57. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3-Städte-Rallye 2021
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Mitropa Club #7 • Mitropa Light #4 • Austria #8 • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • Austria 2WD #8
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • asphalt 168.55 km • total distance including road sections - 688.71 km • Other years
#97
NC3
Final results
61. overall
3. class NC3
45. ADAC Rallye Masters
2. Mitropa Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Peilstein I (11.48 km) | 8:35.3 | 83.
7. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 63. ADAC Rallye Masters |
80.2 km/h 10.30 s/km |
8:45.3 0:10 |
88.
7. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 67. ADAC Rallye Masters |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS2 Klafferstraß I (13.72 km) | 11:49.1 | 91.
9. class NC3 3. Mitropa Historic 69. ADAC Rallye Masters |
69.7 km/h 15.54 s/km |
20:34.4 0:10 |
90.
9. class NC3 3. Mitropa Historic 68. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS3 Knaus Tabbert I (8.45 km) | 5:13.9 | 79.
6. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 60. ADAC Rallye Masters |
96.9 km/h 7.78 s/km |
26:18.3 0:40 |
90.
9. class NC3 3. Mitropa Historic 69. ADAC Rallye Masters |
Penalty 0:30 - Late at TC | |||||
SS4 Peilstein II (11.48 km) | 8:39.6 | 78.
7. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 58. ADAC Rallye Masters |
79.5 km/h 10.96 s/km |
34:57.9 0:40 |
85.
7. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 65. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS5 Klafferstraß II (13.72 km) | 12:31.5 | 81.
7. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 61. ADAC Rallye Masters |
65.7 km/h 17.98 s/km |
47:29.4 0:40 |
82.
7. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 61. ADAC Rallye Masters |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Röhrnbach I (19.66 km) | 13:10.7 | 75.
5. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 57. ADAC Rallye Masters |
89.5 km/h 8.61 s/km |
1:00:40.1 0:40 |
74.
5. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 55. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS7 Kollerschlag I (10.73 km) | 8:14.9 | 73.
5. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 56. ADAC Rallye Masters |
78.1 km/h 9.86 s/km |
1:08:55.0 0:40 |
72.
5. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 54. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS8 Julbach I (16.89 km) | 11:37.1 | 73.
5. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 55. ADAC Rallye Masters |
87.2 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:20:32.1 0:40 |
72.
4. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 54. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS9 Perlesreut (8.72 km) | 6:31.7 | 73.
5. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 54. ADAC Rallye Masters |
80.1 km/h 11.96 s/km |
1:27:03.8 0:40 |
69.
4. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 51. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS10 Knaus Tabbert II (5.18 km) | 3:09.2 | 66.
4. class NC3 1. Mitropa Historic 50. ADAC Rallye Masters |
98.6 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:30:13.0 0:40 |
68.
4. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 51. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS11 Röhrnbach II (19.66 km) | 13:00.6 | 67.
5. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 50. ADAC Rallye Masters |
90.7 km/h 8.84 s/km |
1:43:13.6 0:40 |
66.
4. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 49. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS12 Kollerschlag II[Power Stage] (10.73 km) | 8:20.1 | 65.
3. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 48. ADAC Rallye Masters |
77.2 km/h 11.56 s/km |
1:51:33.7 0:40 |
64.
3. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 47. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS13 Julbach II (18.13 km) | 13:36.9 | 66.
4. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 49. ADAC Rallye Masters |
79.9 km/h 12.33 s/km |
2:05:10.6 0:40 |
61.
3. class NC3 2. Mitropa Historic 45. ADAC Rallye Masters |