | 2:54.23 | 37.
1. class B2 |
95.0 km/h 6.27 s/km |
1:10:42.18 | 48.
2. class B2 |
SS21 Kendal 4 (5.40 km) | 2:59.35 | 32.
1. class B2 |
108.4 km/h 4.37 s/km |
1:13:41.53 | 48.
2. class B2 |
SS22 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 4 (6.30 km) | 3:55.54 | 35.
1. class B2 |
96.3 km/h 5.55 s/km |
1:17:37.07 | 48.
2. class B2 |