6. Nemiroff Yalta Rally 2006
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 171.13 km • total distance including road sections - 567.83 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Yalta (2.15 km) | 1:16.6 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
101.0 km/h |
1:16.6 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS2 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 13:16.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
77.8 km/h |
14:33.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS3 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 16:28.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
74.8 km/h |
31:02.0 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS4 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 5:21.6 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
91.1 km/h |
36:23.6 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS5 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 16:45.1 | 27.
11. class N4 18. European Cup East 19. Ukraine |
61.6 km/h 11.44 s/km |
53:08.7 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
|
SS6 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 15:47.2 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
78.0 km/h |
1:08:55.9 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS7 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 5:23.4 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |
90.6 km/h 0.16 s/km |
1:14:19.3 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS8 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 13:21.8 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
77.3 km/h |
1:27:41.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS9 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 15:51.4 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
77.7 km/h |
1:43:32.5 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS10 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 5:25.2 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |
90.1 km/h 0.33 s/km |
1:48:57.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS11 Luchyste (7.27 km) | 4:49.0 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |
90.6 km/h 0.34 s/km |
1:53:46.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS12 Kastel (3.26 km) | 2:54.7 | 4.
4. class N4 3. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
67.2 km/h 2.02 s/km |
1:56:41.4 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS13 Partenit (5.14 km) | 3:15.3 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |
94.7 km/h 0.49 s/km |
1:59:56.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
|
SS14 Luchyste (7.27 km) | Transmission |