12. Rally Alūksne 2024
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2024, Alūksne • Biedrība ”Rally Alūksne” • snow - ice 92.92 km • total distance including road sections - 418.54 km • Other years
#31
ALM Motorsport
LRC4
EMV4
EMV4
Final results
11. overall
3. class EMV4
3. class LRC4
8. Estonia
5. Latvia
1. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Metālu Pasaule (7.94 km) | 5:05.85 | 17.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 11. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
93.5 km/h 3.62 s/km |
5:05.85 | 17.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 7. Latvia 11. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS2 LA Autoserviss (7.94 km) | 4:54.82 | 17.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 10. Estonia 7. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
97.0 km/h 2.02 s/km |
10:00.67 | 15.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 6. Latvia 10. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Mežusili 1 (9.86 km) | 5:44.61 | 16.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 10. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
103.0 km/h 1.73 s/km |
15:45.28 | 14.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 6. Latvia 9. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS4 Cewood 1 (8.04 km) | 4:49.00 | 15.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 11. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
100.2 km/h 1.57 s/km |
20:34.28 | 12.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 5. Latvia 8. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS5 Mežusili 2 (9.86 km) | 5:26.12 | 14.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 10. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
108.8 km/h 1.44 s/km |
26:00.40 | 12.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 5. Latvia 8. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS6 Cewood 2 (8.04 km) | 4:39.18 | 19.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 12. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
103.7 km/h 2.20 s/km |
30:39.58 | 12.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 5. Latvia 8. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS7 4 Plus 1 (11.53 km) | 6:18.48 | 17.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 13. Estonia 8. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
109.7 km/h 2.69 s/km |
36:58.06 | 12.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 5. Latvia 8. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS8 APF 1 (9.09 km) | 5:12.64 | 16.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 12. Estonia 9. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
104.7 km/h 2.03 s/km |
42:10.70 | 12.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 5. Latvia 8. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS9 4 Plus 2 (11.53 km) | 6:10.87 | 14.
5. class LRC4 5. class EMV4 10. Estonia 6. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
111.9 km/h 1.99 s/km |
48:21.57 | 11.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 5. Latvia 8. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS10 APF 2[Power Stage] (9.09 km) | 5:10.67 | 18.
5. class LRC4 5. class EMV4 14. Estonia 9. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
105.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
53:32.24 | 11.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 5. Latvia 8. Estonia 1. Latvia Junior |