Rally Vestsjælland 2023
Nordic Championship #1 • Denmark #2 • DASU RC4 Super Rally Cup #2 • Denmark Historic #2 • Volvo Euro Cup #2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Vestsjælland • Slagelse Auto Sport • asphalt 144.34 km • Other years
#3
RC2
NRC1
NRC1
Final results
2. overall
2. class RC2
2. class NRC1
2. Denmark
2. Nordic Championship
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vollerup Kalundborg 1 (6.57 km) | 3:32.2 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
111.5 km/h 0.37 s/km |
3:32.2 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS2 Favrbo 1 (9.81 km) | 5:00.5 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. class NRC1 1. Nordic Championship 1. Denmark |
117.5 km/h |
8:32.7 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS3 Kelleklinte 1 (10.71 km) | 5:04.7 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
126.5 km/h 0.21 s/km |
13:37.4 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS4 Vollerup Kalundborg 2 (6.57 km) | 3:29.5 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
112.9 km/h 0.15 s/km |
17:06.9 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS5 Favrbo 2 (9.81 km) | 5:00.1 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
117.7 km/h 0.08 s/km |
22:07.0 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS6 Kelleklinte 2 (10.71 km) | 5:04.1 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
126.8 km/h 0.33 s/km |
27:11.1 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Fjenneslev 1 (11.45 km) | 6:38.7 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
103.4 km/h 0.46 s/km |
33:49.8 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS8 Vielsted 1 (5.10 km) | 2:59.6 | 7.
5. class RC2 4. class NRC1 7. Nordic Championship 7. Denmark |
102.2 km/h 1.51 s/km |
36:49.4 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS9 Fjenneslev 2 (11.45 km) | 6:33.3 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
104.8 km/h 0.18 s/km |
43:22.7 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS10 Vielsted 2 (5.10 km) | 2:43.9 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. class NRC1 1. Nordic Championship 1. Denmark |
112.0 km/h |
46:06.6 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS11 Ollerup 1 (11.82 km) | 6:24.5 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. class NRC1 1. Nordic Championship 1. Denmark |
110.7 km/h |
52:31.1 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS12 Solbjerg 1 (9.66 km) | 4:37.8 | 3.
3. class RC2 3. class NRC1 3. Nordic Championship 3. Denmark |
125.2 km/h 0.50 s/km |
57:08.9 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS13 Tåderup 1 (7.05 km) | 3:28.3 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
121.8 km/h 0.16 s/km |
1:00:37.2 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS14 Ollerup 2 (11.82 km) | 6:19.0 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. class NRC1 1. Nordic Championship 1. Denmark |
112.3 km/h |
1:06:56.2 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS15 Solbjerg 2 (9.66 km) | 4:35.0 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
126.5 km/h 0.03 s/km |
1:11:31.2 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
SS16 Tåderup 2[Power Stage] (7.05 km) | 3:26.6 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |
122.8 km/h 0.47 s/km |
1:14:57.8 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class NRC1 2. Nordic Championship 2. Denmark |