ORG Silver Jubilee Regional Rally 2021
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Portland, Oregon • Oregon Rally Group • gravel 177.19 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 PIR Super Special I (5.40 km) | 4:04.1 | 7.
3. class NA4WD 7. ARA West |
79.6 km/h 3.74 s/km |
4:04.1 | 7.
3. class NA4WD 7. ARA West |
|
SS2 PIR Super Special II (5.40 km) | 3:54.9 | 4.
3. class NA4WD 4. ARA West |
82.8 km/h 2.37 s/km |
7:59.0 | 6.
3. class NA4WD 6. ARA West |
|
SS3 Dalles Mtn Down I (16.97 km) | 10:04.3 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
101.1 km/h 1.63 s/km |
18:03.3 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS4 Great Horseshoe I (12.83 km) | 9:04.3 | 4.
2. class NA4WD 4. ARA West |
84.9 km/h 1.72 s/km |
27:07.6 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS5 Oak Flat Reverse I (9.08 km) | 5:16.8 | 3.
2. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
103.2 km/h 1.89 s/km |
32:24.4 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS6 Maryhill (4.67 km) | 3:22.1 | 8.
2. class NA4WD 8. ARA West |
83.2 km/h 2.08 s/km |
35:46.5 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS7 Dalles Mtn Down II (16.97 km) | 9:43.6 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
104.7 km/h 1.40 s/km |
45:30.1 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS8 Great Horseshoe II (12.83 km) | 8:43.3 | 4.
2. class NA4WD 4. ARA West |
88.3 km/h 0.80 s/km |
54:13.4 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS9 Oak Flat Reverse II (9.08 km) | 5:21.3 | 2.
1. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
101.7 km/h 1.44 s/km |
59:34.7 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS10 Maryhill after dark (4.67 km) | 3:26.4 | 7.
2. class NA4WD 7. ARA West |
81.5 km/h 1.99 s/km |
1:03:01.1 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Boyd Loop I (9.69 km) | 4:40.1 | 3.
2. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
124.5 km/h 0.36 s/km |
1:07:41.2 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS12 Shadow Buck I (8.06 km) | 4:08.2 | 3.
2. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
116.9 km/h 0.94 s/km |
1:11:49.4 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
|
SS13 Starveout I (13.02 km) | 7:41.7 | 1.
1. class NA4WD 1. ARA West |
101.5 km/h |
1:19:31.1 | 2.
1. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
|
SS14 Boyd Loop II (9.69 km) | 4:38.3 | 2.
2. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
125.3 km/h 0.47 s/km |
1:24:09.4 | 2.
1. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
|
SS15 Shadow Buck II (8.06 km) | 4:10.3 | 2.
1. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
115.9 km/h 1.05 s/km |
1:28:19.7 | 2.
1. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
|
SS16 Starveout II (13.02 km) | 7:31.1 | 2.
2. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
103.9 km/h 1.11 s/km |
1:35:50.8 | 2.
1. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
|
SS17 Boyd Loop III (9.69 km) | 4:35.5 | 3.
1. class NA4WD 3. ARA West |
126.6 km/h 0.08 s/km |
1:40:26.3 | 2.
1. class NA4WD 2. ARA West |
|
SS18 Shadow Buck III (8.06 km) | Retired |