10. Interspeed Škoda Rally 2004
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Beograd (Rakovica) • AMSK Interspeed Racing Team • asphalt 204.48 km • total distance including road sections - 545.00 km • Other years
There are missing penalties on stage results.
#14
A7
Final results
4. overall
1. class A7
3. Bulgaria
3. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Košutnjak 1 (10.29 km) | 7:30.5 | 13.
2. class A7 10. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
82.2 km/h 5.42 s/km |
7:30.5 | 13.
2. class A7 10. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS2 Avala 1 (8.10 km) | 5:23.7 | 12.
1. class A7 8. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
90.1 km/h 3.62 s/km |
12:54.2 | 12.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS3 Košutnjak 2 (10.29 km) | 6:51.8 | 6.
1. class A7 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
90.0 km/h 1.87 s/km |
19:46.0 | 8.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS4 Avala 2 (8.10 km) | 5:10.9 | 9.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
93.8 km/h 1.96 s/km |
24:56.9 | 8.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS5 Košutnjak 3 (10.29 km) | 7:19.3 | 19.
1. class A7 11. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
84.3 km/h 5.10 s/km |
32:16.2 | 11.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS6 Avala 3 (8.10 km) | 5:10.5 | 9.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
93.9 km/h 2.33 s/km |
37:26.7 | 11.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS7 Košutnjak 4 (10.29 km) | 7:00.7 | 6.
1. class A7 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
88.1 km/h 3.09 s/km |
44:27.4 | 8.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS8 Avala 4 (8.10 km) | 6:24.1 | 20.
1. class A7 11. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
75.9 km/h 6.59 s/km |
50:51.5 | 9.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS9 Košutnjak 5 (10.29 km) | 7:22.9 | 7.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
83.6 km/h 3.23 s/km |
58:14.4 | 9.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS10 Avala 5 (8.10 km) | 5:28.5 | 4.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
88.8 km/h 2.74 s/km |
1:03:42.9 | 7.
1. class A7 5. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS11 Košutnjak 6 (10.29 km) | 7:15.7 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
85.0 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:10:58.6 | 6.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Košutnjak 7 (10.29 km) | 7:20.3 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
84.1 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:18:18.9 | 6.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS13 Avala 6 (8.10 km) | 5:27.2 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
89.1 km/h 2.28 s/km |
1:23:46.1 | 6.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS14 Košutnjak 8 (10.29 km) | 7:16.7 | 4.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
84.8 km/h 2.93 s/km |
1:31:02.8 | 6.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS15 Avala 7 (8.10 km) | 5:28.6 | 7.
1. class A7 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
88.7 km/h 2.74 s/km |
1:36:31.4 | 6.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS16 Košutnjak 9 (10.29 km) | 7:05.8 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
87.0 km/h 1.69 s/km |
1:43:37.2 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS17 Avala 8 (8.10 km) | 5:26.7 | 6.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
89.3 km/h 2.51 s/km |
1:49:03.9 | 6.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS18 Košutnjak 10 (10.29 km) | 7:11.2 | 4.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
85.9 km/h 2.16 s/km |
1:56:15.1 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS19 Avala 9 (8.10 km) | 5:33.4 | 9.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
87.5 km/h 3.58 s/km |
2:01:48.5 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS20 Košutnjak 11 (10.29 km) | 7:16.4 | 5.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
84.9 km/h 2.63 s/km |
2:09:04.9 | 4.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS21 Avala 10 (8.10 km) | 5:45.9 | 8.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
84.3 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:14:50.8 | 4.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS22 Košutnjak 12 (10.29 km) | 7:20.1 | 5.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
84.2 km/h 2.28 s/km |
2:22:10.9 | 4.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |