37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#64
ASK Eko Depo
N2
Final results
30. overall
1. class N2
7. Bulgaria
30. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 10:22.2 | 48.
1. class N2 48. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
75.8 km/h 9.09 s/km |
10:22.2 | 48.
1. class N2 48. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 11:29.5 | 40.
2. class N2 40. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
86.7 km/h 8.63 s/km |
21:51.7 | 41.
1. class N2 41. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 10:34.2 | 36.
2. class N2 36. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
79.5 km/h 7.22 s/km |
32:25.9 | 40.
1. class N2 40. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 5:23.5 | 37.
2. class N2 37. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
85.7 km/h 7.88 s/km |
37:49.4 | 38.
1. class N2 38. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 11:24.7 | 34.
2. class N2 34. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
87.3 km/h 8.78 s/km |
49:14.1 | 37.
2. class N2 37. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 10:28.0 | 32.
2. class N2 32. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
80.3 km/h 8.02 s/km |
59:42.1 | 34.
2. class N2 34. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 5:26.3 | 38.
2. class N2 38. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
85.0 km/h 8.66 s/km |
1:05:08.4 | 34.
2. class N2 34. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 11:37.6 | 38.
3. class N2 38. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
85.7 km/h 9.73 s/km |
1:16:46.0 | 32.
2. class N2 32. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 10:35.0 | 32.
2. class N2 32. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
79.4 km/h 9.04 s/km |
1:27:21.0 | 32.
2. class N2 32. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 5:33.2 | 36.
3. class N2 36. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
83.2 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:32:54.2 | 32.
2. class N2 32. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 9:09.2 | 31.
2. class N2 31. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
78.7 km/h 10.98 s/km |
1:42:03.4 | 31.
2. class N2 31. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 11:07.8 | 31.
2. class N2 31. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
65.8 km/h 12.19 s/km |
1:53:11.2 | 30.
2. class N2 30. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 8:03.9 | 34.
3. class N2 34. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
75.3 km/h 11.19 s/km |
2:01:15.1 | 30.
2. class N2 30. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 12:44.4 | 31.
3. class N2 31. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
75.4 km/h 11.19 s/km |
2:13:59.5 | 30.
2. class N2 30. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 9:11.3 | 33.
2. class N2 33. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
78.4 km/h 11.44 s/km |
2:23:10.8 | 31.
2. class N2 31. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 11:00.2 | 33.
3. class N2 33. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
66.5 km/h 12.57 s/km |
2:34:11.0 | 30.
2. class N2 30. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 8:06.4 | 35.
2. class N2 35. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
74.9 km/h 11.71 s/km |
2:42:17.4 | 31.
2. class N2 31. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 12:56.9 | 35.
2. class N2 35. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
74.1 km/h 11.79 s/km |
2:55:14.3 | 30.
1. class N2 30. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 9:15.7 | 31.
1. class N2 31. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
77.7 km/h 12.18 s/km |
3:04:30.0 | 30.
1. class N2 30. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 13:12.0 | 34.
2. class N2 34. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
72.7 km/h 13.08 s/km |
3:17:42.0 | 30.
1. class N2 30. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |