30. Rally Argentina 2010
19. 3. – 21. 3. 2010 • gravel 231.45 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Carlos Paz 1 (4.00 km) | 2:45.4 | 22.
22. class N4 22. IRC 15. Argentina |
87.1 km/h 3.15 s/km |
2:45.4 | 21.
21. class N4 21. IRC 14. Argentina |
SS2 Las Bajadas - Villa del Dique 1 (16.57 km) | 10:26.8 | 22.
22. class N4 22. IRC 15. Argentina |
95.2 km/h 3.54 s/km |
13:12.2 | 24.
24. class N4 24. IRC 17. Argentina |
SS3 Amboy - Santa Mónica 1 (20.43 km) | 12:16.7 | 23.
23. class N4 23. IRC 17. Argentina |
99.8 km/h 3.60 s/km |
25:28.9 | 23.
23. class N4 23. IRC 17. Argentina |
SS4 Santa Rosa - San Agustín 1 (21.53 km) | 24:00.4 | 54.
37. class N4 52. IRC 40. Argentina |
53.8 km/h 28.76 s/km |
49:29.3 | 48.
36. class N4 48. IRC 37. Argentina |
SS5 San Agustín - Villa General Belgrano (8.46 km) | 7:07.9 | 21.
21. class N4 21. IRC 14. Argentina |
71.2 km/h 6.65 s/km |
56:37.2 | 41.
34. class N4 41. IRC 31. Argentina |
SS6 Las Bajadas - Villa del Dique 2 (16.00 km) | 10:16.8 | 19.
19. class N4 19. IRC 13. Argentina |
93.4 km/h 3.44 s/km |
1:06:54.0 | 37.
32. class N4 37. IRC 28. Argentina |
SS7 Amboy - Santa Mónica 2 (20.43 km) | 12:13.2 | 21.
21. class N4 21. IRC 14. Argentina |
100.3 km/h 3.93 s/km |
1:19:07.2 | 36.
33. class N4 36. IRC 28. Argentina |
SS8 Santa Rosa - San Agustín 2 (21.53 km) | 15:15.0 | 19.
19. class N4 19. IRC 12. Argentina |
84.7 km/h 4.44 s/km |
1:34:22.2 | 34.
32. class N4 34. IRC 26. Argentina |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 La Cumbre - Agua de Oro (15.06 km) | 14:52.0 | 24.
24. class N4 24. IRC 17. Argentina |
60.8 km/h 7.68 s/km |
1:49:14.2 | 27.
27. class N4 27. IRC 21. Argentina |
SS10 Ascochinga - La Cumbre (22.40 km) | 23:26.4 | 49.
34. class N4 48. IRC 37. Argentina |
57.3 km/h 22.24 s/km |
2:12:40.6 | 31.
29. class N4 31. IRC 23. Argentina |
SS11 Valle Hermoso - Casa Grande 1 (11.34 km) | 7:56.8 | 15.
15. class N4 15. IRC 10. Argentina |
85.6 km/h 2.69 s/km |
2:20:37.4 | 28.
26. class N4 28. IRC 22. Argentina |
SS12 Cosquin - Villa Allende 1 (19.18 km) | 15:08.2 | 15.
15. class N4 15. IRC 10. Argentina |
76.0 km/h 3.25 s/km |
2:35:45.6 | 27.
25. class N4 27. IRC 21. Argentina |
SS13 Valle Hermoso - Casa Grande 2 (11.34 km) | 8:04.3 | 16.
16. class N4 16. IRC 11. Argentina |
84.3 km/h 3.30 s/km |
2:43:49.9 | 26.
24. class N4 26. IRC 20. Argentina |
SS14 Cosquin - Villa Allende 2 (19.18 km) | 15:05.8 | 12.
12. class N4 12. IRC 8. Argentina |
76.2 km/h 3.07 s/km |
2:58:55.7 | 21.
20. class N4 21. IRC 15. Argentina |
SS15 SSS Carlos Paz 2 (4.00 km) | 2:34.2 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 4. Argentina |
93.4 km/h 1.20 s/km |
3:01:29.9 | 20.
19. class N4 20. IRC 15. Argentina |