32. MARMA Rajd Rzeszowski 2023
ERT #12 • CEZ #10 • ERT Junior #12 • Poland #5 • Slovakia #5 • Slovakia Historic #6 • Slovakia 2WD #5 • Poland 2WD #5
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2023, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • asphalt 152.94 km • total distance including road sections - 598.06 km • Other years
Slovakian class 3 is under SK3 (different regulations to the Polish class 3)
#31
RC4
4
4
Final results
39. overall
6. class 4
9. class RC4
29. Poland
37. CEZ
26. ERT
14. Poland 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Różanka 1 (11.57 km) | 7:09.9 | 21.
3. class RC4 3. class 4 19. ERT 20. CEZ 19. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
96.9 km/h 4.82 s/km |
7:09.9 | 21.
3. class RC4 3. class 4 19. ERT 20. CEZ 19. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
SS2 Lubenia 1 (20.45 km) |
22:39.9 [N] |
47.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 30. ERT 44. CEZ 34. Poland 16. Poland 2WD |
54.1 km/h 32.12 s/km |
29:49.8 [SR] |
46.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 30. ERT 44. CEZ 34. Poland 16. Poland 2WD |
SS3 Różanka 2 (11.57 km) |
16:55.2 [N] |
47.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 30. ERT 44. CEZ 34. Poland 16. Poland 2WD |
41.0 km/h 55.70 s/km |
46:45.0 [SR] |
47.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 30. ERT 44. CEZ 34. Poland 16. Poland 2WD |
SS4 Lubenia 2 (20.45 km) |
22:45.3 [N] |
45.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 29. ERT 42. CEZ 32. Poland 15. Poland 2WD |
53.9 km/h 32.67 s/km |
1:09:30.3 [SR] |
46.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 29. ERT 43. CEZ 33. Poland 16. Poland 2WD |
SS5 Rzeszów (2.30 km) |
12:00.5 [N] |
45.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 29. ERT 42. CEZ 32. Poland 15. Poland 2WD |
11.5 km/h 265.04 s/km |
1:21:30.8 [SR] |
46.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 29. ERT 43. CEZ 33. Poland 16. Poland 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Kołaczyce 1 (17.80 km) | 11:09.8 | 21.
4. class RC4 4. class 4 19. ERT 20. CEZ 19. Poland 6. Poland 2WD |
95.7 km/h 5.04 s/km |
1:32:40.6 [SR] |
45.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 29. ERT 42. CEZ 33. Poland 16. Poland 2WD |
SS7 Grudna 1 (14.65 km) | 8:51.3 | 18.
3. class RC4 3. class 4 17. ERT 17. CEZ 16. Poland 4. Poland 2WD |
99.3 km/h 3.71 s/km |
1:41:31.9 [SR] |
43.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 28. ERT 40. CEZ 31. Poland 15. Poland 2WD |
SS8 Pstrągowa 1 (10.85 km) | 6:41.9 | 15.
1. class RC4 1. class 4 14. ERT 14. CEZ 14. Poland 2. Poland 2WD |
97.2 km/h 3.06 s/km |
1:48:13.8 [SR] |
43.
10. class RC4 6. class 4 28. ERT 40. CEZ 31. Poland 15. Poland 2WD |
SS9 Kołaczyce 2 (17.80 km) | 11:01.0 | 20.
5. class RC4 5. class 4 19. ERT 19. CEZ 18. Poland 6. Poland 2WD |
96.9 km/h 4.58 s/km |
1:59:14.8 [SR] |
41.
9. class RC4 6. class 4 27. ERT 38. CEZ 30. Poland 14. Poland 2WD |
SS10 Grudna 2 (14.65 km) | 8:49.3 | 18.
4. class RC4 4. class 4 17. ERT 17. CEZ 17. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
99.6 km/h 3.98 s/km |
2:08:04.1 [SR] |
40.
9. class RC4 6. class 4 27. ERT 38. CEZ 30. Poland 14. Poland 2WD |
SS11 Pstrągowa 2[Power Stage] (10.85 km) | 6:42.4 | 15.
4. class RC4 4. class 4 14. ERT 15. CEZ 14. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
97.1 km/h 3.43 s/km |
2:14:46.5 [SR] |
39.
9. class RC4 6. class 4 26. ERT 37. CEZ 29. Poland 14. Poland 2WD |