12. Rally Alūksne 2024
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2024, Alūksne • Biedrība ”Rally Alūksne” • snow - ice 92.92 km • total distance including road sections - 418.54 km • Other years
#29
OT Racing
LRC4
EMV4
EMV4
Final results
14. overall
4. class EMV4
4. class LRC4
10. Estonia
7. Latvia
2. Estonia Junior
2. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Metālu Pasaule (7.94 km) | 5:12.83 | 26.
5. class LRC4 5. class EMV4 18. Estonia 11. Latvia 3. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
91.4 km/h 4.49 s/km |
5:12.83 | 25.
5. class LRC4 5. class EMV4 18. Estonia 10. Latvia 3. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS2 LA Autoserviss (7.94 km) | 4:53.57 | 15.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 8. Estonia 5. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
97.4 km/h 1.87 s/km |
10:06.40 | 18.
5. class LRC4 5. class EMV4 12. Estonia 7. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Mežusili 1 (9.86 km) | 5:48.19 | 20.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 13. Estonia 11. Latvia 3. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
101.9 km/h 2.09 s/km |
15:54.59 | 16.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 10. Estonia 8. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS4 Cewood 1 (8.04 km) | 4:51.23 | 17.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 12. Estonia 9. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
99.4 km/h 1.85 s/km |
20:45.82 | 14.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 9. Estonia 7. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS5 Mežusili 2 (9.86 km) | 5:33.67 | 26.
7. class LRC4 7. class EMV4 18. Estonia 11. Latvia 3. Latvia Junior 3. Estonia Junior |
106.4 km/h 2.21 s/km |
26:19.49 | 15.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 9. Estonia 7. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS6 Cewood 2 (8.04 km) | 4:42.99 | 25.
6. class LRC4 6. class EMV4 15. Estonia 11. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 3. Estonia Junior |
102.3 km/h 2.68 s/km |
31:02.48 | 15.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 9. Estonia 7. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS7 4 Plus 1 (11.53 km) | 6:12.69 | 12.
2. class LRC4 2. class EMV4 9. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior 1. Estonia Junior |
111.4 km/h 2.18 s/km |
37:15.17 | 16.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 10. Estonia 8. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS8 APF 1 (9.09 km) | 5:10.28 | 13.
3. class LRC4 3. class EMV4 10. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
105.5 km/h 1.77 s/km |
42:25.45 | 15.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 10. Estonia 8. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS9 4 Plus 2 (11.53 km) | 6:07.63 | 13.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 9. Estonia 5. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior 3. Estonia Junior |
112.9 km/h 1.71 s/km |
48:33.08 | 14.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 10. Estonia 7. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |
SS10 APF 2[Power Stage] (9.09 km) | 5:10.11 | 17.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 13. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior 3. Estonia Junior |
105.5 km/h 2.51 s/km |
53:43.19 | 14.
4. class LRC4 4. class EMV4 10. Estonia 7. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior 2. Estonia Junior |