6. Nemiroff Yalta Rally 2006
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 171.13 km • total distance including road sections - 567.83 km • Other years
#21
ACE Racing
A6
A3
A3
Final results
10. overall
1. class A6
1. class A3
7. Ukraine
8. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.15 km) | 1:31.4 | 23.
1. class A6 3. class A3 19. European Cup East 14. Ukraine |
84.7 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:31.4 | 23.
1. class A6 3. class A3 19. European Cup East 14. Ukraine |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 14:44.3 | 16.
1. class A6 3. class A3 13. European Cup East 11. Ukraine |
70.1 km/h 5.09 s/km |
16:15.7 | 17.
1. class A6 3. class A3 14. European Cup East 12. Ukraine |
SS3 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 18:28.0 | 19.
2. class A6 1. class A3 16. European Cup East 11. Ukraine |
66.7 km/h 5.81 s/km |
34:43.7 | 15.
1. class A6 1. class A3 13. European Cup East 10. Ukraine |
SS4 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 6:02.8 | 15.
1. class A6 1. class A3 13. European Cup East 9. Ukraine |
80.8 km/h 5.06 s/km |
40:46.5 | 14.
1. class A6 1. class A3 12. European Cup East 9. Ukraine |
SS5 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 14:48.8 | 9.
1. class A6 1. class A3 9. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
69.7 km/h 4.68 s/km |
55:35.3 | 13.
1. class A6 1. class A3 13. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS6 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 18:43.0 | 18.
3. class A6 2. class A3 14. European Cup East 11. Ukraine |
65.8 km/h 8.56 s/km |
1:14:18.3 | 13.
1. class A6 1. class A3 12. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS7 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 6:09.3 | 15.
1. class A6 2. class A3 12. European Cup East 9. Ukraine |
79.4 km/h 5.80 s/km |
1:20:27.6 | 13.
1. class A6 1. class A3 12. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS8 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 14:43.2 | 8.
1. class A6 1. class A3 7. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
70.1 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:35:10.8 | 11.
1. class A6 1. class A3 10. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS9 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 17:37.1 | 13.
2. class A6 1. class A3 11. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
69.9 km/h 5.15 s/km |
1:52:47.9 | 11.
1. class A6 1. class A3 9. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS10 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 6:18.6 | 17.
2. class A6 2. class A3 13. European Cup East 10. Ukraine |
77.4 km/h 6.89 s/km |
1:59:06.5 | 12.
1. class A6 1. class A3 10. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
3. leg | |||||
SS11 Luchyste (7.27 km) | 5:12.5 | 13.
2. class A6 1. class A3 11. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
83.8 km/h 3.58 s/km |
2:04:19.0 | 11.
1. class A6 1. class A3 9. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS12 Kastel (3.26 km) | 3:02.0 | 10.
1. class A6 1. class A3 9. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
64.5 km/h 4.26 s/km |
2:07:21.0 | 12.
1. class A6 1. class A3 10. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS13 Partenit (5.14 km) | 3:28.0 | 10.
1. class A6 1. class A3 8. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
89.0 km/h 2.96 s/km |
2:10:49.0 | 11.
1. class A6 1. class A3 9. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS14 Luchyste (7.27 km) | 5:00.6 | 9.
1. class A6 1. class A3 7. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
87.1 km/h 2.67 s/km |
2:15:49.6 | 10.
1. class A6 1. class A3 8. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS15 Kastel (3.26 km) | 2:58.8 | 10.
1. class A6 1. class A3 9. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
65.6 km/h 4.29 s/km |
2:18:48.4 | 10.
1. class A6 1. class A3 8. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS16 Partenit (5.14 km) | 3:32.3 | 13.
2. class A6 1. class A3 11. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
87.2 km/h 3.93 s/km |
2:22:20.7 | 10.
1. class A6 1. class A3 8. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |