19. Rally Saturnus 1996
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1996, Ljubljana - Nova Gorica • asphalt 226.41 km • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for slovenian championship: Leg 1: Ljubljana - Postojna (winner Trček), Leg 2: Postojna - Nova Gorica (winner Jemc, who retired on first leg). Just Leg 1 counted for croatian championship.
#61
Autostal Atlantic
N3
Final results
35. overall
9. class N3
16. ERC
35. European Rally Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Saturnus (226.41 km) | 1:44 | 55.
12. class N3 24. ERC 51. European Rally Cup |
7837.3 km/h 0.08 s/km |
1:44 | 55.
12. class N3 24. ERC 51. European Rally Cup |
SS2 Medvedje Brdo | 14:45 | 58.
14. class N3 25. ERC 55. European Rally Cup |
|
16:29 | 58.
14. class N3 25. ERC 55. European Rally Cup |
SS3 Planina 1 | 3:17 | 52.
13. class N3 25. ERC 48. European Rally Cup |
|
19:46 | 55.
14. class N3 24. ERC 52. European Rally Cup |
SS4 Grobišče 1 | 7:10 | 50.
10. class N3 20. ERC 47. European Rally Cup |
|
26:56 | 53.
12. class N3 22. ERC 50. European Rally Cup |
SS5 Ubeljsko 1 | 3:05 | 53.
12. class N3 23. ERC 50. European Rally Cup |
|
30:01 | 51.
12. class N3 21. ERC 48. European Rally Cup |
SS6 Landol 1 | 8:59 | 50.
13. class N3 22. ERC 47. European Rally Cup |
|
39:00 | 51.
12. class N3 21. ERC 48. European Rally Cup |
SS7 Planina 2 | 3:17 | 49.
13. class N3 23. ERC 46. European Rally Cup |
|
42:17 | 51.
12. class N3 21. ERC 48. European Rally Cup |
SS8 Grobišče 2 | 7:08 | 52.
13. class N3 23. ERC 49. European Rally Cup |
|
49:25 | 50.
12. class N3 21. ERC 47. European Rally Cup |
SS9 Ubeljsko 2 | 3:01 | 53.
13. class N3 23. ERC 50. European Rally Cup |
|
52:26 | 50.
12. class N3 21. ERC 47. European Rally Cup |
SS10 Landol 2 | 9:03 | 51.
12. class N3 22. ERC 48. European Rally Cup |
|
1:01:29 | 50.
12. class N3 22. ERC 47. European Rally Cup |
SS11 Planina 3 | 3:18 | 46.
9. class N3 19. ERC 42. European Rally Cup |
|
1:04:47 | 48.
11. class N3 20. ERC 45. European Rally Cup |
SS12 Grobišče 3 | 7:12 | 47.
10. class N3 21. ERC 44. European Rally Cup |
|
1:11:59 | 46.
10. class N3 20. ERC 43. European Rally Cup |
SS13 Ubeljsko 3 | 3:01 | 46.
9. class N3 20. ERC 43. European Rally Cup |
|
1:15:00 | 45.
9. class N3 19. ERC 42. European Rally Cup |
SS14 Landol 3 | 8:55 | 45.
9. class N3 19. ERC 42. European Rally Cup |
|
1:23:55 | 46.
9. class N3 20. ERC 43. European Rally Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Manče 1 | 12:41 | 38.
8. class N3 17. ERC 38. European Rally Cup |
|
1:36:36 | 41.
9. class N3 18. ERC 41. European Rally Cup |
SS16 Preserje 1 | 3:12 | 37.
9. class N3 18. ERC 37. European Rally Cup |
|
1:39:48 | 40.
9. class N3 18. ERC 40. European Rally Cup |
SS17 Predmeja 1 | 9:59 | 36.
8. class N3 18. ERC 36. European Rally Cup |
|
1:49:47 | 40.
9. class N3 18. ERC 40. European Rally Cup |
SS18 Avžlak 1 | 3:45 | 34.
8. class N3 18. ERC 34. European Rally Cup |
|
1:53:32 | 40.
9. class N3 18. ERC 40. European Rally Cup |
SS19 Manče 2 | 12:13 | 36.
9. class N3 17. ERC 36. European Rally Cup |
|
2:05:45 | 39.
9. class N3 18. ERC 39. European Rally Cup |
SS20 Preserje 2 | 3:07 | 35.
9. class N3 18. ERC 35. European Rally Cup |
|
2:08:52 | 39.
9. class N3 18. ERC 39. European Rally Cup |
SS21 Predmeja 2 | 10:02 | 37.
9. class N3 17. ERC 37. European Rally Cup |
|
2:18:54 | 38.
9. class N3 17. ERC 38. European Rally Cup |
SS22 Avžlak 2 | 3:41 | 30.
9. class N3 16. ERC 30. European Rally Cup |
|
2:22:35 | 36.
9. class N3 16. ERC 36. European Rally Cup |
SS23 Manče 3 | 12:04 | 34.
9. class N3 16. ERC 34. European Rally Cup |
|
2:34:39 | 35.
9. class N3 16. ERC 35. European Rally Cup |
SS24 Preserje 3 | 3:05 | 32.
9. class N3 16. ERC 32. European Rally Cup |
|
2:37:44 | 35.
9. class N3 16. ERC 35. European Rally Cup |