37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#57
ASK Valjevo
N1
Final results
22. overall
6. class N1
14. Serbia
22. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 9:36.5 | 25.
5. class N1 25. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
81.8 km/h 5.60 s/km |
9:36.5 | 25.
5. class N1 25. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 10:47.8 | 29.
6. class N1 29. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
92.3 km/h 6.12 s/km |
20:24.3 | 25.
6. class N1 25. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 9:49.5 | 23.
5. class N1 23. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
85.5 km/h 4.03 s/km |
30:13.8 | 25.
5. class N1 25. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 5:07.0 | 26.
6. class N1 26. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
90.3 km/h 5.74 s/km |
35:20.8 | 24.
5. class N1 24. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 10:43.6 | 26.
4. class N1 26. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
92.9 km/h 6.31 s/km |
46:04.4 | 23.
4. class N1 23. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 10:57.0 | 39.
10. class N1 39. European Cup East 23. Serbia |
76.7 km/h 10.09 s/km |
57:01.4 | 27.
7. class N1 27. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 5:04.8 | 25.
4. class N1 25. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
90.9 km/h 5.87 s/km |
1:02:06.2 | 27.
7. class N1 27. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 10:47.0 | 24.
4. class N1 24. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
92.4 km/h 6.68 s/km |
1:12:53.2 | 25.
6. class N1 25. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 9:49.7 | 22.
5. class N1 22. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
85.5 km/h 5.81 s/km |
1:22:42.9 | 24.
5. class N1 24. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 5:07.4 | 25.
5. class N1 25. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
90.2 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:27:50.3 | 24.
5. class N1 24. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 8:35.7 | 25.
5. class N1 25. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
83.8 km/h 8.19 s/km |
1:36:26.0 | 23.
5. class N1 23. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 10:15.2 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
71.4 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:46:41.2 | 22.
5. class N1 22. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 7:19.2 | 20.
6. class N1 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
83.0 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:54:00.4 | 20.
5. class N1 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 11:31.5 | 21.
6. class N1 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
83.3 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:05:31.9 | 20.
5. class N1 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 8:31.3 | 23.
5. class N1 23. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
84.5 km/h 8.11 s/km |
2:14:03.2 | 20.
5. class N1 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 10:04.7 | 21.
6. class N1 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
72.6 km/h 8.02 s/km |
2:24:07.9 | 20.
5. class N1 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 7:20.0 | 21.
6. class N1 21. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
82.8 km/h 7.12 s/km |
2:31:27.9 | 21.
5. class N1 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 11:25.2 | 17.
4. class N1 17. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
84.1 km/h 6.06 s/km |
2:42:53.1 | 21.
5. class N1 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 8:30.1 | 21.
5. class N1 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
84.7 km/h 8.38 s/km |
2:51:23.2 | 20.
5. class N1 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 16:03.4 | 39.
14. class N1 39. European Cup East 27. Serbia |
59.8 km/h 23.79 s/km |
3:07:26.6 | 22.
6. class N1 22. European Cup East 14. Serbia |